FIBIS - SEZIONE POOL' Videos on ScoreboardX

81.4K

Total Visits

Is the sum of all visits to this page

5/18

Seasons/Tournaments

Total number of matches are 1384

1384

Matches Played

Video and streaming matches are 468

Streaming or recorded matches Videos

4° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 2 GECCHELE M. Ended Losers Qualification ZAMBONI DIEGO GECCHELE MARCO
10 BALL CATANIA A. 2 (6) 6 BACCHETTA A. Ended Losers Qualification CATANIA ANTONIO BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL BOGONI G. 2 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Losers Round 2 BOGONI GIANNI ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 2 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Qualification BERNARDINI ALESSIO FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL SINI D. 3 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Last 16 SINI DAVIDE ANELLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL SARTI D. 6 (6) 5 BACCHETTA A. Ended Winners Qualification SARTI DAVIDE BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 2 (6) 6 PIZZO M. Ended Losers Round 3 ALTOMARE MARCO PIZZO MASSIMO
10 BALL CANDELA S. 5 (6) 6 SOLDI T. Ended Losers Round 3 CANDELA STEFANO SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 3 BACCHETTA A. Ended Last 16 BERNARDINI ALESSIO BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL TODISCO C. 6 (6) 3 STAN A. Ended Winners Qualification TODISCO CHRISTIAN STAN ALIN
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 6 (6) 4 GALLO G. Ended Losers Round 3 GHERARDI ANDREA GALLO GIOVANNI
10 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (6) 4 STAN A. Ended Losers Qualification ANELLI FRANCESCO STAN ALIN
10 BALL CATANIA A. 2 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Winners Round 1 CATANIA ANTONIO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL MARANO M. 5 (6) 6 CODIAS G. Ended Winners Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO
10 BALL CODIAS G. 5 (6) 6 PIZZO M. Ended Last 16 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO PIZZO MASSIMO
10 BALL SARIGU S. 5 (6) 6 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Qualification SARIGU SIMONE PICCHIO DANIELE
10 BALL AGOSTINO F. 6 (6) 0 VECCHIET S. Ended Losers Round 3 AGOSTINO FABIO VECCHIET STEFANO
10 BALL AGOSTINO F. 6 (6) 2 VACCARI A. Ended Losers Qualification AGOSTINO FABIO VACCARI ANDREA
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 0 FALDUTO A. Ended Losers Round 3 ZAMBONI DIEGO FALDUTO ANTONINO
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 5 (6) 6 FELIGETTI R. Ended Losers Qualification ZAMBRANO HECTOR FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL ANDRETTA D. 4 (6) 6 CATANIA A. Ended Losers Round 3 ANDRETTA DOMENICO CATANIA ANTONIO
10 BALL GECCHELE M. 4 (6) 6 SINI D. Ended Winners Qualification GECCHELE MARCO SINI DAVIDE
10 BALL PICCHIO D. 6 (6) 4 AGOSTINO F. Ended Last 16 PICCHIO DANIELE AGOSTINO FABIO
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 3 COLETTI S. Ended Losers Round 2 ZAMBONI DIEGO COLETTI STEFANO
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 6 (6) 4 CIPRIANI F. Ended Losers Round 2 ZAMBRANO HECTOR CIPRIANI FRANCESCO
10 BALL PIZZO M. 6 (6) 2 GAUDINO A. Ended Losers Qualification PIZZO MASSIMO GAUDINO ALFONSO
10 BALL MONTALBANO A. 3 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Last 16 MONTALBANO AURELIO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL VACCARI A. 5 (6) 6 MONTALBANO A. Ended Winners Qualification VACCARI ANDREA MONTALBANO AURELIO
10 BALL RUSSO F. 1 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO H. Ended Losers Round 3 RUSSO FABIO ZAMBRANO HECTOR
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 2 (6) 6 SOLDI T. Ended Last 16 MANGANOTTI ENRICO SOLDI TIZIANO
10 BALL TODISCO C. 6 (6) 3 ZAMBONI D. Ended Last 16 TODISCO CHRISTIAN ZAMBONI DIEGO
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 6 (6) 2 AVANZINI R. Ended Losers Round 2 ALTOMARE MARCO AVANZINI ROBERTO
10 BALL SARTI D. 6 (6) 5 FELIGETTI R. Ended Last 16 SARTI DAVIDE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
10 BALL CANDELA S. 6 (6) 2 MEZA D. Ended Losers Round 2 CANDELA STEFANO MEZA DARWIN
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 1 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Losers Qualification GHERARDI ANDREA SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (6) 2 PERRI F. Ended Losers Round 3 ANELLI FRANCESCO PERRI FABRIZIO
10 BALL SOLDI T. 6 (6) 1 MARANO M. Ended Losers Qualification SOLDI TIZIANO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL GAUDINO A. 1 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI E. Ended Winners Qualification GAUDINO ALFONSO MANGANOTTI ENRICO
4° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 2 CAMPAGNOLA F. Ended Losers Round 2 MANETTI BERNARDO CAMPAGNOLA FABIO
10 BALL MUHO A. 7 (7) 3 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Winners Qualification MUHO ADMIR ANTONAZZO LIVIO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 1 PAJA T. Ended Losers Qualification BAZZANA STEFANO PAJA TAULANT
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 3 CANDURA M. Ended Losers Round 3 VELTRI ALESSANDRO CANDURA MARCO
10 BALL RINALDI G. 0 (7) 7 VELTRI A. Ended Last 16 RINALDI GIAMPIERO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL RIVI L. 5 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Last 16 RIVI LORENZO BAZZANA STEFANO
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 7 (7) 4 MANETTI B. Ended Last 16 MILIOLI ANDREA MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL MARIOTTI M. 2 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Winners Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO CASTRIOTA MAURO
10 BALL PANUCCI M. 7 (7) 5 DELLA ROSA M. Ended Losers Round 2 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 3 GIACCI A. Ended Losers Round 3 GROSSO ANDREA GIACCI ADRIANO
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 7 (7) 3 DI SANTO D. Ended Losers Round 3 BORDIGNON GIULIANO DI SANTO DINO
10 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 5 (7) 7 MARIOTTI M. Ended Losers Qualification RIOLFATTI MICHELE MARIOTTI MATTEO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 3 SALZANO A. Ended Last 16 VIALETTO MAURO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 1 PELLICCIOTTI F. Ended Winners Qualification MESSINA ANDREA PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 7 (7) 6 MARIOTTI A. Ended Losers Round 2 BORDIGNON GIULIANO MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL SCOLA C. 4 (7) 7 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Losers Round 3 SCOLA CLAUDIO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
10 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 3 PELLICCIOTTI F. Ended Losers Qualification MANETTI BERNARDO PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 6 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Losers Qualification BORDIGNON GIULIANO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL SCOLA C. 3 (7) 7 MESSINA A. Ended Winners Round 1 SCOLA CLAUDIO MESSINA ANDREA
10 BALL MUHO A. 7 (7) 5 MARIOTTI M. Ended Last 16 MUHO ADMIR MARIOTTI MATTEO
10 BALL MARIOTTI M. 7 (7) 4 DELLA ROSA M. Ended Winners Round 1 MARIOTTI MATTEO DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Qualification RINALDI GIAMPIERO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 1 MAURA R. Ended Losers Round 3 BAZZANA STEFANO MAURA ROBERTO
10 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 7 (7) 0 ZUZEK G. Ended Losers Qualification CAMPANELLA DINO ZUZEK GORAZD
10 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 7 (7) 2 PANUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 3 CAMPANELLA DINO PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 1 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Last 16 CASTRIOTA MAURO ANTONAZZO LIVIO
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 6 (7) 7 VELTRI A. Ended Losers Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO VELTRI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL ZUZEK G. 3 (7) 7 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Qualification ZUZEK GORAZD MILIOLI ANDREA
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 4 DEL SARTO E. Ended Losers Qualification VELTRI ALESSANDRO DEL SARTO ELIO
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI F. Ended Last 16 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL REBUTTINI C. 1 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Losers Round 2 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN BAZZANA STEFANO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 5 PAJA T. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO PAJA TAULANT
10 BALL SALZANO A. 4 (7) 7 RIVI L. Ended Winners Qualification SALZANO ANGELO RIVI LORENZO
10 BALL GROSSO A. 4 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. Ended Losers Qualification GROSSO ANDREA COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 4 (7) 7 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Losers Qualification LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO ANTONAZZO LIVIO
10 BALL MAROTTA I. 5 (7) 7 MANETTI B. Ended Losers Round 3 MAROTTA IVAN MANETTI BERNARDO
10 BALL CIRASA D. 3 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Losers Round 2 CIRASA DANILO GROSSO ANDREA
10 BALL MULTARI E. 4 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Losers Round 3 MULTARI ETTORE RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 6 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 BAZZANA STEFANO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 1 CAMPANELLA D. Ended Last 16 MESSINA ANDREA CAMPANELLA DINO
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 1 DEL SARTO E. Ended Winners Qualification GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO DEL SARTO ELIO
4° PROVA IPT NAZIONALI 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 9 (9) 8 VALOROSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA VALOROSO MARCELLO
9 BALL VIGNOLA M. 9 (9) 7 MARGOLA G. Ended Losers Round 1 VIGNOLA MARCO MARGOLA GIORGIO
9 BALL MATRIZI A. 9 (9) 6 CATALDI F. Ended Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO
9 BALL BONURA A. 9 (9) 3 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Losers Round 2 BONURA ANTONINO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
9 BALL MARGOLA G. 6 (9) 9 MONOPOLI F. Ended Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL CATALDI F. 4 (9) 9 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Round 2 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO VALOROSO MARCELLO
9 BALL NONATO L. 8 (9) 9 GEPPERT E. Ended Round 1 NONATO LORENZO GEPPERT ERIC
9 BALL PETRONI F. 9 (9) 5 MATRIZI A. Ended Winners Qualification PETRONI FABIO MATRIZI ARJAN
9 BALL TORRENTI A. 9 (9) 6 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Losers Round 3 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO D'ORAZIO FABIO
9 BALL ZANETTI A. 9 (9) 4 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 ZANETTI ANDREA CASTELLANO VALERIO
9 BALL PALMIERI M. 7 (9) 9 TORRENTI A. Ended Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL CORRIERI D. 9 (9) 5 ZANETTI A. Ended Winners Qualification CORRIERI DANIELE ZANETTI ANDREA
9 BALL TONINI G. 9 (9) 7 CORSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL BONI G. 6 (9) 9 NUTI P. Ended Losers Round 3 BONI GIANLUCA NUTI PATRIZIO
9 BALL CANDELA F. 0 (9) 9 CORRIERI D. Ended Round 1 CANDELA FRANCESCO CORRIERI DANIELE
9 BALL NUTI P. 9 (9) 7 GEPPERT E. Ended Losers Round 2 NUTI PATRIZIO GEPPERT ERIC
9 BALL BONI G. 3 (9) 9 MATRIZI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA MATRIZI ARJAN
9 BALL CATALDI F. 9 (9) 1 MONACO M. Ended Losers Round 1 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO MONACO MICHELE
9 BALL NICOLETTI L. 9 (9) 8 TONINI G. Ended Winners Qualification NICOLETTI LUCA TONINI GIANMARCO
9 BALL NUTI P. 3 (9) 9 BIANCHINI M. Ended Losers Qualification NUTI PATRIZIO BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL GARZIA P. 9 (9) 6 VIGNOLA M. Ended Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO VIGNOLA MARCO
9 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 7 (9) 9 VALOROSO M. Ended Round 1 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY VALOROSO MARCELLO
9 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 2 (9) 9 CORRIERI D. Ended Winners Round 1 IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE CORRIERI DANIELE
9 BALL SINI R. 6 (9) 9 BONURA A. Ended Losers Round 3 SINI RICCARDO BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL ZANETTI A. 9 (9) 7 SINI R. Ended Winners Round 1 ZANETTI ANDREA SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL BIANCHINI M. 9 (9) 7 BONURA A. Ended Round 1 BIANCHINI MICHELE BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL CANDELA F. 6 (9) 9 TORRENTI A. Ended Losers Round 2 CANDELA FRANCESCO TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL CORSO M. 9 (9) 5 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Round 3 CORSO MASSIMILIANO VALOROSO MARCELLO
9 BALL GEPPERT E. 6 (9) 9 PETRONI F. Ended Winners Round 1 GEPPERT ERIC PETRONI FABIO
9 BALL NONATO L. 9 (9) 7 DELLINO S. Ended Losers Round 1 NONATO LORENZO DELLINO STEFANO
9 BALL D'ORAZIO F. 9 (9) 7 CASTELLANO V. Ended Losers Round 1 D'ORAZIO FABIO CASTELLANO VALERIO
9 BALL CORSO M. 9 (9) 6 NUTI P. Ended Round 1 CORSO MASSIMILIANO NUTI PATRIZIO
9 BALL NONATO L. 3 (9) 9 CORSO M. Ended Losers Round 2 NONATO LORENZO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL DELLINO S. 6 (9) 9 PETRONI F. Ended Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO PETRONI FABIO
9 BALL CORSO M. 9 (9) 7 ZANETTI A. Ended Losers Qualification CORSO MASSIMILIANO ZANETTI ANDREA
9 BALL GARZIA P. 9 (9) 5 MONOPOLI F. Ended Winners Round 1 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL BIANCHINI M. 9 (9) 7 TORRENTI A. Ended Winners Round 1 BIANCHINI MICHELE TORRENTI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL PALMIERI M. 6 (9) 9 BONURA A. Ended Losers Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO BONURA ANTONINO
9 BALL SINI R. 9 (9) 2 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO D'ORAZIO FABIO
9 BALL VIGNOLA M. 7 (9) 9 SINI R. Ended Losers Round 2 VIGNOLA MARCO SINI RICCARDO
9 BALL D'ORAZIO F. 9 (9) 7 MONOPOLI F. Ended Losers Round 2 D'ORAZIO FABIO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL GARZIA P. 9 (9) 8 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Qualification GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO BIANCHINI MICHELE
9 BALL NUTI P. 9 (9) 7 CIPRIANI D. Ended Losers Round 1 NUTI PATRIZIO CIPRIANI DANILO
9 BALL TORRENTI A. 9 (9) 1 MATRIZI A. Ended Losers Qualification TORRENTI ALESSANDRO MATRIZI ARJAN
9 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (9) 9 TONINI G. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO TONINI GIANMARCO
9 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 7 (9) 9 BONI G. Ended Losers Round 2 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY BONI GIANLUCA
9 BALL BONURA A. 9 (9) 8 TONINI G. Ended Losers Qualification BONURA ANTONINO TONINI GIANMARCO
9 BALL MONACO M. 8 (9) 9 BONI G. Ended Round 1 MONACO MICHELE BONI GIANLUCA
3° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL RIVI L. 8 (8) 2 NOSCHESE V. Ended Round 1 RIVI LORENZO NOSCHESE VALENTINA
9 BALL PELLICCIOTTI F. 8 (8) 6 MILIOLI A. Ended Winners Qualification PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO MILIOLI ANDREA
9 BALL RINALDI G. 5 (8) 8 PAJA T. Ended Winners Round 1 RINALDI GIAMPIERO PAJA TAULANT
9 BALL SCOLA C. 5 (8) 8 DEL SARTO E. Ended Winners Round 1 SCOLA CLAUDIO DEL SARTO ELIO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 3 (8) 8 DEL SARTO E. Ended Quarter Finals DE FALCO VITTORIO DEL SARTO ELIO
9 BALL VELTRI A. 8 (8) 6 BOSCO A. Ended Round 1 VELTRI ALESSANDRO BOSCO ANTONIO
9 BALL BACI B. 7 (8) 8 LAUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 2 BACI BUJAR LAUCCI MASSIMO
9 BALL MESSINA A. 8 (8) 4 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Semi Finals MESSINA ANDREA CASTRIOTA MAURO
9 BALL CANDURA M. 8 (8) 5 MAURA R. Ended Round 1 CANDURA MARCO MAURA ROBERTO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 8 (8) 7 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Winners Qualification COLOMBINI FAUSTO CASTRIOTA MAURO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 8 (8) 6 BORDIGNON G. Ended Losers Qualification DE FALCO VITTORIO BORDIGNON GIULIANO
9 BALL DEL SARTO E. 5 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Semi Finals DEL SARTO ELIO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL SALZANO A. 8 (8) 4 BARBERA N. Ended Round 1 SALZANO ANGELO BARBERA NUNZIO
9 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 5 (8) 8 DI SANTO D. Ended Losers Round 3 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO DI SANTO DINO
9 BALL LAUCCI M. 7 (8) 8 MUHO A. Ended Winners Round 1 LAUCCI MASSIMO MUHO ADMIR
9 BALL MONDINI G. 0 (8) 8 DE FALCO V. Ended Last 16 MONDINI GIANNI DE FALCO VITTORIO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 4 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Quarter Finals COLOMBINI FAUSTO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL GROSSO A. 8 (8) 2 BAZZANA S. Ended Winners Qualification GROSSO ANDREA BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL CAMPAGNOLA F. 6 (8) 8 MARIOTTI M. Ended Round 1 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO MARIOTTI MATTEO
9 BALL CANDURA M. 8 (8) 5 NOSCHESE V. Ended Losers Round 3 CANDURA MARCO NOSCHESE VALENTINA
9 BALL ZUZEK G. 2 (8) 8 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Round 1 ZUZEK GORAZD GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL BOSCO A. 2 (8) 8 LA VECCHIA A. Ended Losers Round 2 BOSCO ANTONIO LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO
9 BALL BACI B. 5 (8) 8 COLOMBINI F. Ended Round 1 BACI BUJAR COLOMBINI FAUSTO
9 BALL PANUCCI M. 2 (8) 8 ANTONAZZO L. Ended Losers Round 3 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO ANTONAZZO LIVIO
9 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 8 (8) 5 DI SANTO D. Ended Winners Round 1 RIOLFATTI MICHELE DI SANTO DINO
9 BALL DE FALCO V. 8 (8) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Losers Round 2 DE FALCO VITTORIO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
9 BALL MONDINI G. 8 (8) 3 MULTARI E. Ended Round 1 MONDINI GIANNI MULTARI ETTORE
9 BALL PANUCCI M. 2 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Winners Round 1 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL PERCOCO M. 1 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Losers Qualification PERCOCO MARCO BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL COLOMBINI F. 8 (8) 2 MILIOLI A. Ended Last 16 COLOMBINI FAUSTO MILIOLI ANDREA
9 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 8 (8) 6 GROSSO A. Ended Quarter Finals CASTRIOTA MAURO GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL CAMPAGNOLO G. 8 (8) 4 NATALE R. Ended Losers Round 2 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI NATALE ROBERTO
9 BALL MESSINA A. 6 (8) 8 BAZZANA S. Ended Final MESSINA ANDREA BAZZANA STEFANO
9 BALL CIRASA D. 4 (8) 8 GROSSO A. Ended Round 1 CIRASA DANILO GROSSO ANDREA
9 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 8 (8) 0 FANTASIA S. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTRIOTA MAURO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
9 BALL MESSINA A. 8 (8) 6 CAMPAGNOLO G. Ended Last 16 MESSINA ANDREA CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI
9 BALL MESSINA A. 8 (8) 6 BORDIGNON G. Ended Winners Qualification MESSINA ANDREA BORDIGNON GIULIANO
9 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 2 (8) 8 COLOMBINI F. Ended Winners Round 1 CAMPANELLA DINO COLOMBINI FAUSTO
9 BALL NATALE R. 3 (8) 8 PELLICCIOTTI F. Ended Winners Round 1 NATALE ROBERTO PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO
3° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
9 BALL GAUDINO A. 4 (7) 7 VECCHIET S. Ended Losers Round 2 GAUDINO ALFONSO VECCHIET STEFANO
9 BALL CANDELA S. 1 (7) 7 SARIGU S. Ended Last 16 CANDELA STEFANO SARIGU SIMONE
9 BALL SARIGU S. 7 (7) 2 RICUPERO A. Ended Quarter Finals SARIGU SIMONE RICUPERO ANDREA
9 BALL SINI D. 6 (7) 7 FELIGETTI R. Ended Round 1 SINI DAVIDE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL MONTALBANO A. 6 (7) 7 LUFI G. Ended Winners Qualification MONTALBANO AURELIO LUFI GJOVAN
9 BALL RUSSO F. 4 (7) 7 SEMA G. Ended Losers Round 1 RUSSO FABIO SEMA GIULIO
9 BALL SARIGU S. 7 (7) 4 BOGONI G. Ended Losers Qualification SARIGU SIMONE BOGONI GIANNI
9 BALL PISTARINO D. 4 (7) 7 MEZA D. Ended Losers Round 2 PISTARINO DAVIDE MEZA DARWIN
9 BALL GRIMALDI A. 2 (7) 7 VACCARI A. Ended Winners Round 1 GRIMALDI ANDREA VACCARI ANDREA
9 BALL ORRO F. 7 (7) 6 CODIAS G. Ended Losers Round 1 ORRO FABRIZIO CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO
9 BALL BACCHETTA A. 6 (7) 7 RICUPERO A. Ended Losers Round 3 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO RICUPERO ANDREA
9 BALL LUFI G. 3 (7) 7 SINI D. Ended Last 16 LUFI GJOVAN SINI DAVIDE
9 BALL COLETTI S. 7 (7) 4 AVANZINI R. Ended Round 1 COLETTI STEFANO AVANZINI ROBERTO
9 BALL FERRETTI A. 4 (7) 7 CANDELA S. Ended Winners Round 1 FERRETTI ALESSANDRA CANDELA STEFANO
9 BALL ANDRETTA D. 7 (7) 1 VECCHIET S. Ended Winners Round 1 ANDRETTA DOMENICO VECCHIET STEFANO
9 BALL SARTI D. 7 (7) 3 CAMPISCIANO G. Ended Losers Qualification SARTI DAVIDE CAMPISCIANO GIUSEPPE
9 BALL GANDOLFI G. 2 (7) 7 ZAMBONI D. Ended Losers Round 2 GANDOLFI GIULIANO ZAMBONI DIEGO
9 BALL VASQUEZ D. 3 (7) 7 MARANO M. Ended Round 1 VASQUEZ DANI MARANO MASSIMILIANO
9 BALL BERNARDINI A. 7 (7) 2 ANDRETTA D. Ended Winners Qualification BERNARDINI ALESSIO ANDRETTA DOMENICO
9 BALL SINI D. 2 (7) 7 SARIGU S. Ended Semi Finals SINI DAVIDE SARIGU SIMONE
9 BALL GECCHELE M. 3 (7) 7 LUFI G. Ended Winners Round 1 GECCHELE MARCO LUFI GJOVAN
9 BALL ZAMBONI D. 4 (7) 7 GHERARDI A. Ended Losers Qualification ZAMBONI DIEGO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL SEMA G. 7 (7) 4 GRIMALDI A. Ended Losers Round 2 SEMA GIULIO GRIMALDI ANDREA
9 BALL MARCONI A. 7 (7) 6 FELIGETTI R. Ended Losers Qualification MARCONI ALESSANDRO FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 7 (7) 5 RUSSO F. Ended Round 1 MANGANOTTI ENRICO RUSSO FABIO
9 BALL ANELLI F. 7 (7) 6 BERNARDINI A. Ended Quarter Finals ANELLI FRANCESCO BERNARDINI ALESSIO
9 BALL GIOVANNINI S. 7 (7) 2 RICUPERO A. Ended Winners Round 1 GIOVANNINI SONIA RICUPERO ANDREA
9 BALL CANDELA S. 7 (7) 4 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Qualification CANDELA STEFANO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL RICUPERO A. 7 (7) 3 ANDRETTA D. Ended Losers Qualification RICUPERO ANDREA ANDRETTA DOMENICO
9 BALL FALDUTO A. 4 (7) 7 AGOSTINO F. Ended Losers Round 2 FALDUTO ANTONINO AGOSTINO FABIO
9 BALL SARIGU S. 7 (7) 5 ALTOMARE M. Ended Losers Round 2 SARIGU SIMONE ALTOMARE MARCO
9 BALL BERNARDINI A. 7 (7) 0 MARCONI A. Ended Last 16 BERNARDINI ALESSIO MARCONI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL SEMA G. 3 (7) 7 AGOSTINO F. Ended Round 1 SEMA GIULIO AGOSTINO FABIO
9 BALL COLETTI S. 4 (7) 7 BENINI G. Ended Quarter Finals COLETTI STEFANO BENINI GIACOMO
9 BALL FALDUTO A. 4 (7) 7 MARCONI A. Ended Round 1 FALDUTO ANTONINO MARCONI ALESSANDRO
9 BALL PICCHIO D. 7 (7) 4 FELIGETTI R. Ended Winners Qualification PICCHIO DANIELE FELIGETTI RICCARDO
9 BALL SARIGU S. 3 (7) 7 ANELLI F. Ended Final SARIGU SIMONE ANELLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL VECCHIET S. 0 (7) 7 BENINI G. Ended Losers Round 3 VECCHIET STEFANO BENINI GIACOMO
9 BALL RUSSO T. 3 (7) 7 SARTI D. Ended Losers Round 2 RUSSO TIZIANO SARTI DAVIDE
9 BALL VACCARI A. 6 (7) 7 BENINI G. Ended Last 16 VACCARI ANDREA BENINI GIACOMO
9 BALL LUFI G. 7 (7) 2 PIZZO M. Ended Round 1 LUFI GJOVAN PIZZO MASSIMO
9 BALL CODIAS G. 6 (7) 7 GALLO G. Ended Round 1 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO GALLO GIOVANNI
9 BALL VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO H. 1 (7) 7 MEZA D. Ended Losers Round 3 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR MEZA DARWIN
9 BALL SINI D. 7 (7) 3 FERRETTI A. Ended Losers Round 2 SINI DAVIDE FERRETTI ALESSANDRA
9 BALL SINI D. 7 (7) 3 TODISCO C. Ended Quarter Finals SINI DAVIDE TODISCO CHRISTIAN
9 BALL ORRO F. 5 (7) 7 BOGONI G. Ended Round 1 ORRO FABRIZIO BOGONI GIANNI
9 BALL GIOVANNINI S. 2 (7) 7 TODISCO C. Ended Winners Qualification GIOVANNINI SONIA TODISCO CHRISTIAN
9 BALL BENINI G. 6 (7) 7 ANELLI F. Ended Semi Finals BENINI GIACOMO ANELLI FRANCESCO
9 BALL MARANO M. 5 (7) 7 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Round 1 MARANO MASSIMILIANO GHERARDI ANDREA
9 BALL STAN A. 6 (7) 7 PICCHIO D. Ended Winners Round 1 STAN ALIN PICCHIO DANIELE
9 BALL SARTI D. 7 (7) 1 STAN A. Ended Losers Round 3 SARTI DAVIDE STAN ALIN
9 BALL MARCONI A. 7 (7) 6 SEMA G. Ended Losers Round 3 MARCONI ALESSANDRO SEMA GIULIO
3° PROVA IPT NAZIONALI 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 7 BIANCHINI M. Ended Winners Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL NONATO L. 7 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Semi Finals NONATO LORENZO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
8 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 8 (8) 7 MARGOLA G. Ended Losers Round 2 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY MARGOLA GIORGIO
8 BALL NONATO L. 8 (8) 2 MONOPOLI F. Ended Losers Round 3 NONATO LORENZO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL IACOBUCCI G. 8 (8) 7 NUTI P. Ended Losers Qualification IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL MARGOLA G. 5 (8) 8 NUTI P. Ended Winners Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL NICOLETTI L. 8 (8) 6 MONACO M. Ended Winners Qualification NICOLETTI LUCA MONACO MICHELE
8 BALL BONURA A. 5 (8) 8 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 BONURA ANTONINO D'ORAZIO FABIO
8 BALL TONINI G. 2 (8) 8 PETRONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO PETRONI FABIO
8 BALL SINI R. 2 (8) 8 NONATO L. Ended Quarter Finals SINI RICCARDO NONATO LORENZO
8 BALL CASTELLANO V. 5 (8) 8 VIGNOLA M. Ended Winners Round 1 CASTELLANO VALERIO VIGNOLA MARCO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 1 BIANCHINI M. Ended Losers Round 2 CORRIERI DANIELE BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL MONOPOLI F. 8 (8) 6 CASTELLANO V. Ended Losers Round 2 MONOPOLI FRANCESCO CASTELLANO VALERIO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 8 (8) 5 CATALDI F. Ended Losers Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 4 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Losers Round 2 VALOROSO MARCELLO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
8 BALL GEPPERT E. 8 (8) 4 PIERGIOVANNI D. Ended Round 1 GEPPERT ERIC PIERGIOVANNI DAVY
8 BALL CORSO M. 4 (8) 8 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Quarter Finals CORSO MASSIMILIANO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
8 BALL DELLINO S. 6 (8) 8 CIPRIANI D. Ended Losers Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO CIPRIANI DANILO
8 BALL TORRENTI A. 4 (8) 8 GEPPERT E. Ended Losers Round 2 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO GEPPERT ERIC
8 BALL BONI G. 3 (8) 8 NICOLETTI L. Ended Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA NICOLETTI LUCA
8 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 6 NUTI P. Ended Winners Qualification MATRIZI ARJAN NUTI PATRIZIO
8 BALL CORRIERI D. 7 (8) 8 GARZIA P. Ended Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 6 (8) 8 NONATO L. Ended Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO NONATO LORENZO
8 BALL NONATO L. 4 (8) 8 CORSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 NONATO LORENZO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL VIGNOLA M. 4 (8) 8 CORSO M. Ended Winners Qualification VIGNOLA MARCO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL ZANETTI A. 3 (8) 8 BIANCHINI M. Ended Round 1 ZANETTI ANDREA BIANCHINI MICHELE
8 BALL GARZIA P. 8 (8) 7 GEPPERT E. Ended Losers Round 3 GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO GEPPERT ERIC
8 BALL GARZIA P. 8 (8) 5 VIGNOLA M. Ended Losers Qualification GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO VIGNOLA MARCO
8 BALL DELLINO S. 4 (8) 8 CASTELLANO V. Ended Round 1 DELLINO STEFANO CASTELLANO VALERIO
8 BALL CANDELA F. 4 (8) 8 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Round 1 CANDELA FRANCESCO VALOROSO MARCELLO
8 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 7 (8) 8 PALMIERI M. Ended Losers Qualification PIERGIOVANNI DAVY PALMIERI MARCO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SENIORES 2018/19 - PC
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 80 (80) 35 PASCUCCI M. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE PASCUCCI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL BONI G. 78 (80) 80 COMISSO S. Ended Losers Qualification BONI GIANLUCA COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 80 (80) 41 SINI R. Ended Quarter Finals SALZANO ANGELO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL GABBI D. 80 (80) 41 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Round 1 GABBI DANIELE RIOLFATTI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL VIALETTO M. 80 (80) 41 ZOLEZZI A. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL BONI G. 80 (80) 64 AZZARITO C. Ended Losers Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA AZZARITO CRISTIAN
STRAIGHT POOL LAUCCI M. 80 (80) 41 PASCUCCI M. Ended Losers Qualification LAUCCI MASSIMO PASCUCCI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 80 (80) 26 MANETTI B. Ended Last 16 CIPRIANI DANILO MANETTI BERNARDO
STRAIGHT POOL GAUDINO A. 25 (80) 80 COMISSO S. Ended Round 1 GAUDINO ALFONSO COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL MARANO M. 42 (80) 80 PASCUCCI M. Ended Round 1 MARANO MASSIMILIANO PASCUCCI MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 80 (80) 42 COMISSO S. Ended Winners Qualification CIPRIANI DANILO COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL RIOLFATTI M. 78 (80) 80 VALOROSO M. Ended Losers Qualification RIOLFATTI MICHELE VALOROSO MARCELLO
STRAIGHT POOL MARIOTTI M. 69 (80) 80 COMISSO S. Ended Last 16 MARIOTTI MATTEO COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 79 (80) 80 MONACO M. Ended Final SALZANO ANGELO MONACO MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL ZATTONI L. 32 (80) 80 FAGGION M. Ended Winners Qualification ZATTONI LORIS FAGGION MAURO
STRAIGHT POOL RIVARA L. 80 (80) 4 LEONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 RIVARA LINO LEONI FABRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL GAUDINO A. 38 (80) 80 ZATTONI L. Ended Losers Qualification GAUDINO ALFONSO ZATTONI LORIS
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 80 (80) 27 FANTASIA S. Ended Last 16 MONACO MICHELE FANTASIA SEUNGILL
STRAIGHT POOL GIACOMELLI A. 78 (80) 80 SALZANO A. Ended Semi Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL VALOROSO M. 25 (80) 80 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Qualification VALOROSO MARCELLO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL PANUCCI M. 56 (80) 80 LAUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 1 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO LAUCCI MASSIMO
STRAIGHT POOL MARANO M. 80 (80) 12 ZOLEZZI A. Ended Losers Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL GIACOMELLI A. 80 (80) 57 ZATTONI L. Ended Last 16 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO ZATTONI LORIS
STRAIGHT POOL LAUCCI M. 12 (80) 80 MONACO M. Ended Semi Finals LAUCCI MASSIMO MONACO MICHELE
STRAIGHT POOL AZZARITO C. 68 (80) 80 FAGGION M. Ended Round 1 AZZARITO CRISTIAN FAGGION MAURO
STRAIGHT POOL SINI R. 67 (80) 80 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Winners Qualification SINI RICCARDO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL RIVARA L. 26 (80) 80 SINI R. Ended Losers Qualification RIVARA LINO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL PALOMBA V. 79 (80) 80 MANETTI B. Ended Losers Qualification PALOMBA VICTOR MANETTI BERNARDO
STRAIGHT POOL CIPRIANI D. 77 (80) 80 LAUCCI M. Ended Quarter Finals CIPRIANI DANILO LAUCCI MASSIMO
STRAIGHT POOL PALOMBA V. 50 (80) 80 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
STRAIGHT POOL MANETTI B. 80 (80) 18 LEONI F. Ended Round 1 MANETTI BERNARDO LEONI FABRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL FANTASIA S. 79 (80) 80 GABBI D. Ended Winners Qualification FANTASIA SEUNGILL GABBI DANIELE
STRAIGHT POOL SALZANO A. 80 (80) 31 MARANO M. Ended Last 16 SALZANO ANGELO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 80 (80) 41 COMISSO S. Ended Quarter Finals MONACO MICHELE COMISSO SIMONE
STRAIGHT POOL BONI G. 78 (80) 80 ZATTONI L. Ended Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA ZATTONI LORIS
STRAIGHT POOL MARIOTTI M. 80 (80) 44 MANETTI B. Ended Winners Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO MANETTI BERNARDO
STRAIGHT POOL DE MAGISTRIS A. 47 (80) 80 FANTASIA S. Ended Losers Qualification DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
STRAIGHT POOL GIACOMELLI A. 80 (80) 70 VALOROSO M. Ended Quarter Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO VALOROSO MARCELLO
STRAIGHT POOL DE MAGISTRIS A. 22 (80) 80 SALZANO A. Ended Round 1 DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO SALZANO ANGELO
STRAIGHT POOL RIVARA L. 79 (80) 80 MARIOTTI M. Ended Round 1 RIVARA LINO MARIOTTI MATTEO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SENIORES 2018/19 - 8 BALL
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 6 SINI R. Ended Semi Finals MONACO MICHELE SINI RICCARDO
8 BALL PASCUCCI M. 2 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Round 1 PASCUCCI MICHELE FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL ZATTONI L. 7 (7) 5 SALZANO A. Ended Round 1 ZATTONI LORIS SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL PALOMBA V. 6 (7) 7 PASCUCCI M. Ended Losers Round 1 PALOMBA VICTOR PASCUCCI MICHELE
8 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 5 ZATTONI L. Ended Losers Qualification MANETTI BERNARDO ZATTONI LORIS
8 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 6 PASCUCCI M. Ended Last 16 VIALETTO MAURO PASCUCCI MICHELE
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 4 SALZANO A. Ended Semi Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 2 PALOMBA V. Ended Round 1 CIPRIANI DANILO PALOMBA VICTOR
8 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 2 MARANO M. Ended Winners Qualification SINI RICCARDO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL GABBI D. 7 (7) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Losers Qualification GABBI DANIELE FANTASIA SEUNGILL
8 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 5 AZZARITO C. Ended Last 16 SINI RICCARDO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 4 VIALETTO M. Ended Quarter Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO VIALETTO MAURO
8 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 3 GABBI D. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO GABBI DANIELE
8 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 5 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Losers Round 1 MANETTI BERNARDO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
8 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 2 GAUDINO A. Ended Losers Qualification SALZANO ANGELO GAUDINO ALFONSO
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 4 MANETTI B. Ended Last 16 CIPRIANI DANILO MANETTI BERNARDO
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 3 CIPRIANI D. Ended Quarter Finals MONACO MICHELE CIPRIANI DANILO
8 BALL GAUDINO A. 7 (7) 6 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Round 1 GAUDINO ALFONSO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
8 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 1 ZATTONI L. Ended Winners Qualification BONI GIANLUCA ZATTONI LORIS
8 BALL PANUCCI M. 4 (7) 7 AZZARITO C. Ended Losers Qualification PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 4 FAGGION M. Ended Last 16 BONI GIANLUCA FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL BONI G. 3 (7) 7 SINI R. Ended Quarter Finals BONI GIANLUCA SINI RICCARDO
8 BALL LAUCCI M. 7 (7) 6 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Round 1 LAUCCI MASSIMO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 7 (7) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Winners Qualification VALOROSO MARCELLO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
8 BALL ZOLEZZI A. 1 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Losers Qualification ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
8 BALL LAUCCI M. 2 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Last 16 LAUCCI MASSIMO SALZANO ANGELO
8 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 4 GABBI D. Ended Quarter Finals SALZANO ANGELO GABBI DANIELE
8 BALL FANTASIA S. 7 (7) 6 MARIOTTI M. Ended Round 1 FANTASIA SEUNGILL MARIOTTI MATTEO
8 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 1 GAUDINO A. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO GAUDINO ALFONSO
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 5 AZZARITO C. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL COMISSO S. 0 (7) 7 GABBI D. Ended Last 16 COMISSO SIMONE GABBI DANIELE
8 BALL ZOLEZZI A. 5 (7) 7 AZZARITO C. Ended Round 1 ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 6 (7) 7 COMISSO S. Ended Winners Qualification GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO COMISSO SIMONE
8 BALL GABBI D. 7 (7) 5 LEONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 GABBI DANIELE LEONI FABRIZIO
8 BALL MARIOTTI M. 7 (7) 5 MARANO M. Ended Losers Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 5 MARIOTTI M. Ended Last 16 MONACO MICHELE MARIOTTI MATTEO
8 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 6 (7) 7 MONACO M. Ended Final GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO MONACO MICHELE
8 BALL PANUCCI M. 3 (7) 7 COMISSO S. Ended Round 1 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO COMISSO SIMONE
8 BALL LEONI F. 5 (7) 7 MARANO M. Ended Round 1 LEONI FABRIZIO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 6 FAGGION M. Ended Winners Qualification CIPRIANI DANILO FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 5 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Losers Qualification RIOLFATTI MICHELE FAGGION MAURO
8 BALL VALOROSO M. 6 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Last 16 VALOROSO MARCELLO GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SENIORES 2018/19 - 10 BALL
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL GAUDINO A. 7 (7) 5 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Losers Qualification GAUDINO ALFONSO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 6 LAUCCI M. Ended Last 16 CIPRIANI DANILO LAUCCI MASSIMO
10 BALL ZATTONI L. 4 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI A. Ended Round 1 ZATTONI LORIS GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL VALOROSO M. 7 (7) 3 PASCUCCI M. Ended Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO PASCUCCI MICHELE
10 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 6 SALZANO A. Ended Winners Qualification BONI GIANLUCA SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL MARANO M. 6 (7) 7 PANUCCI M. Ended Losers Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 5 COMISSO S. Ended Last 16 MONACO MICHELE COMISSO SIMONE
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 2 CIPRIANI D. Ended Final MONACO MICHELE CIPRIANI DANILO
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 1 ZOLEZZI A. Ended Round 1 MONACO MICHELE ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO
10 BALL COMISSO S. 2 (7) 7 PANUCCI M. Ended Round 1 COMISSO SIMONE PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL FANTASIA S. 6 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Losers Round 1 FANTASIA SEUNGILL FAGGION MAURO
10 BALL LEONI F. 6 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Losers Qualification LEONI FABRIZIO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 5 AZZARITO C. Ended Last 16 SINI RICCARDO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
10 BALL SINI R. 5 (7) 7 MONACO M. Ended Semi Finals SINI RICCARDO MONACO MICHELE
10 BALL MONACO M. 7 (7) 1 AZZARITO C. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE AZZARITO CRISTIAN
10 BALL ZOLEZZI A. 5 (7) 7 MARIOTTI M. Ended Losers Round 1 ZOLEZZI ALESSANDRO MARIOTTI MATTEO
10 BALL VALOROSO M. 5 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Last 16 VALOROSO MARCELLO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL BONI G. 5 (7) 7 CIPRIANI D. Ended Semi Finals BONI GIANLUCA CIPRIANI DANILO
10 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 2 GABBI D. Ended Winners Qualification SINI RICCARDO GABBI DANIELE
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 2 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Winners Qualification CIPRIANI DANILO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL MARIOTTI M. 3 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Losers Qualification MARIOTTI MATTEO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 4 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Last 16 VIALETTO MAURO RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 6 RIOLFATTI M. Ended Quarter Finals BONI GIANLUCA RIOLFATTI MICHELE
10 BALL LEONI F. 5 (7) 7 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Round 1 LEONI FABRIZIO DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
10 BALL VALOROSO M. 7 (7) 2 PANUCCI M. Ended Winners Qualification VALOROSO MARCELLO PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL MANETTI B. 4 (7) 7 AZZARITO C. Ended Losers Qualification MANETTI BERNARDO AZZARITO CRISTIAN
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 7 (7) 0 GAUDINO A. Ended Last 16 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO GAUDINO ALFONSO
10 BALL GIACOMELLI A. 4 (7) 7 MONACO M. Ended Quarter Finals GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO MONACO MICHELE
10 BALL MANETTI B. 4 (7) 7 SALZANO A. Ended Round 1 MANETTI BERNARDO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL PASCUCCI M. 1 (7) 7 COMISSO S. Ended Losers Round 1 PASCUCCI MICHELE COMISSO SIMONE
10 BALL ZATTONI L. 2 (7) 7 LAUCCI M. Ended Losers Qualification ZATTONI LORIS LAUCCI MASSIMO
10 BALL BONI G. 7 (7) 4 PANUCCI M. Ended Last 16 BONI GIANLUCA PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL CIPRIANI D. 7 (7) 3 SALZANO A. Ended Quarter Finals CIPRIANI DANILO SALZANO ANGELO
10 BALL LAUCCI M. 7 (7) 5 FAGGION M. Ended Round 1 LAUCCI MASSIMO FAGGION MAURO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 5 FANTASIA S. Ended Round 1 VIALETTO MAURO FANTASIA SEUNGILL
10 BALL COMISSO S. 7 (7) 4 GABBI D. Ended Losers Qualification COMISSO SIMONE GABBI DANIELE
10 BALL PALOMBA V. 1 (7) 7 FAGGION M. Ended Last 16 PALOMBA VICTOR FAGGION MAURO
10 BALL SINI R. 7 (7) 3 FAGGION M. Ended Quarter Finals SINI RICCARDO FAGGION MAURO
10 BALL GABBI D. 7 (7) 6 MARANO M. Ended Round 1 GABBI DANIELE MARANO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL PALOMBA V. 7 (7) 2 DE MAGISTRIS A. Ended Winners Qualification PALOMBA VICTOR DE MAGISTRIS ALFONSO
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 5 LAUCCI M. Ended Winners Qualification VIALETTO MAURO LAUCCI MASSIMO
QUALIFICA CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FEMMINILE - 10 BALL 2018/19
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL IANNINI S. 6 (6) 2 RUSSO R. Ended Final IANNINI SARA RUSSO ROBERTA
QUALIFICA CAMPIONATO ITALIANO FEMMINILE - 8 BALL 2018/19
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL BOLFELLI B. 4 (6) 6 IANNINI S. Ended Final BOLFELLI BARBARA IANNINI SARA
2° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL VASQUEZ D. 5 (6) 6 RIVECCIO A. Ended Round 1 VASQUEZ DANI RIVECCIO ANTONINO
8 BALL VECCHIET S. 2 (6) 6 ALTOMARE M. Ended Winners Round 1 VECCHIET STEFANO ALTOMARE MARCO
8 BALL ZUCCHELLI R. 2 (6) 6 SOLDI T. Ended Losers Round 2 ZUCCHELLI RUDY SOLDI TIZIANO
8 BALL AGOSTINO F. 6 (6) 2 ALTOMARE M. Ended Last 16 AGOSTINO FABIO ALTOMARE MARCO
8 BALL TEDESCO R. 5 (6) 6 GALLICCHIO G. Ended Round 1 TEDESCO RICCARDO GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA
8 BALL PIZZINI L. 2 (6) 6 FACCHIN I. Ended Losers Round 2 PIZZINI LUCA FACCHIN IVAN
8 BALL MEZA D. 6 (6) 5 GHERARDI A. Ended Winners Qualification MEZA DARWIN GHERARDI ANDREA
8 BALL SINI D. 6 (6) 3 GECCHELE M. Ended Round 1 SINI DAVIDE GECCHELE MARCO
8 BALL ZAMBONI D. 4 (6) 6 BACCHETTA A. Ended Final ZAMBONI DIEGO BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
8 BALL GARLATTI F. 5 (6) 6 SINI D. Ended Winners Round 1 GARLATTI FRANCESCA SINI DAVIDE
8 BALL GALLO G. 2 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Losers Round 2 GALLO GIOVANNI ANELLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL AGOSTINO F. 6 (6) 1 AGROFOGLIO G. Ended Winners Qualification AGOSTINO FABIO AGROFOGLIO GIORGIO
8 BALL MARANO M. 6 (6) 5 ANELLI F. Ended Losers Qualification MARANO MASSIMILIANO ANELLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL TODISCO C. 0 (6) 6 ANELLI F. Ended Round 1 TODISCO CHRISTIAN ANELLI FRANCESCO
8 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 4 (6) 6 AGOSTINO F. Ended Quarter Finals GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA AGOSTINO FABIO
8 BALL GIOVANNINI S. 2 (6) 6 DE CAROLIS L. Ended Round 1 GIOVANNINI SONIA DE CAROLIS LUCA
8 BALL ANDRETTA D. 2 (6) 6 ZAMBONI D. Ended Quarter Finals ANDRETTA DOMENICO ZAMBONI DIEGO
8 BALL BACCHETTA A. 6 (6) 4 AGOSTINO F. Ended Semi Finals BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO AGOSTINO FABIO
8 BALL DALL ASTA A. 3 (6) 5 BACCHETTA A. Ended Winners Round 1 DALL ASTA ANDREA BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO
8 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 6 (6) 5 PICCHIO D. Ended Losers Qualification GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA PICCHIO DANIELE
8 BALL SEMA G. 2 (6) 6 MEZA D. Ended Round 1 SEMA GIULIO MEZA DARWIN
8 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 1 MANGANOTTI E. Ended Semi Finals ZAMBONI DIEGO MANGANOTTI ENRICO
8 BALL BACCHETTA A. 6 (6) 0 MARANO M. Ended Last 16 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO MARANO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL RAPINO M. 6 (6) 4 CANDELA S. Ended Losers Round 2 RAPINO MANUEL CANDELA STEFANO
2° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
8 BALL TEDESCO R. 6 (6) 3 AVANZINI R. Ended Losers Round 1 TEDESCO RICCARDO AVANZINI ROBERTO
8 BALL DE FALCO V. 7 (7) 3 CANDURA M. Ended Winners Qualification DE FALCO VITTORIO CANDURA MARCO
8 BALL CAMPAGNOLA F. 2 (7) 7 RINALDI G. Ended Losers Round 3 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO RINALDI GIAMPIERO
8 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 6 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Winners Qualification CASTRIOTA MAURO GROSSO ANDREA
8 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 5 RIVI L. Ended Quarter Finals RINALDI GIAMPIERO RIVI LORENZO
8 BALL RUBINO R. 2 (6) 6 TODISCO C. Ended Losers Round 1 RUBINO RAFFAELE TODISCO CHRISTIAN
8 BALL GUERRISI A. 7 (7) 5 NASCIMBENI C. Ended Losers Round 2 GUERRISI ANTONIO NASCIMBENI CORRADO
8 BALL DE FALCO V. 3 (7) 7 GROSSO A. Ended Quarter Finals DE FALCO VITTORIO GROSSO ANDREA
8 BALL PANUCCI M. 4 (7) 7 MUHO A. Ended Losers Round 2 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO MUHO ADMIR
8 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 4 GROSSO A. Ended Final MESSINA ANDREA GROSSO ANDREA
8 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 5 DI SANTO D. Ended Winners Qualification VELTRI ALESSANDRO DI SANTO DINO
8 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 7 (7) 2 MUHO A. Ended Losers Qualification LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO MUHO ADMIR
8 BALL CAMPAGNOLO G. 7 (7) 2 BOLFELLI B. Ended Losers Round 2 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI BOLFELLI BARBARA
8 BALL VELTRI A. 1 (7) 7 MESSINA A. Ended Quarter Finals VELTRI ALESSANDRO MESSINA ANDREA
8 BALL VIALETTO M. 1 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. Ended Losers Qualification VIALETTO MAURO BAZZANA STEFANO
8 BALL RINALDI G. 5 (7) 7 MESSINA A. Ended Semi Finals RINALDI GIAMPIERO MESSINA ANDREA
8 BALL CAPPELLA G. 7 (7) 3 CASTRIOTA M. Ended Last 16 CAPPELLA GIANLUCA CASTRIOTA MAURO
8 BALL MAROTTA I. 2 (7) 7 MILIOLI A. Ended Losers Round 2 MAROTTA IVAN MILIOLI ANDREA
8 BALL MULTARI E. 7 (7) 6 MAURA R. Ended Losers Round 3 MULTARI ETTORE MAURA ROBERTO
8 BALL DI SANTO D. 2 (7) 7 RINALDI G. Ended Losers Qualification DI SANTO DINO RINALDI GIAMPIERO
8 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 3 LAUCCI M. Ended Last 16 VELTRI ALESSANDRO LAUCCI MASSIMO
8 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 1 CANDURA M. Ended Semi Finals GROSSO ANDREA CANDURA MARCO
10 BALL SINI R. 0 (8) 8 CORSO M. Ended Winners Round 1 SINI RICCARDO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
8 BALL CANDURA M. 7 (7) 6 MULTARI E. Ended Losers Qualification CANDURA MARCO MULTARI ETTORE
2° PROVA IPT NAZIONALI 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL SINI R. 8 (8) 4 PALMIERI M. Ended Losers Round 3 SINI RICCARDO PALMIERI MARCO
10 BALL GARZIA P. 2 (8) 8 MATRIZI A. Ended Losers Qualification GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO MATRIZI ARJAN
10 BALL CORRIERI D. 7 (8) 8 MATRIZI A. Ended Quarter Finals CORRIERI DANIELE MATRIZI ARJAN
10 BALL TONINI G. 8 (8) 1 GEPPERT E. Ended Semi Finals TONINI GIANMARCO GEPPERT ERIK
10 BALL PETRONI F. 4 (8) 8 RIVARA L. Ended Losers Round 3 PETRONI FABIO RIVARA LINO
10 BALL D'ORAZIO F. 5 (8) 8 MONACO M. Ended Losers Round 1 D'ORAZIO FABIO MONACO MICHELE
10 BALL GEPPERT E. 8 (8) 5 CORSO M. Ended Quarter Finals GEPPERT ERIK CORSO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL BONURA A. 8 (8) 7 MONACO M. Ended Round 1 BONURA ANTONINO MONACO MICHELE
10 BALL PALMIERI M. 8 (8) 3 VALOROSO M. Ended Round 1 PALMIERI MARCO VALOROSO MARCELLO
10 BALL NICOLETTI L. 5 (8) 8 BIANCHINI M. Ended Losers Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA BIANCHINI MICHELE
10 BALL NUTI P. 2 (8) 7 RIVARA L. Ended Losers Round 2 NUTI PATRIZIO RIVARA LINO
10 BALL TONINI G. 8 (8) 4 PETRONI F. Ended Winners Round 1 TONINI GIANMARCO PETRONI FABIO
10 BALL NUTI P. 7 (8) 8 CORSO M. Ended Round 1 NUTI PATRIZIO CORSO MASSIMILIANO
10 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 7 TONINI G. Ended Final MATRIZI ARJAN TONINI GIANMARCO
10 BALL MONACO M. 3 (8) 8 PIERGIOVANNI D. Ended Losers Round 2 MONACO MICHELE PIERGIOVANNI DAVY
10 BALL PIERGIOVANNI D. 6 (8) 8 MONOPOLI F. Ended Losers Round 3 PIERGIOVANNI DAVY MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL SINI R. 8 (8) 4 IACOBUCCI G. Ended Round 1 SINI RICCARDO IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE
10 BALL BONI G. 4 (8) 8 CIPRIANI D. Ended Losers Round 1 BONI GIANLUCA CIPRIANI DANILO
10 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 4 DELLINO S. Ended Semi Finals MATRIZI ARJAN DELLINO STEFANO
10 BALL MARGOLA G. 1 (8) 8 PALMIERI M. Ended Losers Round 2 MARGOLA GIORGIO PALMIERI MARCO
10 BALL BONURA A. 4 (8) 8 GEPPERT E. Ended Winners Qualification BONURA ANTONINO GEPPERT ERIK
10 BALL VIGNOLA M. 7 (8) 8 MATRIZI A. Ended Losers Round 3 VIGNOLA MARCO MATRIZI ARJAN
10 BALL MATRIZI A. 8 (8) 3 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN D'ORAZIO FABIO
10 BALL MATRIZI A. 6 (8) 8 BONURA A. Ended Winners Round 1 MATRIZI ARJAN BONURA ANTONINO
10 BALL NONATO L. 4 (8) 8 MONOPOLI F. Ended Losers Round 2 NONATO LORENZO MONOPOLI FRANCESCO
10 BALL MARGOLA G. 2 (8) 8 TONINI G. Ended Round 1 MARGOLA GIORGIO TONINI GIANMARCO
10 BALL CANDELA F. 5 (8) 8 VIGNOLA M. Ended Losers Round 2 CANDELA FRANCESCO VIGNOLA MARCO
1° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL ANELLI F. 3 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Final ANELLI FRANCESCO SARIGU SIMONE
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 4 (6) 6 SARIGU S. Ended Semi Finals ZAMBONI DIEGO SARIGU SIMONE
1° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
10 BALL VELTRI A. 1 (7) 7 RINALDI G. Ended Final VELTRI ALESSANDRO RINALDI GIAMPIERO
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 6 BAZZANA S. Ended Semi Finals RINALDI GIAMPIERO BAZZANA STEFANO
PRIMA PROVA IPT NAZIONALI 2018/2019
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video Hidden
STRAIGHT POOL VALOROSO M. 57 (100) 100 NUTI P. Ended Round 1 VALOROSO MARCELLO NUTI PATRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL MONACO M. 98 (100) 100 MATRIZI A. Ended Winners Qualification MONACO MICHELE MATRIZI ARJAN
STRAIGHT POOL TORRENTI A. 100 (100) 97 SINI R. Ended Winners Qualification TORRENTI ALESSANDRO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL PALMIERI M. 100 (100) 33 D'ORAZIO F. Ended Losers Round 2 PALMIERI MARCO D'ORAZIO FABIO
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 45 CANDELA F. Ended Final CORRIERI DANIELE CANDELA FRANCESCO
STRAIGHT POOL D'ORAZIO F. 46 (100) 100 SINI R. Ended Winners Round 1 D'ORAZIO FABIO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL CANDELA F. 100 (100) 94 MATRIZI A. Ended Semi Finals CANDELA FRANCESCO MATRIZI ARJAN
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 18 NUTI P. Ended Winners Round 1 CORRIERI DANIELE NUTI PATRIZIO
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 81 PETRONI F. Ended Semi Finals CORRIERI DANIELE PETRONI FABIO
STRAIGHT POOL CASTELLANO V. 14 (100) 100 PETRONI F. Ended Losers Round 1 CASTELLANO VALERIO PETRONI FABIO
STRAIGHT POOL MATRIZI A. 100 (100) 71 CIPRIANI D. Ended Quarter Finals MATRIZI ARJAN CIPRIANI DANILO
STRAIGHT POOL NICOLETTI L. 100 (100) 58 VIGNOLA M. Ended Round 1 NICOLETTI LUCA VIGNOLA MARCO
STRAIGHT POOL TORRENTI A. 56 (100) 100 CANDELA F. Ended Quarter Finals TORRENTI ALESSANDRO CANDELA FRANCESCO
STRAIGHT POOL PETRONI F. 48 (100) 100 SINI R. Ended Round 1 PETRONI FABIO SINI RICCARDO
STRAIGHT POOL CORRIERI D. 100 (100) 38 GARZIA P. Ended Quarter Finals CORRIERI DANIELE GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved