FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 MASTER on ScoreboardX

FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 MASTER

ended


Winner

BAZZANA STEFANO

Runner Up

CORDELLI VALENTINO

Thirds

FARINA DAMIANO

CAPUZZO ANDREA

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18CARTA DIEGO 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-19RICCIARDO LUCA 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-2DE SANTIS ANDREA 4 (4) 2 FORTUNATO ORAZIO2019-07-05 18:00
R001-20ZAMPALETTA SIMONE 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-21RAFFAGNINI MIRKO 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-22FARINA DAMIANO 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-23CORDELLI VALENTINO 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-24MAROTTA IVAN 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-3MALARA ANTONINO 1 (4) 4 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-07-05 18:00
R001-4ZANTADESCHI FABIO 3 (4) 4 BUNIOTTO MICHELE2019-07-05 18:00
R001-5ISMELI FABRIZIO 1 (4) 4 FERRO GIANLUCA2019-07-05 18:00
R001-6MAZZONI DAVIDE 4 (4) 3 CASSISI CRISTOFER2019-07-05 18:00
R001-7ARSENI EMILIO 4 (4) 3 COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO2019-07-05 18:00
R001-8VINZI ALDO 3 (4) 4 CAPUZZO ANDREA2019-07-05 18:00
R001-9PACIONI ANTONIO 4 (4) 2 TRISCHITTA SALVATORE2019-07-05 20:00
R001-1PERSILI OSCAR 4 (4) 0 VALORE GIUSEPPE2019-07-05 18:00
R001-10BORSATO DANIELE 1 (4) 4 PONZIO NICOLò2019-07-05 20:00
R001-11ZERBATO ALESSANDRO 4 (4) 2 VISALLI GIUSEPPE2019-07-05 20:00
R001-12MUSCAS ANDREA 0 (4) 4 MICARELLI LUCIANO2019-07-05 20:00
R001-13IMPERIOLI ALEX 4 (4) 3 SALVIONE ROBERTO2019-07-05 20:00
R001-14ALBERTI STEFANO 0 (4) 4 ZOCCATELLI ALESSIO2019-07-05 20:00
R001-15CAROTTI MATTEO 4 (4) 1 ZAMBONI DIEGO2019-07-05 20:00
R001-16TOMA SANDU 2 (4) 4 GIGLIOTTI ALDO2019-07-05 20:00
R001-17BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE 4 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1PERSILI OSCAR 3 (4) 4 DE SANTIS ANDREA2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-2BAZZANA STEFANO 4 (4) 2 BUNIOTTO MICHELE2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-3FERRO GIANLUCA 4 (4) 0 MAZZONI DAVIDE2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-4ARSENI EMILIO 2 (4) 4 CAPUZZO ANDREA2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-5PACIONI ANTONIO 3 (4) 4 PONZIO NICOLò2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-6ZERBATO ALESSANDRO 4 (4) 0 MICARELLI LUCIANO2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-7IMPERIOLI ALEX 4 (4) 3 ZOCCATELLI ALESSIO2019-07-05 22:00
WR01-8CAROTTI MATTEO 4 (4) 3 GIGLIOTTI ALDO2019-07-05 22:00
Winners Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR02-1DE SANTIS ANDREA 4 (4) 1 BARBAGIOVANNI SAMUELE2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-2BAZZANA STEFANO 4 (4) 0 CARTA DIEGO2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-3FERRO GIANLUCA 1 (4) 4 RICCIARDO LUCA2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-4CAPUZZO ANDREA 4 (4) 2 ZAMPALETTA SIMONE2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-5PONZIO NICOLò 4 (4) 2 RAFFAGNINI MIRKO2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-6ZERBATO ALESSANDRO 3 (4) 4 FARINA DAMIANO2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-7IMPERIOLI ALEX 3 (4) 4 CORDELLI VALENTINO2019-07-06 22:00
WR02-8CAROTTI MATTEO 4 (4) 3 MAROTTA IVAN2019-07-06 22:00
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1DE SANTIS ANDREA 0 (4) 4 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-07-07 10:30
QF00-2RICCIARDO LUCA 2 (4) 4 CAPUZZO ANDREA2019-07-07 10:30
QF00-3PONZIO NICOLò 0 (4) 4 FARINA DAMIANO2019-07-07 10:30
QF00-4CORDELLI VALENTINO 4 (4) 0 CAROTTI MATTEO2019-07-07 10:30
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1BAZZANA STEFANO 4 (4) 3 CAPUZZO ANDREA2019-07-07 12:30
SE00-2FARINA DAMIANO 1 (4) 4 CORDELLI VALENTINO2019-07-07 12:30
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1BAZZANA STEFANO 4 (4) 3 CORDELLI VALENTINO2019-07-07 14:30

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved