FIBIS - SEZIONE POOL' Videos on ScoreboardX

275.8K

Total Visits

Is the sum of all visits to this page

5/40

Seasons/Tournaments

Total number of matches are 2156

2156

Matches Played

Video and streaming matches are 1002

Streaming or recorded matches Videos

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO TEAMS 2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL CACCIATORE A. 4 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Losers Round 2 CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL GROSSO A. 59 (70) 70 CORRIERI D. Ended Round 1 GROSSO ANDREA CORRIERI DANIELE
STRAIGHT POOL DELLINO S. 70 (70) 61 PELLICCIA . Ended Losers Round 2 DELLINO STEFANO PELLICCIA
STRAIGHT POOL GROSSO A. 70 (70) 38 ANELLI F. Ended Final GROSSO ANDREA ANELLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL PALMIERI M. 5 (7) 7 BELLIA E. Ended Winners Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO BELLIA EMANUELE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 70 (70) 43 COLAMARTINO . Ended Round 1 SALZANO ANGELO COLAMARTINO
8 BALL DI NOIA D. 7 (7) 3 COLAMARTINO . Ended Losers Round 2 DI NOIA DAVID COLAMARTINO
9 BALL SINI R. 8 (8) 1 DI NOIA D. Ended Semi Finals SINI RICCARDO DI NOIA DAVID
8 BALL TONINI G. 7 (7) 6 SCARPELLINO B. Ended Semi Finals TONINI GIANMARCO SCARPELLINO BERNARDO
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 5 (7) 7 BARBARAN M. Ended Winners Round 1 MILIOLI ANDREA BARBARAN MARCO
STRAIGHT POOL ANELLI F. 66 (70) 70 SINI R. Ended Winners Round 1 ANELLI FRANCESCO SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL MOSCETTI C. 3 (8) 8 DELLINO S. Ended Round 1 MOSCETTI CRISTINA DELLINO STEFANO
9 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 8 (8) 5 CAVALLARO G. Ended Losers Round 2 CASTRIOTA MAURO CAVALLARO GUIDO
STRAIGHT POOL SPILLER A. 70 (70) 56 DELLINO S. Ended Semi Finals SPILLER ANTONIO DELLINO STEFANO
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 6 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTRIOTA MAURO GROSSO ANDREA
8 BALL ANDRETTA D. 4 (7) 7 MILIOLI A. Ended Round 1 ANDRETTA DOMENICO MILIOLI ANDREA
9 BALL MOSCETTI C. 5 (8) 8 MILIOLI A. Ended Losers Round 2 MOSCETTI CRISTINA MILIOLI ANDREA
8 BALL MEZA D. 7 (7) 5 ASCHERI . Ended Round 1 MEZA DARWIN ASCHERI
10 BALL BARBARAN M. 6 (7) 7 LEONE G. Ended Semi Finals BARBARAN MARCO LEONE GIUSEPPE
8 BALL BELFIORE F. 7 (7) 3 TODISCO C. Ended Losers Round 1 BELFIORE FABIO TODISCO CHRISTIAN
10 BALL VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO H. 5 (7) 7 ABETE . Ended Round 1 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR ABETE
8 BALL BELFIORE F. 7 (7) 5 SCARPELLINO . Ended Round 1 BELFIORE FABIO SCARPELLINO
10 BALL VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO H. 7 (7) 4 CIPRIANI D. Ended Semi Finals VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR CIPRIANI DANILO
STRAIGHT POOL VIELE A. 22 (70) 70 CORRIERI D. Ended Losers Round 1 VIELE ALESSANDRO CORRIERI DANIELE
9 BALL DELLINO S. 8 (8) 5 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO H. Ended Winners Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR
9 BALL CAVALLARO G. 4 (8) 8 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 CAVALLARO GUIDO CASTELLANO VALERIO
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI F. 50 (70) 70 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO CASTRIOTA MAURO
8 BALL MEZA D. 7 (7) 6 GUIDI M. Ended Semi Finals MEZA DARWIN GUIDI MARIANGELA
9 BALL SINI R. 7 (8) 8 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Final SINI RICCARDO CASTRIOTA MAURO
10 BALL CIPRIANI F. 7 (7) 6 ABETE . Ended Losers Round 1 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO ABETE
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 6 CACCIATORE A. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI F. 64 (70) 70 PALMIERI M. Ended Losers Round 2 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO PALMIERI MARCO
9 BALL BELLIA E. 7 (8) 8 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Semi Finals BELLIA EMANUELE CASTRIOTA MAURO
8 BALL MEZA D. 4 (7) 7 SCARPELLINO B. Ended Final MEZA DARWIN SCARPELLINO BERNARDO
9 BALL DI NOIA D. 4 (8) 8 ASCHERI . Ended Losers Round 1 DI NOIA DAVID ASCHERI
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 2 GRANDI V. Ended Losers Round 2 CIPRIANI DANILO GRANDI VALERIO
9 BALL SINI R. 8 (8) 6 CORETTI . Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO CORETTI
8 BALL SCARPELLINO B. 7 (7) 5 ANDRETTA D. Ended Losers Round 2 SCARPELLINO BERNARDO ANDRETTA DOMENICO
STRAIGHT POOL GROSSO A. 62 (70) 70 CIPRIANI F. Ended Semi Finals GROSSO ANDREA CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
10 BALL VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO H. 7 (7) 2 DELLINO S. Ended Final VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR DELLINO STEFANO
8 BALL LEONE G. 5 (7) 7 MEZA D. Ended Winners Round 1 LEONE GIUSEPPE MEZA DARWIN
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 10 - 2019 MASTER FEMMINILE
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL GAUDINO S. 4 (6) 6 IANNINI S. Ended Semi Finals GAUDINO SILVIA IANNINI SARA
10 BALL MOSCETTI C. 6 (6) 1 NOSCHESE V. Ended Semi Finals MOSCETTI CRISTINA NOSCHESE VALENTINA
10 BALL MOSCETTI C. 6 (6) 5 IANNINI S. Ended Final MOSCETTI CRISTINA IANNINI SARA
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 MASTER FEMMINILE
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MOSCETTI C. 5 (6) 6 IANNINI S. Ended Final MOSCETTI CRISTINA IANNINI SARA
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - 14/1 - 2019 MASTER FEMMINILE
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
STRAIGHT POOL MOSCETTI C. 75 (75) 63 NOSCHESE V. Ended Semi Finals MOSCETTI CRISTINA NOSCHESE VALENTINA
STRAIGHT POOL MOSCETTI C. 75 (75) 44 IANNINI S. Ended Final MOSCETTI CRISTINA IANNINI SARA
STRAIGHT POOL IANNINI S. 75 (75) 54 GAUDINO S. Ended Semi Finals IANNINI SARA GAUDINO SILVIA
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 9 - 2019 FEMMINILE
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL ZAVATTI L. 2 (5) 5 GUIDI M. Ended Round 1 ZAVATTI LAVINIA GUIDI MARIANGELA
9 BALL MICHELI S. 5 (5) 1 IEMMI C. Ended Round 1 MICHELI SARA IEMMI CRISTINA
9 BALL YAMAMOTO K. 3 (5) 5 POLESE A. Ended Round 1 YAMAMOTO KEIKO POLESE ALESSANDRA
9 BALL POLESE A. 5 (5) 3 MICHELI S. Ended Semi Finals POLESE ALESSANDRA MICHELI SARA
9 BALL CAPPABIANCA S. 1 (5) 5 ARGENTIERO M. Ended Round 1 CAPPABIANCA SHARON ARGENTIERO MICOL
9 BALL ARGENTIERO M. 3 (5) 5 GUIDI M. Ended Semi Finals ARGENTIERO MICOL GUIDI MARIANGELA
9 BALL GUIDI M. 5 (5) 3 POLESE A. Ended Final GUIDI MARIANGELA POLESE ALESSANDRA
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 FEMMINILE
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL YAMAMOTO K. 1 (5) 5 MICHELI S. Ended Round 1 YAMAMOTO KEIKO MICHELI SARA
8 BALL MICHELI S. 0 (4) 4 POLESE A. Ended Semi Finals MICHELI SARA POLESE ALESSANDRA
8 BALL IEMMI C. 1 (5) 5 ZAVATTI L. Ended Round 1 IEMMI CRISTINA ZAVATTI LAVINIA
8 BALL GUIDI M. 4 (4) 1 POLESE A. Ended Final GUIDI MARIANGELA POLESE ALESSANDRA
8 BALL GUIDI M. 5 (5) 1 ARGENTIERO M. Ended Round 1 GUIDI MARIANGELA ARGENTIERO MICOL
8 BALL POLESE A. 5 (5) 1 CAPPABIANCA S. Ended Round 1 POLESE ALESSANDRA CAPPABIANCA SHARON
8 BALL ZAVATTI L. 0 (4) 4 GUIDI M. Ended Semi Finals ZAVATTI LAVINIA GUIDI MARIANGELA
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 10 - 2019 JUNIORES
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL ANELLI F. 5 (5) 3 VIRZì A T. Ended Semi Finals ANELLI FRANCESCO VIRZì A TOMMASO
10 BALL ARALDI P. 0 (5) 5 VIRZì A T. Ended Round 1 ARALDI PIERO VIRZì A TOMMASO
10 BALL GERMANA' S. 1 (5) 5 ANELLI F. Ended Final GERMANA' SALVATORE ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL GERMANA' S. 5 (5) 4 MUSCAS M. Ended Semi Finals GERMANA' SALVATORE MUSCAS MAURO
10 BALL VALENTI D. 3 (5) 5 GERMANA' S. Ended Round 1 VALENTI DIEGO GERMANA' SALVATORE
10 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 2 (5) 5 ANELLI F. Ended Round 1 BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL DE GAETANO A. 2 (5) 5 MUSCAS M. Ended Round 1 DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO MUSCAS MAURO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 JUNIORES
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MUSCAS M. 5 (5) 1 VALENTI D. Ended Semi Finals MUSCAS MAURO VALENTI DIEGO
8 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 5 (5) 2 MUSCAS M. Ended Final BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE MUSCAS MAURO
8 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 5 (5) 0 DE GAETANO A. Ended Semi Finals BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
8 BALL MUSCAS M. 5 (5) 1 GERMANA' S. Ended Round 1 MUSCAS MAURO GERMANA' SALVATORE
8 BALL VALENTI D. 5 (5) 0 VIRZì A T. Ended Round 1 VALENTI DIEGO VIRZì A TOMMASO
8 BALL ARALDI P. 0 (5) 5 BARBAGIOVANNI S. Ended Round 1 ARALDI PIERO BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE
8 BALL ANELLI F. 2 (5) 5 DE GAETANO A. Ended Round 1 ANELLI FRANCESCO DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 10 - 2019 PUPILS
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL MINARDI P. 2 (5) 5 VACCARI P. Ended Round 1 MINARDI PIERO VACCARI PASCAL
10 BALL AQUINO G. 5 (5) 4 SINI D. Ended Semi Finals AQUINO GIANLUCA SINI DAVIDE
10 BALL AQUINO G. 2 (5) 5 MONTANARI L. Ended Final AQUINO GIANLUCA MONTANARI LUCA
10 BALL MONTANARI L. 5 (5) 0 VACCARI P. Ended Semi Finals MONTANARI LUCA VACCARI PASCAL
10 BALL SINI D. 5 (5) 3 MUSARRA M. Ended Round 1 SINI DAVIDE MUSARRA MATTEO
10 BALL IACOANGELI S. 0 (5) 5 MONTANARI L. Ended Round 1 IACOANGELI STEFANO MONTANARI LUCA
10 BALL CIPRIANI F. 0 (5) 5 AQUINO G. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO AQUINO GIANLUCA
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 PUPILS
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL AQUINO G. 5 (5) 2 MUSARRA M. Ended Round 1 AQUINO GIANLUCA MUSARRA MATTEO
8 BALL IACOANGELI S. 0 (5) 5 CIPRIANI F. Ended Round 1 IACOANGELI STEFANO CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
8 BALL MONTANARI L. 3 (5) 5 SINI D. Ended Semi Finals MONTANARI LUCA SINI DAVIDE
8 BALL VACCARI P. 0 (5) 5 MONTANARI L. Ended Round 1 VACCARI PASCAL MONTANARI LUCA
8 BALL SINI D. 3 (5) 5 CIPRIANI F. Ended Final SINI DAVIDE CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
8 BALL MINARDI P. 0 (5) 5 SINI D. Ended Round 1 MINARDI PIERO SINI DAVIDE
8 BALL AQUINO G. 4 (5) 5 CIPRIANI F. Ended Semi Finals AQUINO GIANLUCA CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 9 - 2019 SERIE C
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL DI PIETRANTONIO M. 4 (6) 6 DE GAETANO A. Ended Round 1 DI PIETRANTONIO MICHAEL DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
9 BALL DE GAETANO A. 3 (6) 6 ILAGAN M. Ended Winners Round 1 DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO ILAGAN MICHAEL
9 BALL GUERZONI A. 6 (6) 4 PAVOLUCCI M. Ended Winners Round 2 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO PAVOLUCCI MATTEO
9 BALL BELLIA E. 6 (6) 3 VALENTI D. Ended Winners Round 1 BELLIA EMANUELE VALENTI DIEGO
9 BALL MONTANARI L. 6 (6) 3 GUERZONI A. Ended Semi Finals MONTANARI LUCA GUERZONI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL MONTANARI L. 6 (6) 1 SULLA M. Ended Winners Round 1 MONTANARI LUCA SULLA MARCO
9 BALL BRUNI D. 1 (6) 6 MONTANARI L. Ended Quarter Finals BRUNI DANIELE MONTANARI LUCA
9 BALL SATTA M. 3 (6) 6 MINARDI P. Ended Quarter Finals SATTA MATTEO MINARDI PIERO
9 BALL D'EBOLI M. 1 (6) 6 MINARDI P. Ended Winners Round 2 D'EBOLI MATTHIAS MINARDI PIERO
9 BALL MINARDI P. 6 (6) 3 CACCIATORE A. Ended Winners Round 1 MINARDI PIERO CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO
9 BALL MAMELI M. 4 (6) 6 SATTA M. Ended Winners Round 1 MAMELI MORENO SATTA MATTEO
9 BALL PAVOLUCCI M. 6 (6) 4 IACOANGELI S. Ended Winners Round 1 PAVOLUCCI MATTEO IACOANGELI STEFANO
9 BALL GIROLAMETTI S. 6 (6) 3 LEONE G. Ended Round 1 GIROLAMETTI SANDRO LEONE GIUSEPPE
9 BALL GIROLAMETTI S. 3 (6) 6 ANGELINI M. Ended Winners Round 2 GIROLAMETTI SANDRO ANGELINI MATTEO
9 BALL GIROLAMETTI S. 6 (6) 3 PUGLIESE M. Ended Winners Round 1 GIROLAMETTI SANDRO PUGLIESE MARCO
9 BALL MAMELI M. 6 (6) 5 FIDOTTI E. Ended Round 1 MAMELI MORENO FIDOTTI ERMETE
9 BALL SATTA M. 6 (6) 5 ILAGAN M. Ended Winners Round 2 SATTA MATTEO ILAGAN MICHAEL
9 BALL MICCIO C. 3 (6) 6 ANGELINI M. Ended Winners Round 1 MICCIO CESARE ANGELINI MATTEO
9 BALL GOBBO N. 6 (6) 0 MOTOLESE C. Ended Winners Round 1 GOBBO NICOLA MOTOLESE CHRISTIAN
9 BALL SOFI S. 6 (6) 2 VENTURELLI C. Ended Winners Round 1 SOFI STEFANO VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN
9 BALL PINNA F. 6 (6) 4 IETRI N. Ended Round 1 PINNA FRANCESCO IETRI NICOLA
9 BALL DELL' ARICCIA A. 6 (6) 3 ANGELINI M. Ended Quarter Finals DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA ANGELINI MATTEO
9 BALL ROSSI L. 1 (6) 6 BELLIA E. Ended Round 1 ROSSI LUCIANO BELLIA EMANUELE
9 BALL COVIELLO S. 3 (6) 6 SOFI S. Ended Winners Round 2 COVIELLO SIMONE SOFI STEFANO
9 BALL MONTANARI L. 6 (6) 1 NIETO G. Ended Round 1 MONTANARI LUCA NIETO GIOVANNI
9 BALL SIGNOR A. 3 (6) 6 CRISTOFANELLI E. Ended Round 1 SIGNOR ALESSANDRO CRISTOFANELLI EMANUELE
9 BALL DELL' ARICCIA A. 5 (6) 6 MONTANARI L. Ended Final DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA MONTANARI LUCA
9 BALL DELL' ARICCIA A. 6 (6) 2 BELLIA E. Ended Winners Round 2 DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA BELLIA EMANUELE
9 BALL CRISTOFANELLI E. 3 (6) 6 D'EBOLI M. Ended Winners Round 1 CRISTOFANELLI EMANUELE D'EBOLI MATTHIAS
9 BALL DELL' ARICCIA A. 6 (6) 4 MINARDI P. Ended Semi Finals DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA MINARDI PIERO
9 BALL BRUNI D. 6 (6) 1 GAGO J. Ended Winners Round 1 BRUNI DANIELE GAGO JACK
9 BALL PASSINI Y. 2 (6) 6 COVIELLO S. Ended Round 1 PASSINI YURI COVIELLO SIMONE
9 BALL GOBBO N. 6 (6) 3 FELIZIA M. Ended Round 1 GOBBO NICOLA FELIZIA MAURO
9 BALL STEFANINI F. 3 (6) 6 MONTANARI L. Ended Winners Round 2 STEFANINI FABIO MONTANARI LUCA
9 BALL COVIELLO S. 6 (6) 3 ZINNA G. Ended Winners Round 1 COVIELLO SIMONE ZINNA GIACOMO
9 BALL PINNA F. 5 (6) 6 STEFANINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 PINNA FRANCESCO STEFANINI FABIO
9 BALL GUERZONI A. 6 (6) 2 SOFI S. Ended Quarter Finals GUERZONI ALESSANDRO SOFI STEFANO
9 BALL BRUNI D. 6 (6) 2 GOBBO N. Ended Winners Round 2 BRUNI DANIELE GOBBO NICOLA
9 BALL MORETTIN F. 2 (6) 6 DELL' ARICCIA A. Ended Winners Round 1 MORETTIN FABIO DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA
9 BALL GUERZONI A. 6 (6) 4 NOSTRO S. Ended Winners Round 1 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO NOSTRO SEBASTIANO
9 BALL PAVOLUCCI M. 6 (6) 3 BARBERI S. Ended Round 1 PAVOLUCCI MATTEO BARBERI SAMUEL
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 SERIE C
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL IETRI N. 5 (5) 1 DE GAETANO A. Ended Round 1 IETRI NICOLA DE GAETANO ALESSANDRO
8 BALL MAMELI M. 3 (5) 5 ILAGAN M. Ended Winners Round 2 MAMELI MORENO ILAGAN MICHAEL
8 BALL GIROLAMETTI S. 5 (5) 2 PAVOLUCCI M. Ended Winners Round 1 GIROLAMETTI SANDRO PAVOLUCCI MATTEO
8 BALL MONTANARI L. 5 (5) 0 MOTOLESE C. Ended Winners Round 1 MONTANARI LUCA MOTOLESE CHRISTIAN
8 BALL COVIELLO S. 0 (5) 5 MONTANARI L. Ended Final COVIELLO SIMONE MONTANARI LUCA
8 BALL GUERZONI A. 3 (5) 5 COVIELLO S. Ended Quarter Finals GUERZONI ALESSANDRO COVIELLO SIMONE
8 BALL CRISTOFANELLI E. 0 (5) 5 ROSSI L. Ended Winners Round 2 CRISTOFANELLI EMANUELE ROSSI LUCIANO
8 BALL SOFI S. 2 (5) 5 PINNA F. Ended Round 1 SOFI STEFANO PINNA FRANCESCO
8 BALL PINNA F. 0 (5) 5 DELL' ARICCIA A. Ended Winners Round 1 PINNA FRANCESCO DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA
8 BALL ANGELINI M. 2 (5) 5 VENTURELLI C. Ended Winners Round 2 ANGELINI MATTEO VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN
8 BALL GIROLAMETTI S. 4 (5) 5 COVIELLO S. Ended Semi Finals GIROLAMETTI SANDRO COVIELLO SIMONE
8 BALL ILAGAN M. 0 (5) 0 ROSSI L. Ended Quarter Finals ILAGAN MICHAEL ROSSI LUCIANO
8 BALL GOBBO N. 1 (5) 5 MAMELI M. Ended Winners Round 1 GOBBO NICOLA MAMELI MORENO
8 BALL VENTURELLI C. 5 (5) 4 MINARDI P. Ended Round 1 VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN MINARDI PIERO
8 BALL LEONE G. 0 (5) 5 PUGLIESE M. Ended Winners Round 2 LEONE GIUSEPPE PUGLIESE MARCO
8 BALL NOSTRO S. 3 (5) 5 CRISTOFANELLI E. Ended Round 1 NOSTRO SEBASTIANO CRISTOFANELLI EMANUELE
8 BALL MICCIO C. 5 (5) 2 BRUNI D. Ended Round 1 MICCIO CESARE BRUNI DANIELE
8 BALL SIGNOR A. 3 (5) 5 ANGELINI M. Ended Round 1 SIGNOR ALESSANDRO ANGELINI MATTEO
8 BALL BARBIERI S. 3 (5) 5 BELLIA E. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBIERI SAMUEL BELLIA EMANUELE
8 BALL BELLIA E. 1 (5) 5 MONTANARI L. Ended Winners Round 2 BELLIA EMANUELE MONTANARI LUCA
8 BALL MICCIO C. 1 (5) 5 PUGLIESE M. Ended Winners Round 1 MICCIO CESARE PUGLIESE MARCO
8 BALL MONTANARI L. 5 (5) 2 VENTURELLI C. Ended Quarter Finals MONTANARI LUCA VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN
8 BALL DI PIETRANTONIO M. 3 (5) 5 MONTANARI L. Ended Round 1 DI PIETRANTONIO MICHAEL MONTANARI LUCA
8 BALL VENTURELLI C. 5 (5) 4 STEFANINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 VENTURELLI CHRISTIAN STEFANINI FABIO
8 BALL CACCIATORE A. 4 (5) 5 COVIELLO S. Ended Winners Round 2 CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO COVIELLO SIMONE
8 BALL GUERZONI A. 5 (5) 1 FELIZIA M. Ended Round 1 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO FELIZIA MAURO
8 BALL PASSINI Y. 5 (5) 2 SULLA M. Ended Winners Round 1 PASSINI YURI SULLA MARCO
8 BALL GUERZONI A. 5 (5) 4 ZINNA G. Ended Winners Round 1 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO ZINNA GIACOMO
8 BALL NIETO G. 0 (5) 5 COVIELLO S. Ended Winners Round 1 NIETO GIOVANNI COVIELLO SIMONE
8 BALL ILAGAN M. 5 (5) 2 ROSSI L. Ended Quarter Finals ILAGAN MICHAEL ROSSI LUCIANO
8 BALL MORETTIN F. 3 (5) 5 CACCIATORE A. Ended Round 1 MORETTIN FABIO CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO
8 BALL CRISTOFANELLI E. 5 (5) 3 SATTA M. Ended Winners Round 1 CRISTOFANELLI EMANUELE SATTA MATTEO
8 BALL GUERZONI A. 5 (5) 2 DELL' ARICCIA A. Ended Winners Round 2 GUERZONI ALESSANDRO DELL' ARICCIA ANDREA
8 BALL LEONE G. 5 (5) 3 VALENTI D. Ended Winners Round 1 LEONE GIUSEPPE VALENTI DIEGO
8 BALL MONTANARI L. 5 (5) 2 ILAGAN M. Ended Semi Finals MONTANARI LUCA ILAGAN MICHAEL
8 BALL IETRI N. 0 (5) 5 ILAGAN M. Ended Winners Round 1 IETRI NICOLA ILAGAN MICHAEL
8 BALL PUGLIESE M. 1 (5) 5 GIROLAMETTI S. Ended Quarter Finals PUGLIESE MARCO GIROLAMETTI SANDRO
8 BALL ROSSI L. 5 (5) 2 FIDOTTI E. Ended Winners Round 1 ROSSI LUCIANO FIDOTTI ERMETE
8 BALL PASSINI Y. 0 (5) 5 GIROLAMETTI S. Ended Winners Round 2 PASSINI YURI GIROLAMETTI SANDRO
8 BALL PASSINI Y. 5 (5) 0 GAGO J. Ended Round 1 PASSINI YURI GAGO JACK
8 BALL CACCIATORE A. 5 (5) 0 IACOANGELI S. Ended Winners Round 1 CACCIATORE ALESSANDRO IACOANGELI STEFANO
8 BALL ANGELINI M. 5 (5) 4 D'EBOLI M. Ended Winners Round 1 ANGELINI MATTEO D'EBOLI MATTHIAS
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 10 - 2019 SERIE B
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL COLETTI S. 2 (6) 6 MEZA D. Ended Winners Round 1 COLETTI STEFANO MEZA DARWIN
10 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 6 (6) 2 ANELLI F. Ended Winners Round 1 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 6 (6) 2 SCARPELLINO B. Ended Round 1 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA SCARPELLINO BERNARDO
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 2 (6) 6 CALOGERO S. Ended Winners Round 2 GHERARDI ANDREA CALOGERO SIMONE
10 BALL MARANGON R. 5 (6) 6 COLETTI S. Ended Round 1 MARANGON RICCARDO COLETTI STEFANO
10 BALL MUSCAS M. 6 (6) 5 DE CAROLIS L. Ended Round 1 MUSCAS MAURO DE CAROLIS LUCA
10 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 3 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Quarter Finals GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA ZAMBRANO HECTOR
10 BALL MEZA D. 3 (6) 6 GRANDI V. Ended Final MEZA DARWIN GRANDI VALERIO
10 BALL LUCIANO A. 6 (6) 2 TODISCO C. Ended Winners Round 1 LUCIANO ALESSANDRO TODISCO CHRISTIAN
10 BALL MAZZONE M. 6 (6) 1 ZAMBONI D. Ended Winners Round 1 MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO ZAMBONI DIEGO
10 BALL MAZZONE M. 6 (6) 0 DESSALVI E. Ended Winners Round 2 MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO DESSALVI EFISIO
10 BALL MAZZONE M. 2 (6) 6 GRANDI V. Ended Semi Finals MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO GRANDI VALERIO
10 BALL GERMANA' S. 5 (6) 6 NAPA B. Ended Round 1 GERMANA' SALVATORE NAPA BRAYAN
10 BALL BARBARAN M. 6 (6) 4 PUCCIO F. Ended Round 1 BARBARAN MARCO PUCCIO FILIPPO
10 BALL NAPA B. 6 (6) 3 ALTOMARE M. Ended Winners Round 2 NAPA BRAYAN ALTOMARE MARCO
10 BALL MAZZONE M. 6 (6) 5 MALACRITA S. Ended Quarter Finals MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO MALACRITA STEFANO
10 BALL MALACRITA S. 6 (6) 0 VACCARI A. Ended Winners Round 1 MALACRITA STEFANO VACCARI ANDREA
10 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 4 (6) 6 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE GHERARDI ANDREA
10 BALL MALACRITA S. 6 (6) 2 PAU F. Ended Round 1 MALACRITA STEFANO PAU FABIO
10 BALL DELLAROCCA R. 2 (6) 6 MEZA D. Ended Winners Round 2 DELLAROCCA ROBERTO MEZA DARWIN
10 BALL MEZA D. 6 (6) 4 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Semi Finals MEZA DARWIN ZAMBRANO HECTOR
10 BALL GRANDI V. 6 (6) 1 ANDRETTA D. Ended Winners Round 1 GRANDI VALERIO ANDRETTA DOMENICO
10 BALL MUSCAS M. 3 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Winners Round 1 MUSCAS MAURO ZAMBRANO HECTOR
10 BALL NAPA B. 6 (6) 5 BACCHETTA A. Ended Winners Round 1 NAPA BRAYAN BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL VIRZì A T. 6 (6) 4 CALò M. Ended Round 1 VIRZì A TOMMASO CALò MIMMO
10 BALL CALOGERO S. 3 (6) 6 GRANDI V. Ended Quarter Finals CALOGERO SIMONE GRANDI VALERIO
10 BALL CALOGERO S. 6 (6) 3 MARANO M. Ended Winners Round 1 CALOGERO SIMONE MARANO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL BARBARAN M. 6 (6) 3 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBARAN MARCO PICCHIO DANIELE
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 6 (6) 2 AGOSTINO F. Ended Winners Round 2 ZAMBRANO HECTOR AGOSTINO FABIO
10 BALL COSSU A. 2 (6) 6 AGOSTINO F. Ended Winners Round 1 COSSU ANDREA AGOSTINO FABIO
10 BALL VIRZì A T. 1 (6) 6 ALTOMARE M. Ended Winners Round 1 VIRZì A TOMMASO ALTOMARE MARCO
10 BALL MAZZONE M. 6 (6) 1 SOLDI T. Ended Round 1 MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL LUCIANO A. 3 (6) 6 GALLICCHIO G. Ended Winners Round 2 LUCIANO ALESSANDRO GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA
10 BALL COSSU A. 6 (6) 5 ZIZZO S. Ended Round 1 COSSU ANDREA ZIZZO SALVATORE
10 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 6 (6) 1 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Round 1 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL FALDUTO A. 4 (6) 6 CALOGERO S. Ended Round 1 FALDUTO ANTONINO CALOGERO SIMONE
10 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 2 (6) 6 GRANDI V. Ended Winners Round 2 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE GRANDI VALERIO
10 BALL BARBARAN M. 4 (6) 6 MALACRITA S. Ended Winners Round 2 BARBARAN MARCO MALACRITA STEFANO
10 BALL MEZA D. 6 (6) 4 NAPA B. Ended Quarter Finals MEZA DARWIN NAPA BRAYAN
10 BALL DESSALVI E. 6 (6) 5 SINI D. Ended Winners Round 1 DESSALVI EFISIO SINI DAVIDE
10 BALL DELLAROCCA R. 6 (6) 2 BERNARDINI A. Ended Winners Round 1 DELLAROCCA ROBERTO BERNARDINI ALESSIO
10 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 6 (6) 4 STAN A. Ended Round 1 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE STAN ALIN
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 9 - 2019 SERIE B
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL BERNARDINI A. 7 (7) 2 MAZZONE M. Ended Winners Round 2 BERNARDINI ALESSIO MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL CALOGERO S. 7 (7) 1 VACCARI A. Ended Winners Round 1 CALOGERO SIMONE VACCARI ANDREA
9 BALL BERNARDINI A. 4 (7) 7 GALLICCHIO G. Ended Quarter Finals BERNARDINI ALESSIO GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA
9 BALL SOLDI T. 5 (7) 7 MEZA D. Ended Winners Round 1 SOLDI TIZIANO MEZA DARWIN
9 BALL COLETTI S. 4 (7) 7 GALLICCHIO G. Ended Round 1 COLETTI STEFANO GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA
9 BALL PICCHIO D. 7 (7) 3 DESSALVI E. Ended Winners Round 2 PICCHIO DANIELE DESSALVI EFISIO
9 BALL MUSCAS M. 6 (7) 7 SINI D. Ended Winners Round 1 MUSCAS MAURO SINI DAVIDE
9 BALL DE CAROLIS L. 7 (7) 5 TODISCO C. Ended Winners Round 1 DE CAROLIS LUCA TODISCO CHRISTIAN
9 BALL MUSCAS M. 7 (7) 6 PAU F. Ended Round 1 MUSCAS MAURO PAU FABIO
9 BALL DE CAROLIS L. 3 (7) 7 BARBAGIOVANNI S. Ended Winners Round 2 DE CAROLIS LUCA BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE
9 BALL LUCIANO A. 4 (7) 7 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Round 1 LUCIANO ALESSANDRO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 7 (7) 4 ANDRETTA D. Ended Winners Round 1 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE ANDRETTA DOMENICO
9 BALL CALò M. 2 (7) 7 ZAMPALETTA S. Ended Round 1 CALò MIMMO ZAMPALETTA SIMONE
9 BALL DELLAROCCA R. 7 (7) 2 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Round 1 DELLAROCCA ROBERTO FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 6 (7) 7 CALOGERO S. Ended Quarter Finals BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE CALOGERO SIMONE
9 BALL FALDUTO A. 2 (7) 7 ANELLI F. Ended Winners Round 1 FALDUTO ANTONINO ANELLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL BARBARAN M. 0 (7) 7 SOLDI T. Ended Round 1 BARBARAN MARCO SOLDI TIZIANO
9 BALL PUCCIO F. 4 (7) 7 BERNARDINI A. Ended Winners Round 1 PUCCIO FILIPPO BERNARDINI ALESSIO
9 BALL STAN A. 3 (7) 7 CALOGERO S. Ended Round 1 STAN ALIN CALOGERO SIMONE
9 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 7 (7) 4 CALOGERO S. Ended Final GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA CALOGERO SIMONE
9 BALL SCARPELLINO B. 4 (7) 7 MAZZONE M. Ended Round 1 SCARPELLINO BERNARDO MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL GHERARDI A. 4 (7) 7 GALLICCHIO G. Ended Winners Round 2 GHERARDI ANDREA GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA
9 BALL MEZA D. 7 (7) 4 DELLAROCCA R. Ended Winners Round 2 MEZA DARWIN DELLAROCCA ROBERTO
9 BALL MAZZONE M. 7 (7) 3 AGOSTINO F. Ended Winners Round 1 MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO AGOSTINO FABIO
9 BALL NAPA B. 5 (7) 7 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Round 1 NAPA BRAYAN PICCHIO DANIELE
9 BALL PUCCIO F. 7 (7) 0 GERMANA' S. Ended Round 1 PUCCIO FILIPPO GERMANA' SALVATORE
9 BALL ZIZZO S. 1 (7) 7 MALACRITA S. Ended Round 1 ZIZZO SALVATORE MALACRITA STEFANO
9 BALL SINI D. 7 (7) 4 GRANDI V. Ended Winners Round 2 SINI DAVIDE GRANDI VALERIO
9 BALL ANELLI F. 7 (7) 4 MALACRITA S. Ended Winners Round 2 ANELLI FRANCESCO MALACRITA STEFANO
9 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 7 (7) 3 BACCHETTA A. Ended Winners Round 1 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
9 BALL VIRZì A T. 0 (7) 7 NAPA B. Ended Round 1 VIRZì A TOMMASO NAPA BRAYAN
9 BALL MALACRITA S. 7 (7) 3 ALTOMARE M. Ended Winners Round 1 MALACRITA STEFANO ALTOMARE MARCO
9 BALL COSSU A. 0 (7) 7 DE CAROLIS L. Ended Round 1 COSSU ANDREA DE CAROLIS LUCA
9 BALL DESSALVI E. 7 (7) 5 ZAMBONI D. Ended Winners Round 1 DESSALVI EFISIO ZAMBONI DIEGO
9 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (7) 7 PICCHIO D. Ended Quarter Finals ANELLI FRANCESCO PICCHIO DANIELE
9 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 7 (7) 6 MARANO M. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE MARANO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL FALDUTO A. 7 (7) 1 MARANGON R. Ended Round 1 FALDUTO ANTONINO MARANGON RICCARDO
9 BALL CALOGERO S. 7 (7) 4 ZAMPALETTA S. Ended Winners Round 2 CALOGERO SIMONE ZAMPALETTA SIMONE
9 BALL MEZA D. 7 (7) 3 SINI D. Ended Quarter Finals MEZA DARWIN SINI DAVIDE
9 BALL GRANDI V. 7 (7) 5 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Winners Round 1 GRANDI VALERIO ZAMBRANO HECTOR
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 SERIE B
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 3 LUCIANO A. Ended Semi Finals BERNARDINI ALESSIO LUCIANO ALESSANDRO
8 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 6 (6) 4 SOLDI T. Ended Round 1 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE SOLDI TIZIANO
8 BALL GRANDI V. 6 (6) 1 ALTOMARE M. Ended Winners Round 1 GRANDI VALERIO ALTOMARE MARCO
8 BALL MAZZONE M. 5 (6) 6 SINI D. Ended Winners Round 1 MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO SINI DAVIDE
8 BALL DESSALVI E. 6 (6) 5 DELLAROCCA R. Ended Quarter Finals DESSALVI EFISIO DELLAROCCA ROBERTO
8 BALL MAZZONE M. 6 (6) 2 COSSU A. Ended Round 1 MAZZONE MASSIMILIANO COSSU ANDREA
8 BALL DESSALVI E. 6 (6) 4 GRANDI V. Ended Semi Finals DESSALVI EFISIO GRANDI VALERIO
8 BALL GERMANA' S. 3 (6) 6 MARANGON R. Ended Round 1 GERMANA' SALVATORE MARANGON RICCARDO
8 BALL BACCHETTA A. 2 (6) 6 DESSALVI E. Ended Winners Round 2 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO DESSALVI EFISIO
8 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 6 (6) 1 AGOSTINO F. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE AGOSTINO FABIO
8 BALL MUSCAS M. 3 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Winners Round 1 MUSCAS MAURO ANELLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL ANELLI F. 5 (6) 6 GRANDI V. Ended Quarter Finals ANELLI FRANCESCO GRANDI VALERIO
8 BALL DELLAROCCA R. 6 (6) 5 VACCARI A. Ended Winners Round 1 DELLAROCCA ROBERTO VACCARI ANDREA
8 BALL NAPA B. 6 (6) 1 DE CAROLIS L. Ended Round 1 NAPA BRAYAN DE CAROLIS LUCA
8 BALL SCARPELLINO B. 1 (6) 6 CALOGERO S. Ended Winners Round 2 SCARPELLINO BERNARDO CALOGERO SIMONE
8 BALL COLETTI S. 1 (6) 6 BACCHETTA A. Ended Winners Round 1 COLETTI STEFANO BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
8 BALL NAPA B. 6 (6) 4 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Round 1 NAPA BRAYAN GHERARDI ANDREA
8 BALL BARBAGIOVANNI S. 1 (6) 6 BERNARDINI A. Ended Winners Round 2 BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE BERNARDINI ALESSIO
8 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 5 (6) 6 GRANDI V. Ended Winners Round 2 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE GRANDI VALERIO
8 BALL DESSALVI E. 6 (6) 4 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Winners Round 1 DESSALVI EFISIO ZAMBRANO HECTOR
8 BALL LUCIANO A. 6 (6) 5 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Round 1 LUCIANO ALESSANDRO PICCHIO DANIELE
8 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 3 CALOGERO S. Ended Quarter Finals BERNARDINI ALESSIO CALOGERO SIMONE
8 BALL FALDUTO A. 1 (6) 6 PAU F. Ended Round 1 FALDUTO ANTONINO PAU FABIO
8 BALL CALò M. 2 (6) 6 CALOGERO S. Ended Round 1 CALò MIMMO CALOGERO SIMONE
8 BALL SINI D. 4 (6) 6 MARANO M. Ended Winners Round 2 SINI DAVIDE MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL STAN A. 1 (6) 6 BERNARDINI A. Ended Winners Round 1 STAN ALIN BERNARDINI ALESSIO
8 BALL CALOGERO S. 6 (6) 2 MEZA D. Ended Winners Round 1 CALOGERO SIMONE MEZA DARWIN
8 BALL MARANO M. 1 (6) 6 LUCIANO A. Ended Quarter Finals MARANO MASSIMILIANO LUCIANO ALESSANDRO
8 BALL PUCCIO F. 4 (6) 6 COLETTI S. Ended Round 1 PUCCIO FILIPPO COLETTI STEFANO
8 BALL MALACRITA S. 3 (6) 6 STAN A. Ended Round 1 MALACRITA STEFANO STAN ALIN
8 BALL ZAMPALETTA S. 6 (6) 3 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Round 1 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
8 BALL DESSALVI E. 4 (6) 6 BERNARDINI A. Ended Final DESSALVI EFISIO BERNARDINI ALESSIO
8 BALL VIRZì A T. 1 (6) 6 SCARPELLINO B. Ended Round 1 VIRZì A TOMMASO SCARPELLINO BERNARDO
8 BALL TODISCO C. 5 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Winners Round 2 TODISCO CHRISTIAN ANELLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL MARANGON R. 6 (6) 2 ZAMBONI D. Ended Winners Round 1 MARANGON RICCARDO ZAMBONI DIEGO
8 BALL PAU F. 4 (6) 6 TODISCO C. Ended Winners Round 1 PAU FABIO TODISCO CHRISTIAN
8 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 6 (6) 1 BARBARAN M. Ended Round 1 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA BARBARAN MARCO
8 BALL MARANGON R. 3 (6) 6 LUCIANO A. Ended Winners Round 2 MARANGON RICCARDO LUCIANO ALESSANDRO
8 BALL NAPA B. 4 (6) 6 DELLAROCCA R. Ended Winners Round 2 NAPA BRAYAN DELLAROCCA ROBERTO
8 BALL SCARPELLINO B. 6 (6) 2 ANDRETTA D. Ended Winners Round 1 SCARPELLINO BERNARDO ANDRETTA DOMENICO
8 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 5 (6) 6 MARANO M. Ended Winners Round 1 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL ZIZZO S. 2 (6) 6 MUSCAS M. Ended Round 1 ZIZZO SALVATORE MUSCAS MAURO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 10 - 2019 SERIE A
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL COLOMBINI F. 7 (7) 5 CANDURA M. Ended Winners Round 2 COLOMBINI FAUSTO CANDURA MARCO
10 BALL BATALLA M. 3 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 BATALLA MICHAEL COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 2 (7) 7 MUHO A. Ended Winners Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO MUHO ADMIR
10 BALL D'ALESSIO F. 7 (7) 1 MAURA R. Ended Winners Round 1 D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO MAURA ROBERTO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 3 COLOMBINI F. Ended Quarter Finals GROSSO ANDREA COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 0 (7) 7 FERRARA A. Ended Semi Finals BAZZANA STEFANO FERRARA ALBERTO
10 BALL SILENZIO M. 5 (7) 7 CANDURA M. Ended Winners Round 1 SILENZIO MICHELE CANDURA MARCO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 0 FERRARA A. Ended Final GROSSO ANDREA FERRARA ALBERTO
10 BALL FERRARA A. 7 (7) 4 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Winners Round 1 FERRARA ALBERTO CASTRIOTA MAURO
10 BALL GIANNUZZI L. 2 (7) 7 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Winners Round 1 GIANNUZZI LEONARDO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL BARBERA N. 5 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBERA NUNZIO GROSSO ANDREA
10 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 2 CIRASA D. Ended Winners Round 2 SALZANO ANGELO CIRASA DANILO
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 6 MUHO A. Ended Quarter Finals VELTRI ALESSANDRO MUHO ADMIR
10 BALL CARLONE G. 2 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Winners Round 1 CARLONE GENNARO BAZZANA STEFANO
10 BALL SCIANNELLI A. 6 (7) 7 VELTRI A. Ended Winners Round 1 SCIANNELLI ALESSANDRO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL VELTRI A. 2 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Semi Finals VELTRI ALESSANDRO GROSSO ANDREA
10 BALL REBUTTINI C. 3 (7) 7 MANETTI B. Ended Winners Round 1 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 4 RIVI L. Ended Winners Round 2 BAZZANA STEFANO RIVI LORENZO
10 BALL DE MASELLIS C. 3 (7) 7 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Round 1 DE MASELLIS CORRADO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
10 BALL SALZANO A. 4 (7) 7 FERRARA A. Ended Quarter Finals SALZANO ANGELO FERRARA ALBERTO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 5 MANETTI B. Ended Quarter Finals BAZZANA STEFANO MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL PALOMBA V. 7 (7) 5 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR MILIOLI ANDREA
10 BALL FERRARA A. 7 (7) 1 D'ALESSIO F. Ended Winners Round 2 FERRARA ALBERTO D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO
10 BALL TOMATI F. 3 (7) 7 DE FALCO V. Ended Winners Round 1 TOMATI FRANCESCO DE FALCO VITTORIO
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 2 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Winners Round 2 VELTRI ALESSANDRO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 4 PALOMBA V. Ended Winners Round 2 GROSSO ANDREA PALOMBA VICTOR
10 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 6 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Round 2 MANETTI BERNARDO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
10 BALL CORDOVA M. 4 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Round 1 CORDOVA MARCO SALZANO ANGELO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 9 - 2019 SERIE A
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL D'ALESSIO F. 2 (8) 8 DE FALCO V. Ended Winners Round 1 D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO DE FALCO VITTORIO
9 BALL FERRARA A. 7 (8) 8 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Quarter Finals FERRARA ALBERTO CASTRIOTA MAURO
9 BALL BARBERA N. 8 (8) 3 CANDURA M. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBERA NUNZIO CANDURA MARCO
9 BALL CARLONE G. 4 (8) 8 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Round 1 CARLONE GENNARO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 8 (8) 5 TOMATI F. Ended Winners Round 2 COLOMBINI FAUSTO TOMATI FRANCESCO
9 BALL GROSSO A. 8 (8) 6 COLOMBINI F. Ended Quarter Finals GROSSO ANDREA COLOMBINI FAUSTO
9 BALL GIANNUZZI L. 8 (8) 3 VELTRI A. Ended Winners Round 1 GIANNUZZI LEONARDO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL TOMATI F. 8 (8) 1 CIRASA D. Ended Winners Round 1 TOMATI FRANCESCO CIRASA DANILO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 3 (8) 8 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO SALZANO ANGELO
9 BALL DE MASELLIS C. 4 (8) 8 MAURA R. Ended Winners Round 1 DE MASELLIS CORRADO MAURA ROBERTO
9 BALL BATALLA M. 6 (8) 8 BARBERA N. Ended Winners Round 2 BATALLA MICHAEL BARBERA NUNZIO
9 BALL SALZANO A. 8 (8) 5 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Quarter Finals SALZANO ANGELO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
9 BALL REBUTTINI C. 5 (8) 8 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Winners Round 1 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
9 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 8 (8) 2 SILENZIO M. Ended Winners Round 2 CASTRIOTA MAURO SILENZIO MICHELE
9 BALL CORDOVA M. 2 (8) 8 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 CORDOVA MARCO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
9 BALL BAZZANA S. 8 (8) 3 MAURA R. Ended Winners Round 2 BAZZANA STEFANO MAURA ROBERTO
9 BALL BAZZANA S. 5 (8) 8 GROSSO A. Ended Final BAZZANA STEFANO GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL BATALLA M. 8 (8) 7 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BATALLA MICHAEL MILIOLI ANDREA
9 BALL FERRARA A. 8 (8) 5 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Round 2 FERRARA ALBERTO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
9 BALL BAZZANA S. 8 (8) 5 BARBERA N. Ended Quarter Finals BAZZANA STEFANO BARBERA NUNZIO
9 BALL FERRARA A. 8 (8) 4 MUHO A. Ended Winners Round 1 FERRARA ALBERTO MUHO ADMIR
9 BALL GROSSO A. 8 (8) 6 GIANNUZZI L. Ended Winners Round 2 GROSSO ANDREA GIANNUZZI LEONARDO
9 BALL PALOMBA V. 5 (8) 8 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL SCIANNELLI A. 2 (8) 8 RIVI L. Ended Winners Round 1 SCIANNELLI ALESSANDRO RIVI LORENZO
9 BALL RIVI L. 3 (8) 8 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Winners Round 2 RIVI LORENZO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
9 BALL SILENZIO M. 8 (8) 2 MANETTI B. Ended Winners Round 1 SILENZIO MICHELE MANETTI BERNARDO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 SERIE A
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 0 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Round 2 GROSSO ANDREA BORDIGNON GIULIANO
8 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 5 BATALLA M. Ended Winners Round 2 BAZZANA STEFANO BATALLA MICHAEL
8 BALL BARBERA N. 2 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 BARBERA NUNZIO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
8 BALL PALOMBA V. 1 (7) 7 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Winners Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
8 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 3 (7) 7 MUHO A. Ended Winners Round 2 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO MUHO ADMIR
8 BALL SCIANNELLI A. 7 (7) 6 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Round 1 SCIANNELLI ALESSANDRO SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL TOMATI F. 7 (7) 2 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Round 1 TOMATI FRANCESCO MILIOLI ANDREA
8 BALL DE FALCO V. 7 (7) 3 GIANNUZZI L. Ended Quarter Finals DE FALCO VITTORIO GIANNUZZI LEONARDO
8 BALL CORDOVA M. 1 (7) 7 MUHO A. Ended Winners Round 1 CORDOVA MARCO MUHO ADMIR
8 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 3 SCIANNELLI A. Ended Winners Round 2 VELTRI ALESSANDRO SCIANNELLI ALESSANDRO
8 BALL GIANNUZZI L. 7 (7) 6 RIVI L. Ended Winners Round 1 GIANNUZZI LEONARDO RIVI LORENZO
8 BALL D'ALESSIO F. 7 (7) 6 CANDURA M. Ended Winners Round 1 D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO CANDURA MARCO
8 BALL DE FALCO V. 7 (7) 6 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
8 BALL REBUTTINI C. 7 (7) 3 MAURA R. Ended Winners Round 1 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN MAURA ROBERTO
8 BALL VELTRI A. 2 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Quarter Finals VELTRI ALESSANDRO BAZZANA STEFANO
8 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 2 MANETTI B. Ended Quarter Finals CASTRIOTA MAURO MANETTI BERNARDO
8 BALL DE MASELLIS C. 3 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Winners Round 1 DE MASELLIS CORRADO BAZZANA STEFANO
8 BALL GROSSO A. 6 (7) 7 DE FALCO V. Ended Semi Finals GROSSO ANDREA DE FALCO VITTORIO
8 BALL D'ALESSIO F. 4 (7) 7 MANETTI B. Ended Winners Round 2 D'ALESSIO FRANCESCO MANETTI BERNARDO
8 BALL CARLONE G. 5 (7) 7 VELTRI A. Ended Winners Round 1 CARLONE GENNARO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
8 BALL BATALLA M. 7 (7) 1 CIRASA D. Ended Winners Round 1 BATALLA MICHAEL CIRASA DANILO
8 BALL GIANNUZZI L. 7 (7) 5 REBUTTINI C. Ended Winners Round 2 GIANNUZZI LEONARDO REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN
8 BALL SILENZIO M. 6 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Winners Round 1 SILENZIO MICHELE CASTRIOTA MAURO
8 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 3 MUHO A. Ended Quarter Finals GROSSO ANDREA MUHO ADMIR
8 BALL FERRARA A. 5 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 FERRARA ALBERTO GROSSO ANDREA
8 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 4 TOMATI F. Ended Winners Round 2 CASTRIOTA MAURO TOMATI FRANCESCO
8 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 4 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Semi Finals BAZZANA STEFANO CASTRIOTA MAURO
8 BALL DE FALCO V. 3 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Final DE FALCO VITTORIO BAZZANA STEFANO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - 14/1 - 2019 NAZIONALI
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
STRAIGHT POOL VIGNOLA M. 100 (100) 0 NUTI P. Ended Round 1 VIGNOLA MARCO NUTI PATRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL MATRIZI A. 100 (100) 91 TONINI G. Ended Winners Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN TONINI GIANMARCO
STRAIGHT POOL SINI R. 100 (100) 41 MARGOLA G. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO MARGOLA GIORGIO
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 34 TORRENTI A. Ended Quarter Finals CORRIERI DANIELE TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 81 (100) 100 CATALDI F. Ended Round 1 MONACO MICHELE CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO
STRAIGHT POOL PALMIERI M. 100 (100) 61 DELLINO S. Ended Winners Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO DELLINO STEFANO
STRAIGHT POOL GARZIA P. 100 (100) 64 NONATO L. Ended Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO NONATO LORENZO
STRAIGHT POOL CANDELA F. 100 (100) 65 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Quarter Finals CANDELA FRANCESCO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
STRAIGHT POOL CATALDI F. 77 (100) 100 GARZIA P. Ended Winners Round 1 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO
STRAIGHT POOL TONINI G. 100 (100) 67 PIERGIOVANNI D. Ended Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO PIERGIOVANNI DAVY
STRAIGHT POOL MATRIZI A. 100 (100) 66 PALMIERI M. Ended Quarter Finals MATRIZI ARJAN PALMIERI MARCO
STRAIGHT POOL CANDELA F. 38 (100) 100 MATRIZI A. Ended Semi Finals CANDELA FRANCESCO MATRIZI ARJAN
STRAIGHT POOL PETRONI F. 100 (100) 56 GARZIA P. Ended Quarter Finals PETRONI FABIO GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO
STRAIGHT POOL TORRENTI A. 100 (100) 36 GEPPERT E. Ended Round 1 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO GEPPERT ERIC
STRAIGHT POOL CORSO M. 100 (100) 59 BONI G. Ended Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO BONI GIANLUCA
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 57 (100) 100 MATRIZI A. Ended Final CORRIERI DANIELE MATRIZI ARJAN
STRAIGHT POOL PETRONI F. 100 (100) 42 VALOROSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 PETRONI FABIO VALOROSO MARCELLO
STRAIGHT POOL CANDELA F. 100 (100) 46 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Round 1 CANDELA FRANCESCO BIANCHINI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL NICOLETTI L. 80 (100) 100 VALOROSO M. Ended Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA VALOROSO MARCELLO
STRAIGHT POOL PETRONI F. 100 (100) 87 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 PETRONI FABIO CASTELLANO VALERIO
STRAIGHT POOL CORSO M. 37 (100) 100 TORRENTI A. Ended Winners Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 52 PETRONI F. Ended Semi Finals CORRIERI DANIELE PETRONI FABIO
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 87 (100) 100 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
STRAIGHT POOL SINI R. 90 (100) 100 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Winners Round 1 SINI RICCARDO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
STRAIGHT POOL DELLINO S. 100 (100) 40 BONURA A. Ended Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO BONURA ANTONINO
STRAIGHT POOL PALMIERI M. 100 (100) 62 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO D'ORAZIO FABIO
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 26 VIGNOLA M. Ended Winners Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE VIGNOLA MARCO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 10 - 2019 NAZIONALI
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL GARZIA P. 5 (8) 8 CORRIERI D. Ended Semi Finals GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO CORRIERI DANIELE
10 BALL CASTELLANO V. 8 (8) 5 PETRONI F. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTELLANO VALERIO PETRONI FABIO
10 BALL BONURA A. 6 (8) 8 VALOROSO M. Ended Round 1 BONURA ANTONINO VALOROSO MARCELLO
10 BALL GEPPERT E. 7 (8) 8 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 GEPPERT ERIC CASTELLANO VALERIO
10 BALL GARZIA P. 8 (8) 5 NICOLETTI L. Ended Winners Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO NICOLETTI LUCA
10 BALL CATALDI F. 3 (8) 8 CIPRIANI D. Ended Round 1 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO CIPRIANI DANILO
10 BALL VALOROSO M. 1 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Winners Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
10 BALL CASTELLANO V. 0 (8) 8 CORRIERI D. Ended Quarter Finals CASTELLANO VALERIO CORRIERI DANIELE
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 5 (8) 8 CORRIERI D. Ended Winners Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO CORRIERI DANIELE
10 BALL GARZIA P. 8 (8) 4 MARGOLA G. Ended Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO MARGOLA GIORGIO
10 BALL VIGNOLA M. 8 (8) 6 BIANCHINI M. Ended Round 1 VIGNOLA MARCO BIANCHINI MICHELE
10 BALL CORSO M. 8 (8) 6 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO D'ORAZIO FABIO
10 BALL MATRIZI A. 7 (8) 8 GARZIA P. Ended Quarter Finals MATRIZI ARJAN GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO
10 BALL PETRONI F. 8 (8) 5 NONATO L. Ended Round 1 PETRONI FABIO NONATO LORENZO
10 BALL DELLINO S. 7 (8) 8 TORRENTI A. Ended Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL MONACO M. 8 (8) 7 CORSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 MONACO MICHELE CORSO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL VIGNOLA M. 6 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Quarter Finals VIGNOLA MARCO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
10 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 2 CANDELA F. Ended Winners Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN CANDELA FRANCESCO
10 BALL TONINI G. 4 (8) 8 VIGNOLA M. Ended Winners Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO VIGNOLA MARCO
10 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 2 BONI G. Ended Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE BONI GIANLUCA
10 BALL SINI R. 5 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
10 BALL TORRENTI A. 3 (8) 8 PALMIERI M. Ended Winners Round 1 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO PALMIERI MARCO
10 BALL PALMIERI M. 8 (8) 3 MONACO M. Ended Quarter Finals PALMIERI MARCO MONACO MICHELE
10 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 2 (8) 8 PALMIERI M. Ended Semi Finals IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE PALMIERI MARCO
10 BALL PALMIERI M. 8 (8) 0 NUTI P. Ended Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO NUTI PATRIZIO
10 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 4 (8) 8 CANDELA F. Ended Round 1 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY CANDELA FRANCESCO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 9 - 2019 NAZIONALI
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL CASTELLANO V. 7 (9) 9 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTELLANO VALERIO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
9 BALL GARZIA P. 6 (9) 9 MONACO M. Ended Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO MONACO MICHELE
9 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 9 (9) 7 CIPRIANI D. Ended Quarter Finals IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE CIPRIANI DANILO
9 BALL TONINI G. 7 (9) 9 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 5 (9) 9 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA CASTELLANO VALERIO
9 BALL BIANCHINI M. 9 (9) 8 PALMIERI M. Ended Round 1 BIANCHINI MICHELE PALMIERI MARCO
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 6 DELLINO S. Ended Quarter Finals CORRIERI DANIELE DELLINO STEFANO
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 3 CANDELA F. Ended Winners Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE CANDELA FRANCESCO
9 BALL CORSO M. 4 (9) 9 CIPRIANI D. Ended Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO CIPRIANI DANILO
9 BALL D'ORAZIO F. 6 (9) 9 GEPPERT E. Ended Round 1 D'ORAZIO FABIO GEPPERT ERIC
9 BALL SINI R. 9 (9) 3 MONACO M. Ended Quarter Finals SINI RICCARDO MONACO MICHELE
9 BALL BONURA A. 5 (9) 9 MARGOLA G. Ended Round 1 BONURA ANTONINO MARGOLA GIORGIO
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 1 SINI R. Ended Semi Finals CORRIERI DANIELE SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL NONATO L. 3 (9) 9 MONACO M. Ended Winners Round 1 NONATO LORENZO MONACO MICHELE
9 BALL MATRIZI A. 6 (9) 9 CATALDI F. Ended Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO
9 BALL TORRENTI A. 7 (9) 9 DELLINO S. Ended Round 1 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO DELLINO STEFANO
9 BALL PETRONI F. 5 (9) 9 BIANCHINI M. Ended Quarter Finals PETRONI FABIO BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL BIANCHINI M. 9 (9) 5 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Semi Finals BIANCHINI MICHELE IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
9 BALL NUTI P. 0 (9) 9 CIPRIANI D. Ended Winners Round 1 NUTI PATRIZIO CIPRIANI DANILO
9 BALL CATALDI F. 6 (9) 9 DELLINO S. Ended Winners Round 1 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO DELLINO STEFANO
9 BALL VALOROSO M. 2 (9) 9 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
9 BALL SINI R. 9 (9) 8 VIGNOLA M. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO VIGNOLA MARCO
9 BALL PETRONI F. 9 (9) 2 GEPPERT E. Ended Winners Round 1 PETRONI FABIO GEPPERT ERIC
9 BALL MARGOLA G. 4 (9) 9 SINI R. Ended Winners Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL TONINI G. 9 (9) 5 PIERGIOVANNI D. Ended Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO PIERGIOVANNI DAVY
9 BALL BONI G. 6 (9) 9 CANDELA F. Ended Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA CANDELA FRANCESCO
FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 NAZIONALI
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 3 BONURA A. Ended Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN BONURA ANTONINO
8 BALL VIGNOLA M. 6 (8) 8 SINI R. Ended Winners Round 1 VIGNOLA MARCO SINI RICCARDO
8 BALL CORSO M. 5 (8) 8 DELLINO S. Ended Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO DELLINO STEFANO
8 BALL NICOLETTI L. 7 (8) 8 PETRONI F. Ended Winners Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA PETRONI FABIO
8 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 8 (8) 6 TORRENTI A. Ended Round 1 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
8 BALL MONACO M. 6 (8) 8 MARGOLA G. Ended Round 1 MONACO MICHELE MARGOLA GIORGIO
8 BALL CATALDI F. 1 (8) 8 CORRIERI D. Ended Winners Round 1 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO CORRIERI DANIELE
8 BALL NUTI P. 8 (8) 3 TONINI G. Ended Winners Round 1 NUTI PATRIZIO TONINI GIANMARCO
8 BALL NONATO L. 6 (8) 8 CATALDI F. Ended Round 1 NONATO LORENZO CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO
8 BALL BONI G. 4 (8) 8 DELLINO S. Ended Quarter Finals BONI GIANLUCA DELLINO STEFANO
8 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 2 (8) 8 DELLINO S. Ended Winners Round 1 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY DELLINO STEFANO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 3 MATRIZI A. Ended Quarter Finals CORRIERI DANIELE MATRIZI ARJAN
8 BALL VIGNOLA M. 8 (8) 5 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 VIGNOLA MARCO CASTELLANO VALERIO
8 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 8 (8) 4 SINI R. Ended Quarter Finals IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE SINI RICCARDO
8 BALL PALMIERI M. 4 (8) 8 TONINI G. Ended Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO TONINI GIANMARCO
8 BALL MARGOLA G. 5 (8) 8 MATRIZI A. Ended Winners Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO MATRIZI ARJAN
8 BALL GEPPERT E. 8 (8) 3 VALOROSO M. Ended Round 1 GEPPERT ERIC VALOROSO MARCELLO
8 BALL BONI G. 8 (8) 7 GEPPERT E. Ended Winners Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA GEPPERT ERIC
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 6 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE D'ORAZIO FABIO
8 BALL PETRONI F. 8 (8) 6 NUTI P. Ended Quarter Finals PETRONI FABIO NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL SINI R. 8 (8) 7 CANDELA F. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO CANDELA FRANCESCO
8 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 8 (8) 4 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Round 1 IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 3 (8) 8 PETRONI F. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO PETRONI FABIO
8 BALL GARZIA P. 7 (8) 8 BONI G. Ended Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO BONI GIANLUCA
4° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL GAUDINO A. 1 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI E. Ended Winners Qualification GAUDINO ALFONSO MANGANOTTI ENRICO
10 BALL MONTALBANO A. 3 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Last 16 MONTALBANO AURELIO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL AVANZINI R. 1 (6) 6 STAN A. Ended Winners Round 1 AVANZINI ROBERTO STAN ALIN
10 BALL PIZZO M. 6 (6) 2 GAUDINO A. Ended Losers Qualification PIZZO MASSIMO GAUDINO ALFONSO
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 2 (6) 6 SOLDI T. Ended Last 16 MANGANOTTI ENRICO SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL PERRI F. 3 (6) 6 GAUDINO A. Ended Winners Round 1 PERRI FABRIZIO GAUDINO ALFONSO
10 BALL TODISCO C. 6 (6) 3 ZAMBONI D. Ended Last 16 TODISCO CHRISTIAN ZAMBONI DIEGO
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 3 COLETTI S. Ended Losers Round 2 ZAMBONI DIEGO COLETTI STEFANO
10 BALL ANDRETTA D. 2 (6) 6 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Round 1 ANDRETTA DOMENICO PICCHIO DANIELE
10 BALL SARIGU S. 6 (6) 4 ANELLI F. Ended Quarter Finals SARIGU SIMONE ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL MARANO M. 6 (6) 2 FALDUTO A. Ended Winners Round 1 MARANO MASSIMILIANO FALDUTO ANTONINO
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 4 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Round 1 ALTOMARE MARCO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL GALLO G. 3 (6) 6 SARTI D. Ended Winners Round 1 GALLO GIOVANNI SARTI DAVIDE
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 2 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Qualification BERNARDINI ALESSIO FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL SARTI D. 6 (6) 5 FELIGETTI R. Ended Last 16 SARTI DAVIDE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL COLETTI S. 3 (6) 6 CODIAS G. Ended Winners Round 1 COLETTI STEFANO CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 1 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Losers Qualification GHERARDI ANDREA SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL PIZZO M. 4 (6) 6 TODISCO C. Ended Winners Round 1 PIZZO MASSIMO TODISCO CHRISTIAN
10 BALL SOLDI T. 6 (6) 1 MARANO M. Ended Losers Qualification SOLDI TIZIANO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 2 (6) 6 PIZZO M. Ended Losers Round 3 ALTOMARE MARCO PIZZO MASSIMO
10 BALL VACCARI A. 6 (6) 4 CIPRIANI F. Ended Winners Round 1 VACCARI ANDREA CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
10 BALL CANDELA S. 5 (6) 6 SOLDI T. Ended Losers Round 3 CANDELA STEFANO SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL TODISCO C. 6 (6) 3 STAN A. Ended Winners Qualification TODISCO CHRISTIAN STAN ALIN
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 6 (6) 2 AVANZINI R. Ended Losers Round 2 ALTOMARE MARCO AVANZINI ROBERTO
10 BALL MONTALBANO A. 6 (6) 4 RUSSO F. Ended Winners Round 1 MONTALBANO AURELIO RUSSO FABIO
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 3 TODISCO C. Ended Semi Finals BERNARDINI ALESSIO TODISCO CHRISTIAN
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 6 (6) 4 CIPRIANI F. Ended Losers Round 2 ZAMBRANO HECTOR CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
10 BALL GECCHELE M. 6 (6) 4 SOLDI T. Ended Winners Round 1 GECCHELE MARCO SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 2 GECCHELE M. Ended Losers Qualification ZAMBONI DIEGO GECCHELE MARCO
10 BALL SINI D. 3 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Last 16 SINI DAVIDE ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL MARANO M. 5 (6) 6 CODIAS G. Ended Winners Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO
10 BALL CANDELA S. 1 (6) 6 CIPRIANI F. Ended Round 1 CANDELA STEFANO CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
10 BALL CATANIA A. 2 (6) 6 BACCHETTA A. Ended Losers Qualification CATANIA ANTONIO BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL MEZA D. 3 (6) 6 SINI D. Ended Winners Round 1 MEZA DARWIN SINI DAVIDE
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 6 (6) 4 GALLO G. Ended Losers Round 3 GHERARDI ANDREA GALLO GIOVANNI
10 BALL ANDRETTA D. 4 (6) 6 CATANIA A. Ended Losers Round 3 ANDRETTA DOMENICO CATANIA ANTONIO
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 3 BACCHETTA A. Ended Last 16 BERNARDINI ALESSIO BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL BOGONI G. 2 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Losers Round 2 BOGONI GIANNI ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL GECCHELE M. 4 (6) 6 SINI D. Ended Winners Qualification GECCHELE MARCO SINI DAVIDE
10 BALL SARIGU S. 5 (6) 6 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Qualification SARIGU SIMONE PICCHIO DANIELE
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 3 PIZZO M. Ended Quarter Finals BERNARDINI ALESSIO PIZZO MASSIMO
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 4 (6) 6 MEZA D. Ended Round 1 ZAMBRANO HECTOR MEZA DARWIN
10 BALL SOLDI T. 0 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Semi Finals SOLDI TIZIANO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL CANDELA S. 6 (6) 2 MEZA D. Ended Losers Round 2 CANDELA STEFANO MEZA DARWIN
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 6 (6) 3 ANELLI F. Ended Winners Round 1 MANGANOTTI ENRICO ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 0 FALDUTO A. Ended Losers Round 3 ZAMBONI DIEGO FALDUTO ANTONINO
10 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (6) 4 STAN A. Ended Losers Qualification ANELLI FRANCESCO STAN ALIN
10 BALL SARTI D. 6 (6) 2 BOGONI G. Ended Round 1 SARTI DAVIDE BOGONI GIANNI
10 BALL BACCHETTA A. 6 (6) 3 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO GHERARDI ANDREA
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 5 (6) 6 FELIGETTI R. Ended Losers Qualification ZAMBRANO HECTOR FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL RUSSO F. 1 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Losers Round 3 RUSSO FABIO ZAMBRANO HECTOR
10 BALL CATANIA A. 2 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Winners Round 1 CATANIA ANTONIO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL PICCHIO D. 6 (6) 4 AGOSTINO F. Ended Last 16 PICCHIO DANIELE AGOSTINO FABIO
10 BALL VACCARI A. 5 (6) 6 MONTALBANO A. Ended Winners Qualification VACCARI ANDREA MONTALBANO AURELIO
10 BALL PICCHIO D. 1 (6) 6 TODISCO C. Ended Quarter Finals PICCHIO DANIELE TODISCO CHRISTIAN
10 BALL SARTI D. 5 (6) 6 SOLDI T. Ended Quarter Finals SARTI DAVIDE SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 4 (6) 6 AGOSTINO F. Ended Round 1 ZAMBONI DIEGO AGOSTINO FABIO
10 BALL SARIGU S. 2 (6) 6 BERNARDINI A. Ended Final SARIGU SIMONE BERNARDINI ALESSIO
10 BALL AGOSTINO F. 6 (6) 2 VACCARI A. Ended Losers Qualification AGOSTINO FABIO VACCARI ANDREA
10 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (6) 2 PERRI F. Ended Losers Round 3 ANELLI FRANCESCO PERRI FABRIZIO
4° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL MUHO A. 7 (7) 6 CAMPAGNOLA F. Ended Winners Round 1 MUHO ADMIR CAMPAGNOLA FABIO
10 BALL MULTARI E. 4 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Losers Round 3 MULTARI ETTORE RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI F. Ended Last 16 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 3 (7) 7 DEL SARTO E. Ended Winners Round 1 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO DEL SARTO ELIO
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 1 VELTRI A. Ended Quarter Finals CASTRIOTA MAURO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL MARIOTTI M. 7 (7) 4 DELLA ROSA M. Ended Winners Round 1 MARIOTTI MATTEO DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 5 PAJA T. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO PAJA TAULANT
10 BALL CAMPAGNOLA F. 7 (7) 6 BORDIGNON G. Ended Round 1 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
10 BALL MESSINA A. 6 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Semi Finals MESSINA ANDREA CASTRIOTA MAURO
10 BALL PANUCCI M. 7 (7) 5 DELLA ROSA M. Ended Losers Round 2 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO
10 BALL PAJA T. 7 (7) 2 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 PAJA TAULANT GROSSO ANDREA
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 3 CANDURA M. Ended Losers Round 3 VELTRI ALESSANDRO CANDURA MARCO
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 4 DEL SARTO E. Ended Losers Qualification VELTRI ALESSANDRO DEL SARTO ELIO
10 BALL SALZANO A. 4 (7) 7 RIVI L. Ended Winners Qualification SALZANO ANGELO RIVI LORENZO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 4 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. Ended Losers Qualification GROSSO ANDREA COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 3 GIACCI A. Ended Losers Round 3 GROSSO ANDREA GIACCI ADRIANO
10 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 4 (7) 7 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Losers Qualification LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO ANTONAZZO LIVIO
10 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 4 CANDURA M. Ended Winners Round 1 SALZANO ANGELO CANDURA MARCO
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 7 (7) 3 DI SANTO D. Ended Losers Round 3 BORDIGNON GIULIANO DI SANTO DINO
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 1 CAMPANELLA D. Ended Last 16 MESSINA ANDREA CAMPANELLA DINO
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 1 DEL SARTO E. Ended Winners Qualification GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO DEL SARTO ELIO
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 1 DE FALCO V. Ended Round 1 MESSINA ANDREA DE FALCO VITTORIO
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 6 (7) 7 VELTRI A. Ended Losers Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL SCOLA C. 4 (7) 7 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Losers Round 3 SCOLA CLAUDIO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 4 MAURA R. Ended Winners Round 1 RINALDI GIAMPIERO MAURA ROBERTO
10 BALL RINALDI G. 0 (7) 7 VELTRI A. Ended Last 16 RINALDI GIAMPIERO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL RIVI L. 5 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Last 16 RIVI LORENZO BAZZANA STEFANO
10 BALL MARIOTTI M. 2 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Winners Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO CASTRIOTA MAURO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 3 PANUCCI M. Ended Round 1 BAZZANA STEFANO PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 3 (7) 7 VIALETTO M. Ended Quarter Finals MILIOLI ANDREA VIALETTO MAURO
10 BALL REBUTTINI C. 1 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Losers Round 2 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN BAZZANA STEFANO
10 BALL MUHO A. 7 (7) 3 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Winners Qualification MUHO ADMIR ANTONAZZO LIVIO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 1 PAJA T. Ended Losers Qualification BAZZANA STEFANO PAJA TAULANT
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 1 MAURA R. Ended Losers Round 3 BAZZANA STEFANO MAURA ROBERTO
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 2 CAMPANELLA D. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTRIOTA MAURO CAMPANELLA DINO
10 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 5 (7) 7 MARIOTTI M. Ended Losers Qualification RIOLFATTI MICHELE MARIOTTI MATTEO
10 BALL GIACCI A. 3 (7) 7 VIALETTO M. Ended Winners Round 1 GIACCI ADRIANO VIALETTO MAURO
10 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 7 (7) 2 PANUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 3 CAMPANELLA DINO PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 6 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 BAZZANA STEFANO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 7 (7) 4 MANETTI B. Ended Last 16 MILIOLI ANDREA MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL CIRASA D. 3 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Losers Round 2 CIRASA DANILO GROSSO ANDREA
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 1 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Semi Finals VIALETTO MAURO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL REBUTTINI C. 2 (7) 7 DELLA ROSA M. Ended Round 1 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 6 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Losers Qualification BORDIGNON GIULIANO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 7 (7) 4 MULTARI E. Ended Winners Round 1 MILIOLI ANDREA MULTARI ETTORE
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 3 SALZANO A. Ended Last 16 VIALETTO MAURO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 5 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Final GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO CASTRIOTA MAURO
10 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 3 PELLICCIOTTI F. Ended Losers Qualification MANETTI BERNARDO PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO
10 BALL VELTRI A. 4 (7) 7 RIVI L. Ended Winners Round 1 VELTRI ALESSANDRO RIVI LORENZO
10 BALL ZUZEK G. 7 (7) 6 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Winners Round 1 ZUZEK GORAZD RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL MUHO A. 7 (7) 5 MARIOTTI M. Ended Last 16 MUHO ADMIR MARIOTTI MATTEO
10 BALL MUHO A. 1 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Quarter Finals MUHO ADMIR GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Qualification RINALDI GIAMPIERO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 7 (7) 3 CIRASA D. Ended Round 1 RIOLFATTI MICHELE CIRASA DANILO
10 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 2 CAMPAGNOLA F. Ended Losers Round 2 MANETTI BERNARDO CAMPAGNOLA FABIO
10 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 7 (7) 0 ZUZEK G. Ended Losers Qualification CAMPANELLA DINO ZUZEK GORAZD
10 BALL ANTONAZZO L. 7 (7) 2 MAROTTA I. Ended Winners Round 1 ANTONAZZO LIVIO MAROTTA IVAN
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 1 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Last 16 CASTRIOTA MAURO ANTONAZZO LIVIO
10 BALL MAROTTA I. 5 (7) 7 MANETTI B. Ended Losers Round 3 MAROTTA IVAN MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL SCOLA C. 3 (7) 7 MESSINA A. Ended Winners Round 1 SCOLA CLAUDIO MESSINA ANDREA
10 BALL ZUZEK G. 3 (7) 7 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Qualification ZUZEK GORAZD MILIOLI ANDREA
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 7 (7) 1 MANETTI B. Ended Round 1 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 7 (7) 6 MARIOTTI A. Ended Losers Round 2 BORDIGNON GIULIANO MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 1 DI SANTO D. Ended Winners Round 1 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO DI SANTO DINO
4° PROVA IPT NAZIONALI 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL GARZIA P. 9 (9) 6 VIGNOLA M. Ended Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO VIGNOLA MARCO
9 BALL VIGNOLA M. 7 (9) 9 SINI R. Ended Losers Round 2 VIGNOLA MARCO SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL PETRONI F. 9 (9) 7 CORSO M. Ended Quarter Finals PETRONI FABIO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL BONI G. 3 (9) 9 MATRIZI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA MATRIZI ARJAN
9 BALL CORSO M. 9 (9) 5 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Round 3 CORSO MASSIMILIANO VALOROSO MARCELLO
9 BALL VIGNOLA M. 9 (9) 7 MARGOLA G. Ended Losers Round 1 VIGNOLA MARCO MARGOLA GIORGIO
9 BALL BONURA A. 9 (9) 3 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Losers Round 2 BONURA ANTONINO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
9 BALL BIANCHINI M. 9 (9) 7 BONURA A. Ended Round 1 BIANCHINI MICHELE BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 7 (9) 9 BONI G. Ended Losers Round 2 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY BONI GIANLUCA
9 BALL CORSO M. 9 (9) 7 ZANETTI A. Ended Losers Qualification CORSO MASSIMILIANO ZANETTI ANDREA
9 BALL D'ORAZIO F. 9 (9) 7 MONOPOLI F. Ended Losers Round 2 D'ORAZIO FABIO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 2 (9) 9 CORRIERI D. Ended Winners Round 1 IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE CORRIERI DANIELE
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 2 (9) 9 PETRONI F. Ended Semi Finals NICOLETTI LUCA PETRONI FABIO
9 BALL TONINI G. 9 (9) 7 CORSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL TORRENTI A. 9 (9) 1 MATRIZI A. Ended Losers Qualification TORRENTI ALESSANDRO MATRIZI ARJAN
9 BALL CORSO M. 9 (9) 6 NUTI P. Ended Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO NUTI PATRIZIO
9 BALL CATALDI F. 4 (9) 9 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Round 2 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO VALOROSO MARCELLO
9 BALL DELLINO S. 6 (9) 9 PETRONI F. Ended Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO PETRONI FABIO
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 9 (9) 3 BIANCHINI M. Ended Quarter Finals NICOLETTI LUCA BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL GARZIA P. 9 (9) 8 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Qualification GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 6 BONURA A. Ended Semi Finals CORRIERI DANIELE BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL CATALDI F. 9 (9) 1 MONACO M. Ended Losers Round 1 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO MONACO MICHELE
9 BALL SINI R. 9 (9) 2 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO D'ORAZIO FABIO
9 BALL BONURA A. 9 (9) 8 TONINI G. Ended Losers Qualification BONURA ANTONINO TONINI GIANMARCO
9 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (9) 9 TONINI G. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO TONINI GIANMARCO
9 BALL NUTI P. 9 (9) 7 GEPPERT E. Ended Losers Round 2 NUTI PATRIZIO GEPPERT ERIC
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 3 TORRENTI A. Ended Quarter Finals CORRIERI DANIELE TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL PETRONI F. 9 (9) 5 MATRIZI A. Ended Winners Qualification PETRONI FABIO MATRIZI ARJAN
9 BALL GARZIA P. 9 (9) 5 MONOPOLI F. Ended Winners Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL TORRENTI A. 9 (9) 6 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Losers Round 3 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO FABIO
9 BALL ZANETTI A. 9 (9) 7 SINI R. Ended Winners Round 1 ZANETTI ANDREA SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL MARGOLA G. 6 (9) 9 MONOPOLI F. Ended Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL MONACO M. 8 (9) 9 BONI G. Ended Round 1 MONACO MICHELE BONI GIANLUCA
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 5 ZANETTI A. Ended Winners Qualification CORRIERI DANIELE ZANETTI ANDREA
9 BALL BONI G. 6 (9) 9 NUTI P. Ended Losers Round 3 BONI GIANLUCA NUTI PATRIZIO
9 BALL GEPPERT E. 6 (9) 9 PETRONI F. Ended Winners Round 1 GEPPERT ERIC PETRONI FABIO
9 BALL D'ORAZIO F. 9 (9) 7 CASTELLANO V. Ended Losers Round 1 D'ORAZIO FABIO CASTELLANO VALERIO
9 BALL NUTI P. 3 (9) 9 BIANCHINI M. Ended Losers Qualification NUTI PATRIZIO BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL CANDELA F. 0 (9) 9 CORRIERI D. Ended Round 1 CANDELA FRANCESCO CORRIERI DANIELE
9 BALL NONATO L. 3 (9) 9 CORSO M. Ended Losers Round 2 NONATO LORENZO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL ZANETTI A. 9 (9) 4 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 ZANETTI ANDREA CASTELLANO VALERIO
9 BALL CANDELA F. 6 (9) 9 TORRENTI A. Ended Losers Round 2 CANDELA FRANCESCO TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL NONATO L. 8 (9) 9 GEPPERT E. Ended Round 1 NONATO LORENZO GEPPERT ERIC
9 BALL GARZIA P. 6 (9) 9 BONURA A. Ended Quarter Finals GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 9 (9) 8 TONINI G. Ended Winners Qualification NICOLETTI LUCA TONINI GIANMARCO
9 BALL PETRONI F. 6 (9) 9 CORRIERI D. Ended Final PETRONI FABIO CORRIERI DANIELE
9 BALL BIANCHINI M. 9 (9) 7 TORRENTI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BIANCHINI MICHELE TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL NONATO L. 9 (9) 7 DELLINO S. Ended Losers Round 1 NONATO LORENZO DELLINO STEFANO
9 BALL PALMIERI M. 7 (9) 9 TORRENTI A. Ended Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL SINI R. 6 (9) 9 BONURA A. Ended Losers Round 3 SINI RICCARDO BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 9 (9) 8 VALOROSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA VALOROSO MARCELLO
3° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL RIVI L. 8 (8) 2 NOSCHESE V. Ended Round 1 RIVI LORENZO NOSCHESE VALENTINA
9 BALL PELLICCIOTTI F. 8 (8) 6 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Qualification PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO MILIOLI ANDREA
9 BALL RINALDI G. 5 (8) 8 PAJA T. Ended Winners Round 1 RINALDI GIAMPIERO PAJA TAULANT
9 BALL SCOLA C. 5 (8) 8 DEL SARTO E. Ended Winners Round 1 SCOLA CLAUDIO DEL SARTO ELIO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 3 (8) 8 DEL SARTO E. Ended Quarter Finals DE FALCO VITTORIO DEL SARTO ELIO
9 BALL VELTRI A. 8 (8) 6 BOSCO A. Ended Round 1 VELTRI ALESSANDRO BOSCO ANTONIO
9 BALL BACI B. 7 (8) 8 LAUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 2 BACI BUJAR LAUCCI MASSIMO
9 BALL MESSINA A. 8 (8) 4 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Semi Finals MESSINA ANDREA CASTRIOTA MAURO
9 BALL CANDURA M. 8 (8) 5 MAURA R. Ended Round 1 CANDURA MARCO MAURA ROBERTO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 8 (8) 7 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Winners Qualification COLOMBINI FAUSTO CASTRIOTA MAURO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 8 (8) 6 BORDIGNON G. Ended Losers Qualification DE FALCO VITTORIO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
9 BALL DEL SARTO E. 5 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Semi Finals DEL SARTO ELIO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL SALZANO A. 8 (8) 4 BARBERA N. Ended Round 1 SALZANO ANGELO BARBERA NUNZIO
9 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 5 (8) 8 DI SANTO D. Ended Losers Round 3 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO DI SANTO DINO
9 BALL LAUCCI M. 7 (8) 8 MUHO A. Ended Winners Round 1 LAUCCI MASSIMO MUHO ADMIR
9 BALL MONDINI G. 0 (8) 8 DE FALCO V. Ended Last 16 MONDINI GIANNI DE FALCO VITTORIO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 4 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Quarter Finals COLOMBINI FAUSTO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL GROSSO A. 8 (8) 2 BAZZANA S. Ended Winners Qualification GROSSO ANDREA BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL CAMPAGNOLA F. 6 (8) 8 MARIOTTI M. Ended Round 1 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO MARIOTTI MATTEO
9 BALL CANDURA M. 8 (8) 5 NOSCHESE V. Ended Losers Round 3 CANDURA MARCO NOSCHESE VALENTINA
9 BALL ZUZEK G. 2 (8) 8 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 ZUZEK GORAZD GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL BOSCO A. 2 (8) 8 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Losers Round 2 BOSCO ANTONIO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
9 BALL BACI B. 5 (8) 8 COLOMBINI F. Ended Round 1 BACI BUJAR COLOMBINI FAUSTO
9 BALL PANUCCI M. 2 (8) 8 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Losers Round 3 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO ANTONAZZO LIVIO
9 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 8 (8) 5 DI SANTO D. Ended Winners Round 1 RIOLFATTI MICHELE DI SANTO DINO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 8 (8) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Losers Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
9 BALL MONDINI G. 8 (8) 3 MULTARI E. Ended Round 1 MONDINI GIANNI MULTARI ETTORE
9 BALL PANUCCI M. 2 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Winners Round 1 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL PERCOCO M. 1 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Losers Qualification PERCOCO MARCO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 8 (8) 2 MILIOLI A. Ended Last 16 COLOMBINI FAUSTO MILIOLI ANDREA
9 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 8 (8) 6 GROSSO A. Ended Quarter Finals CASTRIOTA MAURO GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL CAMPAGNOLO G. 8 (8) 4 NATALE R. Ended Losers Round 2 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI NATALE ROBERTO
9 BALL MESSINA A. 6 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Final MESSINA ANDREA BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL CIRASA D. 4 (8) 8 GROSSO A. Ended Round 1 CIRASA DANILO GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 8 (8) 0 FANTASIA S. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTRIOTA MAURO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
9 BALL MESSINA A. 8 (8) 6 CAMPAGNOLO G. Ended Last 16 MESSINA ANDREA CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI
9 BALL MESSINA A. 8 (8) 6 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Qualification MESSINA ANDREA BORDIGNON GIULIANO
9 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 2 (8) 8 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 CAMPANELLA DINO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
9 BALL NATALE R. 3 (8) 8 PELLICCIOTTI F. Ended Winners Round 1 NATALE ROBERTO PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO
3° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL GAUDINO A. 4 (7) 7 VECCHIET S. Ended Losers Round 2 GAUDINO ALFONSO VECCHIET STEFANO
9 BALL CANDELA S. 1 (7) 7 SARIGU S. Ended Last 16 CANDELA STEFANO SARIGU SIMONE
9 BALL SARIGU S. 7 (7) 2 RICUPERO A. Ended Quarter Finals SARIGU SIMONE RICUPERO ANDREA
9 BALL SINI D. 6 (7) 7 FELIGETTI R. Ended Round 1 SINI DAVIDE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL MONTALBANO A. 6 (7) 7 LUFI G. Ended Winners Qualification MONTALBANO AURELIO LUFI GJOVAN
9 BALL RUSSO F. 4 (7) 7 SEMA G. Ended Losers Round 1 RUSSO FABIO SEMA GIULIO
9 BALL SARIGU S. 7 (7) 4 BOGONI G. Ended Losers Qualification SARIGU SIMONE BOGONI GIANNI
9 BALL PISTARINO D. 4 (7) 7 MEZA D. Ended Losers Round 2 PISTARINO DAVIDE MEZA DARWIN
9 BALL GRIMALDI A. 2 (7) 7 VACCARI A. Ended Winners Round 1 GRIMALDI ANDREA VACCARI ANDREA
9 BALL ORRO F. 7 (7) 6 CODIAS G. Ended Losers Round 1 ORRO FABRIZIO CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO
9 BALL BACCHETTA A. 6 (7) 7 RICUPERO A. Ended Losers Round 3 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO RICUPERO ANDREA
9 BALL LUFI G. 3 (7) 7 SINI D. Ended Last 16 LUFI GJOVAN SINI DAVIDE
9 BALL COLETTI S. 7 (7) 4 AVANZINI R. Ended Round 1 COLETTI STEFANO AVANZINI ROBERTO
9 BALL FERRETTI A. 4 (7) 7 CANDELA S. Ended Winners Round 1 FERRETTI ALESSANDRA CANDELA STEFANO
9 BALL ANDRETTA D. 7 (7) 1 VECCHIET S. Ended Winners Round 1 ANDRETTA DOMENICO VECCHIET STEFANO
9 BALL SARTI D. 7 (7) 3 CAMPISCIANO G. Ended Losers Qualification SARTI DAVIDE CAMPISCIANO GIUSEPPE
9 BALL GANDOLFI G. 2 (7) 7 ZAMBONI D. Ended Losers Round 2 GANDOLFI GIULIANO ZAMBONI DIEGO
9 BALL VASQUEZ D. 3 (7) 7 MARANO M. Ended Round 1 VASQUEZ DANI MARANO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL BERNARDINI A. 7 (7) 2 ANDRETTA D. Ended Winners Qualification BERNARDINI ALESSIO ANDRETTA DOMENICO
9 BALL SINI D. 2 (7) 7 SARIGU S. Ended Semi Finals SINI DAVIDE SARIGU SIMONE
9 BALL GECCHELE M. 3 (7) 7 LUFI G. Ended Winners Round 1 GECCHELE MARCO LUFI GJOVAN
9 BALL ZAMBONI D. 4 (7) 7 GHERARDI A. Ended Losers Qualification ZAMBONI DIEGO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL SEMA G. 7 (7) 4 GRIMALDI A. Ended Losers Round 2 SEMA GIULIO GRIMALDI ANDREA
9 BALL MARCONI A. 7 (7) 6 FELIGETTI R. Ended Losers Qualification MARCONI ALESSANDRO FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 7 (7) 5 RUSSO F. Ended Round 1 MANGANOTTI ENRICO RUSSO FABIO
9 BALL ANELLI F. 7 (7) 6 BERNARDINI A. Ended Quarter Finals ANELLI FRANCESCO BERNARDINI ALESSIO
9 BALL GIOVANNINI S. 7 (7) 2 RICUPERO A. Ended Winners Round 1 GIOVANNINI SONIA RICUPERO ANDREA
9 BALL CANDELA S. 7 (7) 4 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Qualification CANDELA STEFANO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL RICUPERO A. 7 (7) 3 ANDRETTA D. Ended Losers Qualification RICUPERO ANDREA ANDRETTA DOMENICO
9 BALL FALDUTO A. 4 (7) 7 AGOSTINO F. Ended Losers Round 2 FALDUTO ANTONINO AGOSTINO FABIO
9 BALL SARIGU S. 7 (7) 5 ALTOMARE M. Ended Losers Round 2 SARIGU SIMONE ALTOMARE MARCO
9 BALL BERNARDINI A. 7 (7) 0 MARCONI A. Ended Last 16 BERNARDINI ALESSIO MARCONI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL SEMA G. 3 (7) 7 AGOSTINO F. Ended Round 1 SEMA GIULIO AGOSTINO FABIO
9 BALL COLETTI S. 4 (7) 7 BENINI G. Ended Quarter Finals COLETTI STEFANO BENINI GIACOMO
9 BALL FALDUTO A. 4 (7) 7 MARCONI A. Ended Round 1 FALDUTO ANTONINO MARCONI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL PICCHIO D. 7 (7) 4 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Qualification PICCHIO DANIELE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL SARIGU S. 3 (7) 7 ANELLI F. Ended Final SARIGU SIMONE ANELLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL VECCHIET S. 0 (7) 7 BENINI G. Ended Losers Round 3 VECCHIET STEFANO BENINI GIACOMO
9 BALL RUSSO T. 3 (7) 7 SARTI D. Ended Losers Round 2 RUSSO TIZIANO SARTI DAVIDE
9 BALL VACCARI A. 6 (7) 7 BENINI G. Ended Last 16 VACCARI ANDREA BENINI GIACOMO
9 BALL LUFI G. 7 (7) 2 PIZZO M. Ended Round 1 LUFI GJOVAN PIZZO MASSIMO
9 BALL CODIAS G. 6 (7) 7 GALLO G. Ended Round 1 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO GALLO GIOVANNI
9 BALL VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO H. 1 (7) 7 MEZA D. Ended Losers Round 3 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR MEZA DARWIN
9 BALL SINI D. 7 (7) 3 FERRETTI A. Ended Losers Round 2 SINI DAVIDE FERRETTI ALESSANDRA
9 BALL SINI D. 7 (7) 3 TODISCO C. Ended Quarter Finals SINI DAVIDE TODISCO CHRISTIAN
9 BALL ORRO F. 5 (7) 7 BOGONI G. Ended Round 1 ORRO FABRIZIO BOGONI GIANNI
9 BALL GIOVANNINI S. 2 (7) 7 TODISCO C. Ended Winners Qualification GIOVANNINI SONIA TODISCO CHRISTIAN
9 BALL BENINI G. 6 (7) 7 ANELLI F. Ended Semi Finals BENINI GIACOMO ANELLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL MARANO M. 5 (7) 7 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Round 1 MARANO MASSIMILIANO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL STAN A. 6 (7) 7 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Round 1 STAN ALIN PICCHIO DANIELE
9 BALL SARTI D. 7 (7) 1 STAN A. Ended Losers Round 3 SARTI DAVIDE STAN ALIN
9 BALL MARCONI A. 7 (7) 6 SEMA G. Ended Losers Round 3 MARCONI ALESSANDRO SEMA GIULIO
3° PROVA IPT NAZIONALI 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 7 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL NONATO L. 7 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Semi Finals NONATO LORENZO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
8 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 8 (8) 7 MARGOLA G. Ended Losers Round 2 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY MARGOLA GIORGIO
8 BALL NONATO L. 8 (8) 2 MONOPOLI F. Ended Losers Round 3 NONATO LORENZO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 8 (8) 7 NUTI P. Ended Losers Qualification IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL MARGOLA G. 5 (8) 8 NUTI P. Ended Winners Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL NICOLETTI L. 8 (8) 6 MONACO M. Ended Winners Qualification NICOLETTI LUCA MONACO MICHELE
8 BALL BONURA A. 5 (8) 8 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 BONURA ANTONINO D'ORAZIO FABIO
8 BALL TONINI G. 2 (8) 8 PETRONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO PETRONI FABIO
8 BALL SINI R. 2 (8) 8 NONATO L. Ended Quarter Finals SINI RICCARDO NONATO LORENZO
8 BALL CASTELLANO V. 5 (8) 8 VIGNOLA M. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTELLANO VALERIO VIGNOLA MARCO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 1 BIANCHINI M. Ended Losers Round 2 CORRIERI DANIELE BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL MONOPOLI F. 8 (8) 6 CASTELLANO V. Ended Losers Round 2 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO CASTELLANO VALERIO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 5 CATALDI F. Ended Losers Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 4 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Losers Round 2 VALOROSO MARCELLO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
8 BALL GEPPERT E. 8 (8) 4 PIERGIOVANNI D. Ended Round 1 GEPPERT ERIC PIERGIOVANNI DAVY
8 BALL CORSO M. 4 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Quarter Finals CORSO MASSIMILIANO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
8 BALL DELLINO S. 6 (8) 8 CIPRIANI D. Ended Losers Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO CIPRIANI DANILO
8 BALL TORRENTI A. 4 (8) 8 GEPPERT E. Ended Losers Round 2 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO GEPPERT ERIC
8 BALL BONI G. 3 (8) 8 NICOLETTI L. Ended Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA NICOLETTI LUCA
8 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 6 NUTI P. Ended Winners Qualification MATRIZI ARJAN NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 7 (8) 8 GARZIA P. Ended Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 6 (8) 8 NONATO L. Ended Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO NONATO LORENZO
8 BALL NONATO L. 4 (8) 8 CORSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 NONATO LORENZO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL VIGNOLA M. 4 (8) 8 CORSO M. Ended Winners Qualification VIGNOLA MARCO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL ZANETTI A. 3 (8) 8 BIANCHINI M. Ended Round 1 ZANETTI ANDREA BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL GARZIA P. 8 (8) 7 GEPPERT E. Ended Losers Round 3 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO GEPPERT ERIC
8 BALL GARZIA P. 8 (8) 5 VIGNOLA M. Ended Losers Qualification GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO VIGNOLA MARCO
8 BALL DELLINO S. 4 (8) 8 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO CASTELLANO VALERIO
8 BALL CANDELA F. 4 (8) 8 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Round 1 CANDELA FRANCESCO VALOROSO MARCELLO
8 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 7 (8) 8 PALMIERI M. Ended Losers Qualification PIERGIOVANNI DAVY PALMIERI MARCO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SENIORES 2018/19 - PC
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 80 (80) 35 PASCUCCI M. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE PASCUCCI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL BONI G. 78 (80) 80 COMISSO S. Ended Losers Qualification BONI GIANLUCA COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 80 (80) 41 SINI R. Ended Quarter Finals SALZANO ANGELO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL GABBI D. 80 (80) 41 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Round 1 GABBI DANIELE RIOLFATTI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL VIALETTO M. 80 (80) 41 ZOLEZZI A. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL BONI G. 80 (80) 64 AZZARITO C. Ended Losers Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA AZZARITO CRISTIAN
STRAIGHT POOL LAUCCI M. 80 (80) 41 PASCUCCI M. Ended Losers Qualification LAUCCI MASSIMO PASCUCCI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 80 (80) 26 MANETTI B. Ended Last 16 CIPRIANI DANILO MANETTI BERNARDO
STRAIGHT POOL GAUDINO A. 25 (80) 80 COMISSO S. Ended Round 1 GAUDINO ALFONSO COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL MARANO M. 42 (80) 80 PASCUCCI M. Ended Round 1 MARANO MASSIMILIANO PASCUCCI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 80 (80) 42 COMISSO S. Ended Winners Qualification CIPRIANI DANILO COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL RIOLFATTI M. 78 (80) 80 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Qualification RIOLFATTI MICHELE VALOROSO MARCELLO
STRAIGHT POOL MARIOTTI M. 69 (80) 80 COMISSO S. Ended Last 16 MARIOTTI MATTEO COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 79 (80) 80 MONACO M. Ended Final SALZANO ANGELO MONACO MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL ZATTONI L. 32 (80) 80 FAGGION M. Ended Winners Qualification ZATTONI LORIS FAGGION MAURO
STRAIGHT POOL RIVARA L. 80 (80) 4 LEONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 RIVARA LINO LEONI FABRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL GAUDINO A. 38 (80) 80 ZATTONI L. Ended Losers Qualification GAUDINO ALFONSO ZATTONI LORIS
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 80 (80) 27 FANTASIA S. Ended Last 16 MONACO MICHELE FANTASIA SEUNGILL
STRAIGHT POOL GIACOMELLI A. 78 (80) 80 SALZANO A. Ended Semi Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL VALOROSO M. 25 (80) 80 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Qualification VALOROSO MARCELLO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL PANUCCI M. 56 (80) 80 LAUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 1 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO LAUCCI MASSIMO
STRAIGHT POOL MARANO M. 80 (80) 12 ZOLEZZI A. Ended Losers Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL GIACOMELLI A. 80 (80) 57 ZATTONI L. Ended Last 16 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO ZATTONI LORIS
STRAIGHT POOL LAUCCI M. 12 (80) 80 MONACO M. Ended Semi Finals LAUCCI MASSIMO MONACO MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL AZZARITO C. 68 (80) 80 FAGGION M. Ended Round 1 AZZARITO CRISTIAN FAGGION MAURO
STRAIGHT POOL SINI R. 67 (80) 80 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Winners Qualification SINI RICCARDO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL RIVARA L. 26 (80) 80 SINI R. Ended Losers Qualification RIVARA LINO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL PALOMBA V. 79 (80) 80 MANETTI B. Ended Losers Qualification PALOMBA VICTOR MANETTI BERNARDO
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 77 (80) 80 LAUCCI M. Ended Quarter Finals CIPRIANI DANILO LAUCCI MASSIMO
STRAIGHT POOL PALOMBA V. 50 (80) 80 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL MANETTI B. 80 (80) 18 LEONI F. Ended Round 1 MANETTI BERNARDO LEONI FABRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL FANTASIA S. 79 (80) 80 GABBI D. Ended Winners Qualification FANTASIA SEUNGILL GABBI DANIELE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 80 (80) 31 MARANO M. Ended Last 16 SALZANO ANGELO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 80 (80) 41 COMISSO S. Ended Quarter Finals MONACO MICHELE COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL BONI G. 78 (80) 80 ZATTONI L. Ended Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA ZATTONI LORIS
STRAIGHT POOL MARIOTTI M. 80 (80) 44 MANETTI B. Ended Winners Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO MANETTI BERNARDO
STRAIGHT POOL DE MAGISTRIS A. 47 (80) 80 FANTASIA S. Ended Losers Qualification DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
STRAIGHT POOL GIACOMELLI A. 80 (80) 70 VALOROSO M. Ended Quarter Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO VALOROSO MARCELLO
STRAIGHT POOL DE MAGISTRIS A. 22 (80) 80 SALZANO A. Ended Round 1 DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL RIVARA L. 79 (80) 80 MARIOTTI M. Ended Round 1 RIVARA LINO MARIOTTI MATTEO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SENIORES 2018/19 - 8 BALL
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 6 SINI R. Ended Semi Finals MONACO MICHELE SINI RICCARDO
8 BALL PASCUCCI M. 2 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Round 1 PASCUCCI MICHELE FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL ZATTONI L. 7 (7) 5 SALZANO A. Ended Round 1 ZATTONI LORIS SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL PALOMBA V. 6 (7) 7 PASCUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR PASCUCCI MICHELE
8 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 5 ZATTONI L. Ended Losers Qualification MANETTI BERNARDO ZATTONI LORIS
8 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 6 PASCUCCI M. Ended Last 16 VIALETTO MAURO PASCUCCI MICHELE
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 4 SALZANO A. Ended Semi Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 2 PALOMBA V. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO PALOMBA VICTOR
8 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 2 MARANO M. Ended Winners Qualification SINI RICCARDO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL GABBI D. 7 (7) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Losers Qualification GABBI DANIELE FANTASIA SEUNGILL
8 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 5 AZZARITO C. Ended Last 16 SINI RICCARDO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 4 VIALETTO M. Ended Quarter Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO VIALETTO MAURO
8 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 3 GABBI D. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO GABBI DANIELE
8 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 5 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Losers Round 1 MANETTI BERNARDO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
8 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 2 GAUDINO A. Ended Losers Qualification SALZANO ANGELO GAUDINO ALFONSO
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 4 MANETTI B. Ended Last 16 CIPRIANI DANILO MANETTI BERNARDO
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 3 CIPRIANI D. Ended Quarter Finals MONACO MICHELE CIPRIANI DANILO
8 BALL GAUDINO A. 7 (7) 6 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Round 1 GAUDINO ALFONSO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
8 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 1 ZATTONI L. Ended Winners Qualification BONI GIANLUCA ZATTONI LORIS
8 BALL PANUCCI M. 4 (7) 7 AZZARITO C. Ended Losers Qualification PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 4 FAGGION M. Ended Last 16 BONI GIANLUCA FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL BONI G. 3 (7) 7 SINI R. Ended Quarter Finals BONI GIANLUCA SINI RICCARDO
8 BALL LAUCCI M. 7 (7) 6 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Round 1 LAUCCI MASSIMO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 7 (7) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Winners Qualification VALOROSO MARCELLO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
8 BALL ZOLEZZI A. 1 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Losers Qualification ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
8 BALL LAUCCI M. 2 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Last 16 LAUCCI MASSIMO SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 4 GABBI D. Ended Quarter Finals SALZANO ANGELO GABBI DANIELE
8 BALL FANTASIA S. 7 (7) 6 MARIOTTI M. Ended Round 1 FANTASIA SEUNGILL MARIOTTI MATTEO
8 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 1 GAUDINO A. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO GAUDINO ALFONSO
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 5 AZZARITO C. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL COMISSO S. 0 (7) 7 GABBI D. Ended Last 16 COMISSO SIMONE GABBI DANIELE
8 BALL ZOLEZZI A. 5 (7) 7 AZZARITO C. Ended Round 1 ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 6 (7) 7 COMISSO S. Ended Winners Qualification GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO COMISSO SIMONE
8 BALL GABBI D. 7 (7) 5 LEONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 GABBI DANIELE LEONI FABRIZIO
8 BALL MARIOTTI M. 7 (7) 5 MARANO M. Ended Losers Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 5 MARIOTTI M. Ended Last 16 MONACO MICHELE MARIOTTI MATTEO
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 6 (7) 7 MONACO M. Ended Final GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO MONACO MICHELE
8 BALL PANUCCI M. 3 (7) 7 COMISSO S. Ended Round 1 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO COMISSO SIMONE
8 BALL LEONI F. 5 (7) 7 MARANO M. Ended Round 1 LEONI FABRIZIO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 6 FAGGION M. Ended Winners Qualification CIPRIANI DANILO FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 5 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Losers Qualification RIOLFATTI MICHELE FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 6 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Last 16 VALOROSO MARCELLO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SENIORES 2018/19 - 10 BALL
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL GAUDINO A. 7 (7) 5 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Losers Qualification GAUDINO ALFONSO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 6 LAUCCI M. Ended Last 16 CIPRIANI DANILO LAUCCI MASSIMO
10 BALL ZATTONI L. 4 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Round 1 ZATTONI LORIS GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL VALOROSO M. 7 (7) 3 PASCUCCI M. Ended Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO PASCUCCI MICHELE
10 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 6 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Qualification BONI GIANLUCA SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL MARANO M. 6 (7) 7 PANUCCI M. Ended Losers Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 5 COMISSO S. Ended Last 16 MONACO MICHELE COMISSO SIMONE
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 2 CIPRIANI D. Ended Final MONACO MICHELE CIPRIANI DANILO
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 1 ZOLEZZI A. Ended Round 1 MONACO MICHELE ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL COMISSO S. 2 (7) 7 PANUCCI M. Ended Round 1 COMISSO SIMONE PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL FANTASIA S. 6 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Losers Round 1 FANTASIA SEUNGILL FAGGION MAURO
10 BALL LEONI F. 6 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Losers Qualification LEONI FABRIZIO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 5 AZZARITO C. Ended Last 16 SINI RICCARDO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
10 BALL SINI R. 5 (7) 7 MONACO M. Ended Semi Finals SINI RICCARDO MONACO MICHELE
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 1 AZZARITO C. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE AZZARITO CRISTIAN
10 BALL ZOLEZZI A. 5 (7) 7 MARIOTTI M. Ended Losers Round 1 ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO MARIOTTI MATTEO
10 BALL VALOROSO M. 5 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Last 16 VALOROSO MARCELLO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL BONI G. 5 (7) 7 CIPRIANI D. Ended Semi Finals BONI GIANLUCA CIPRIANI DANILO
10 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 2 GABBI D. Ended Winners Qualification SINI RICCARDO GABBI DANIELE
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 2 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Winners Qualification CIPRIANI DANILO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL MARIOTTI M. 3 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Losers Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 4 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Last 16 VIALETTO MAURO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 6