FIBIS - SEZIONE 8/15' Videos on ScoreboardX

97.7K

Total Visits

Is the sum of all visits to this page

0/5

Seasons/Tournaments

Total number of matches are 205

205

Matches Played

Video and streaming matches are 131

Streaming or recorded matches Videos

FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 MASTER
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8/15 CORDELLI V. 4 (4) 0 CAROTTI M. Ended Quarter Finals CORDELLI VALENTINO CAROTTI MATTEO
8/15 BAZZANA S. 4 (4) 3 CAPUZZO A. Ended Semi Finals BAZZANA STEFANO CAPUZZO ANDREA
8/15 IMPERIOLI A. 3 (4) 4 CORDELLI V. Ended Winners Round 2 IMPERIOLI ALEX CORDELLI VALENTINO
8/15 RICCIARDO L. 2 (4) 4 CAPUZZO A. Ended Quarter Finals RICCIARDO LUCA CAPUZZO ANDREA
8/15 FARINA D. 1 (4) 4 CORDELLI V. Ended Semi Finals FARINA DAMIANO CORDELLI VALENTINO
8/15 CAROTTI M. 4 (4) 3 MAROTTA I. Ended Winners Round 2 CAROTTI MATTEO MAROTTA IVAN
8/15 PONZIO N. 0 (4) 4 FARINA D. Ended Quarter Finals PONZIO NICOLò FARINA DAMIANO
8/15 FERRO G. 1 (4) 4 RICCIARDO L. Ended Winners Round 2 FERRO GIANLUCA RICCIARDO LUCA
8/15 BAZZANA S. 4 (4) 2 BUNIOTTO M. Ended Winners Round 1 BAZZANA STEFANO BUNIOTTO MICHELE
8/15 TOMA S. 2 (4) 4 GIGLIOTTI A. Ended Round 1 TOMA SANDU GIGLIOTTI ALDO
8/15 CAROTTI M. 4 (4) 3 GIGLIOTTI A. Ended Winners Round 1 CAROTTI MATTEO GIGLIOTTI ALDO
8/15 IMPERIOLI A. 4 (4) 3 ZOCCATELLI A. Ended Winners Round 1 IMPERIOLI ALEX ZOCCATELLI ALESSIO
8/15 PONZIO N. 4 (4) 2 RAFFAGNINI M. Ended Winners Round 2 PONZIO NICOLò RAFFAGNINI MIRKO
8/15 PACIONI A. 3 (4) 4 PONZIO N. Ended Winners Round 1 PACIONI ANTONIO PONZIO NICOLò
8/15 BAZZANA S. 4 (4) 0 CARTA D. Ended Winners Round 2 BAZZANA STEFANO CARTA DIEGO
8/15 PERSILI O. 3 (4) 4 DE SANTIS A. Ended Winners Round 1 PERSILI OSCAR DE SANTIS ANDREA
8/15 DE SANTIS A. 4 (4) 1 BARBAGIOVANNI S. Ended Winners Round 2 DE SANTIS ANDREA BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE
8/15 ZANTADESCHI F. 3 (4) 4 BUNIOTTO M. Ended Round 1 ZANTADESCHI FABIO BUNIOTTO MICHELE
8/15 CAPUZZO A. 4 (4) 2 ZAMPALETTA S. Ended Winners Round 2 CAPUZZO ANDREA ZAMPALETTA SIMONE
8/15 BORSATO D. 1 (4) 4 PONZIO N. Ended Round 1 BORSATO DANIELE PONZIO NICOLò
8/15 ARSENI E. 4 (4) 3 COSTANTINI M. Ended Round 1 ARSENI EMILIO COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO
8/15 PACIONI A. 4 (4) 2 TRISCHITTA S. Ended Round 1 PACIONI ANTONIO TRISCHITTA SALVATORE
8/15 ZERBATO A. 3 (4) 4 FARINA D. Ended Winners Round 2 ZERBATO ALESSANDRO FARINA DAMIANO
8/15 IMPERIOLI A. 4 (4) 3 SALVIONE R. Ended Round 1 IMPERIOLI ALEX SALVIONE ROBERTO
8/15 MAZZONI D. 4 (4) 3 CASSISI C. Ended Round 1 MAZZONI DAVIDE CASSISI CRISTOFER
8/15 ARSENI E. 2 (4) 4 CAPUZZO A. Ended Winners Round 1 ARSENI EMILIO CAPUZZO ANDREA
8/15 ALBERTI S. 0 (4) 4 ZOCCATELLI A. Ended Round 1 ALBERTI STEFANO ZOCCATELLI ALESSIO
8/15 PERSILI O. 4 (4) 0 VALORE G. Ended Round 1 PERSILI OSCAR VALORE GIUSEPPE
8/15 CAROTTI M. 4 (4) 1 ZAMBONI D. Ended Round 1 CAROTTI MATTEO ZAMBONI DIEGO
8/15 FERRO G. 4 (4) 0 MAZZONI D. Ended Winners Round 1 FERRO GIANLUCA MAZZONI DAVIDE
8/15 ISMELI F. 1 (4) 4 FERRO G. Ended Round 1 ISMELI FABRIZIO FERRO GIANLUCA
8/15 ZERBATO A. 4 (4) 2 VISALLI G. Ended Round 1 ZERBATO ALESSANDRO VISALLI GIUSEPPE
8/15 DE SANTIS A. 4 (4) 2 FORTUNATO O. Ended Round 1 DE SANTIS ANDREA FORTUNATO ORAZIO
8/15 VINZI A. 3 (4) 4 CAPUZZO A. Ended Round 1 VINZI ALDO CAPUZZO ANDREA
8/15 DE SANTIS A. 0 (4) 4 BAZZANA S. Ended Quarter Finals DE SANTIS ANDREA BAZZANA STEFANO
8/15 MALARA A. 1 (4) 4 BAZZANA S. Ended Round 1 MALARA ANTONINO BAZZANA STEFANO
8/15 BAZZANA S. 4 (4) 3 CORDELLI V. Ended Final BAZZANA STEFANO CORDELLI VALENTINO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 NAZIONALI
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8/15 CATALANO S. 3 (4) 4 FONTANA G. Ended Round 1 CATALANO STEFANO FONTANA GIOVANNI
8/15 ALFANO C. 2 (4) 4 BELFIORE F. Ended Final ALFANO CARMELO BELFIORE FABIO
8/15 BELFIORE F. 4 (4) 2 MIOTTO R. Ended Quarter Finals BELFIORE FABIO MIOTTO RICCARDO
8/15 LO CASCIO G. 2 (4) 4 PANDOLFO A. Ended Round 1 LO CASCIO GIOVANNI PANDOLFO ANGELO
8/15 TADDEI R. 4 (4) 3 RAINERO E. Ended Quarter Finals TADDEI RICCARDO RAINERO EROS
8/15 ALFANO C. 4 (4) 2 FRANCHINA V. Ended Semi Finals ALFANO CARMELO FRANCHINA VALTER
8/15 TADDEI R. 2 (4) 4 BELFIORE F. Ended Semi Finals TADDEI RICCARDO BELFIORE FABIO
8/15 ALFANO C. 4 (4) 1 PANDOLFO A. Ended Quarter Finals ALFANO CARMELO PANDOLFO ANGELO
8/15 FONTANA G. 0 (4) 4 MIOTTO R. Ended Winners Round 1 FONTANA GIOVANNI MIOTTO RICCARDO
8/15 FRANCHINA V. 4 (4) 2 PANDOLFO A. Ended Quarter Finals FRANCHINA VALTER PANDOLFO ANTONIO
8/15 IRACI G. 3 (4) 4 RAINERO E. Ended Winners Round 1 IRACI GIUSEPPE RAINERO EROS
8/15 ALFANO C. 4 (4) 0 ZAMBONIN C. Ended Winners Round 1 ALFANO CARMELO ZAMBONIN CRISTIANO
8/15 FRANCHINA V. 4 (4) 0 STERZA A. Ended Winners Round 1 FRANCHINA VALTER STERZA ANDREA
8/15 PANDOLFO A. 4 (4) 2 MARTELLI S. Ended Winners Round 1 PANDOLFO ANTONIO MARTELLI STEFANO
8/15 PANDOLFO A. 4 (4) 2 PROIETTI C. Ended Winners Round 1 PANDOLFO ANGELO PROIETTI CRISTIAN
8/15 MOTTA G. 0 (4) 4 BELFIORE F. Ended Winners Round 1 MOTTA GIOVANNI BELFIORE FABIO
8/15 FRANCHINA V. 4 (4) 2 MORETTI S. Ended Round 1 FRANCHINA VALTER MORETTI STEFANO
8/15 PANDOLFO A. 4 (4) 0 LOVATO D. Ended Round 1 PANDOLFO ANTONIO LOVATO DAVIDE
8/15 TADDEI R. 4 (4) 1 CIPRIANO S. Ended Round 1 TADDEI RICCARDO CIPRIANO SALVATORE
8/15 BELFIORE F. 1 (4) 4 ARTISTICO L. Ended Championship Final BELFIORE FABIO ARTISTICO LUCIANO
8/15 FRATANTONIO F. 3 (4) 4 ALFANO C. Ended Round 1 FRATANTONIO FABIO ALFANO CARMELO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE A
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8/15 TORRE G. 4 (4) 2 FIORIO A. Ended Round 1 TORRE GIANLUCA FIORIO ANDREA
8/15 LANESE P. 0 (4) 4 MOCCI C. Ended Winners Round 1 LANESE PAOLO MOCCI CHRISTIAN
8/15 INGELMAN M. 4 (4) 0 LA VISTA A. Ended Winners Round 1 INGELMAN MASSIMO LA VISTA ANTONIO
8/15 MILANI A. 4 (4) 2 TORRE G. Ended Winners Round 1 MILANI ALESSIO TORRE GIANLUCA
8/15 SAVO A. 4 (4) 3 TREVISANI C. Ended Winners Round 1 SAVO ALESSIO TREVISANI CLAUDINO
8/15 RUSCONI G. 4 (4) 1 MOCCI C. Ended Quarter Finals RUSCONI GIORGIO MOCCI CHRISTIAN
8/15 RICCIARDELLO A. 2 (4) 4 CASCIONE A. Ended Round 1 RICCIARDELLO ANTONIO CASCIONE ANTONELLA
8/15 CATTANI G. 4 (4) 3 CANNISTRACI S. Ended Winners Round 1 CATTANI GIUSEPPE CANNISTRACI SALVATORE
8/15 MASTROLEMBO L. 4 (4) 1 CASCIONE A. Ended Winners Round 1 MASTROLEMBO LUCA CASCIONE ANTONELLA
8/15 INGELMAN M. 4 (4) 0 SPANò S. Ended Quarter Finals INGELMAN MASSIMO SPANò STEFANO
8/15 MAGGI P. 3 (4) 4 PINZONI M. Ended Winners Round 1 MAGGI PAOLO PINZONI MAURO
8/15 MILANI A. 2 (4) 4 BOGONI G. Ended Quarter Finals MILANI ALESSIO BOGONI GIANNI
8/15 DI GENNARO M. 4 (4) 3 SCARDONI S. Ended Winners Round 1 DI GENNARO MAURO SCARDONI STEFANO
8/15 MASTROLEMBO L. 2 (4) 4 LO CASCIO A. Ended Quarter Finals MASTROLEMBO LUCA LO CASCIO ADRIANO
8/15 MOCCI C. 4 (4) 0 DI BERNARDO V. Ended Winners Round 2 MOCCI CHRISTIAN DI BERNARDO VINCENZO
8/15 CATTANI G. 2 (4) 4 BOGONI G. Ended Winners Round 2 CATTANI GIUSEPPE BOGONI GIANNI
8/15 MILANI A. 4 (4) 2 BEVILACQUA G. Ended Winners Round 2 MILANI ALESSIO BEVILACQUA GUIDO
8/15 SAVO A. 2 (4) 4 LO CASCIO A. Ended Winners Round 2 SAVO ALESSIO LO CASCIO ADRIANO
8/15 INGELMAN M. 4 (4) 1 COSMA A. Ended Winners Round 2 INGELMAN MASSIMO COSMA ALEX
8/15 MAGGI P. 4 (4) 2 IMBESI S. Ended Round 1 MAGGI PAOLO IMBESI SALVATORE
8/15 MASTROLEMBO L. 4 (4) 1 CAPPADONA G. Ended Winners Round 2 MASTROLEMBO LUCA CAPPADONA GIUSEPPE
8/15 TORRACO F. 2 (4) 4 LANESE P. Ended Round 1 TORRACO FABIO LANESE PAOLO
8/15 DI GENNARO M. 3 (4) 4 SPANò S. Ended Winners Round 2 DI GENNARO MAURO SPANò STEFANO
8/15 SAVO A. 4 (4) 1 FERRARO S. Ended Round 1 SAVO ALESSIO FERRARO SIMONE
8/15 LO CASCIO A. 4 (4) 1 RUSCONI G. Ended Semi Finals LO CASCIO ADRIANO RUSCONI GIORGIO
8/15 MASTROLEMBO L. 4 (4) 3 DI BLASI G. Ended Round 1 MASTROLEMBO LUCA DI BLASI GIUSEPPE
8/15 PINZONI M. 3 (4) 4 RUSCONI G. Ended Winners Round 2 PINZONI MAURO RUSCONI GIORGIO
8/15 PINZONI M. 4 (4) 3 BOSCHETTI G. Ended Round 1 PINZONI MAURO BOSCHETTI GIOVANNI
8/15 CANNISTRACI S. 4 (4) 2 CORDIOLI A. Ended Round 1 CANNISTRACI SALVATORE CORDIOLI ANDREA
8/15 MOCCI C. 4 (4) 3 ROJAS H. Ended Round 1 MOCCI CHRISTIAN ROJAS HANS
8/15 BOGONI G. 3 (4) 4 INGELMAN M. Ended Semi Finals BOGONI GIANNI INGELMAN MASSIMO
8/15 SCARDONI S. 4 (4) 3 VIGNOLA P. Ended Round 1 SCARDONI STEFANO VIGNOLA PAOLO
8/15 TURRISI G. 2 (4) 4 TREVISANI C. Ended Round 1 TURRISI GIOVANNI TREVISANI CLAUDINO
8/15 INGELMAN M. 0 (4) 4 LO CASCIO A. Ended Final INGELMAN MASSIMO LO CASCIO ADRIANO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE B
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8/15 BORDONE M. 3 (3) 0 SCARDINO M. Ended Final BORDONE MANUEL SCARDINO MATTIA
8/15 CALVANO D. 1 (3) 3 LIBERATI G. Ended Winners Round 1 CALVANO DARIUSH LIBERATI GIUSEPPE
8/15 LIBERATI G. 0 (3) 3 SCARDINO M. Ended Winners Round 2 LIBERATI GIUSEPPE SCARDINO MATTIA
8/15 PELLEGRINET E. 2 (3) 3 FRACCAROLI M. Ended Winners Round 1 PELLEGRINET EUGENIO FRACCAROLI MATTEO
8/15 MANGHI O. 0 (3) 3 PULIANI R. Ended Winners Round 1 MANGHI OTTAVIO PULIANI ROBERTO
8/15 BORDONE M. 3 (3) 2 DE ANGELIS M. Ended Winners Round 1 BORDONE MANUEL DE ANGELIS MAURIZIO
8/15 MARCHI A. 1 (3) 3 MONTESEL G. Ended Winners Round 1 MARCHI ALFREDO MONTESEL GIORGIO
8/15 BORDONE M. 3 (3) 0 MONTANARI L. Ended Winners Round 2 BORDONE MANUEL MONTANARI LUCA
8/15 CHILLAU A. 3 (3) 1 RIBEZZI D. Ended Winners Round 1 CHILLAU ANDREA RIBEZZI DARIO
8/15 D' ELIA G. 2 (3) 3 POLI D. Ended Winners Round 1 D' ELIA GIANLUCA POLI DANIELE
8/15 MONTESEL G. 1 (3) 3 SCARDINO M. Ended Semi Finals MONTESEL GIORGIO SCARDINO MATTIA
8/15 PANDOLFO S. 3 (3) 0 BERTASI F. Ended Winners Round 1 PANDOLFO SIMONE BERTASI FRANCO
8/15 BORDONE M. 3 (3) 0 PULIANI R. Ended Semi Finals BORDONE MANUEL PULIANI ROBERTO
8/15 MONTESEL G. 3 (3) 2 PACE L. Ended Quarter Finals MONTESEL GIORGIO PACE LIVIO
8/15 PULIANI R. 3 (3) 2 CHILLAU A. Ended Quarter Finals PULIANI ROBERTO CHILLAU ANDREA
8/15 PANDOLFO S. 3 (3) 2 LAMBOGLIA L. Ended Winners Round 2 PANDOLFO SIMONE LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO
8/15 PANDOLFO S. 2 (3) 3 SCARDINO M. Ended Quarter Finals PANDOLFO SIMONE SCARDINO MATTIA
8/15 POLI D. 2 (3) 3 PACE L. Ended Winners Round 2 POLI DANIELE PACE LIVIO
8/15 FRACCAROLI M. 0 (3) 3 BORDONE M. Ended Quarter Finals FRACCAROLI MATTEO BORDONE MANUEL
8/15 PULIANI R. 3 (3) 1 BIANCHIN M. Ended Winners Round 2 PULIANI ROBERTO BIANCHIN MARCO
8/15 FRACCAROLI M. 3 (3) 1 CICIRELLA G. Ended Winners Round 2 FRACCAROLI MATTEO CICIRELLA GIUSEPPE
8/15 MONTESEL G. 3 (3) 1 PARASILITI S. Ended Winners Round 2 MONTESEL GIORGIO PARASILITI SEBASTIANO
8/15 CHILLAU A. 3 (3) 2 CAVONE F. Ended Winners Round 2 CHILLAU ANDREA CAVONE FABRIZIO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE C
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8/15 VALERUZ G. 3 (3) 2 FRANCHINI C. Ended Final VALERUZ GIACOMO FRANCHINI CHRISTIAN
8/15 MARETTO M. 2 (3) 3 JAMAL M. Ended Winners Round 1 MARETTO MASSIMILIANO JAMAL MOHAMED
8/15 FRANCHINI C. 3 (3) 0 LAPISA L. Ended Winners Round 1 FRANCHINI CHRISTIAN LAPISA LORENZO
8/15 SALVANIO A. 1 (3) 3 IOPPOLO C. Ended Winners Round 1 SALVANIO ALBERTO IOPPOLO CARMELO
8/15 MASTROLEMBO N. 3 (3) 0 BRUGELLIS G. Ended Winners Round 1 MASTROLEMBO NINO BRUGELLIS GIUSEPPE
8/15 IOPPOLO C. 2 (3) 3 FRANCHINI C. Ended Semi Finals IOPPOLO CARMELO FRANCHINI CHRISTIAN
8/15 IUCULANO W. 3 (3) 0 MADAMA S. Ended Winners Round 1 IUCULANO WILLIAM MADAMA SIMONE
8/15 MASI S. 1 (3) 3 RANUCCI F. Ended Winners Round 1 MASI SAMUELE RANUCCI FRANCESCO
8/15 VALERUZ G. 3 (3) 1 BARILE S. Ended Semi Finals VALERUZ GIACOMO BARILE SIMONE
8/15 VALERUZ G. 3 (3) 1 GIACOMETTI A. Ended Winners Round 1 VALERUZ GIACOMO GIACOMETTI ALESSANDRO
8/15 BARILE S. 3 (3) 1 DE GAETANO A. Ended Winners Round 1 BARILE SIMONE DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
8/15 IOPPOLO C. 3 (3) 2 IUCULANO W. Ended Quarter Finals IOPPOLO CARMELO IUCULANO WILLIAM
8/15 VALERUZ G. 3 (3) 1 MASTROLEMBO N. Ended Quarter Finals VALERUZ GIACOMO MASTROLEMBO NINO
8/15 BARILE S. 3 (3) 1 JAMAL M. Ended Quarter Finals BARILE SIMONE JAMAL MOHAMED
8/15 SALVANIO A. 3 (3) 1 ANDREOLI R. Ended Round 1 SALVANIO ALBERTO ANDREOLI ROBERTO
8/15 RANUCCI F. 2 (3) 3 FRANCHINI C. Ended Quarter Finals RANUCCI FRANCESCO FRANCHINI CHRISTIAN

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved