FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE A on ScoreboardX

FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE A

ended


Winner

LO CASCIO ADRIANO

Runner Up

INGELMAN MASSIMO

Thirds

RUSCONI GIORGIO

BOGONI GIANNI

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18BOGONI GIANNI 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-19COSMA ALEX 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-2TORRE GIANLUCA 4 (4) 2 FIORIO ANDREA2019-07-05 14:00
R001-20SPANò STEFANO 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-21CAPPADONA GIUSEPPE 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-22LO CASCIO ADRIANO 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-23RUSCONI GIORGIO 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-24DI BERNARDO VINCENZO 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
R001-3MARIANELLO STEFANO 3 (4) 4 CATTANI GIUSEPPE2019-07-05 14:00
R001-4CANNISTRACI SALVATORE 4 (4) 2 CORDIOLI ANDREA2019-07-05 14:00
R001-5INGELMAN MASSIMO 4 (4) 1 SANTIN FEDERICO2019-07-05 14:00
R001-6MERENDINO YURI 2 (4) 4 LA VISTA ANTONIO2019-07-05 14:00
R001-7SERAFINI FULVIO 3 (4) 4 DI GENNARO MAURO2019-07-05 14:00
R001-8SCARDONI STEFANO 4 (4) 3 VIGNOLA PAOLO2019-07-05 14:00
R001-9MASTROLEMBO LUCA 4 (4) 3 DI BLASI GIUSEPPE2019-07-05 16:00
R001-1MILANI ALESSIO 4 (4) 1 DEL MIGLIO MATTEO2019-07-05 14:00
R001-10RICCIARDELLO ANTONIO 2 (4) 4 CASCIONE ANTONELLA2019-07-05 16:00
R001-11SAVO ALESSIO 4 (4) 1 FERRARO SIMONE2019-07-05 16:00
R001-12TURRISI GIOVANNI 2 (4) 4 TREVISANI CLAUDINO2019-07-05 16:00
R001-13MAGGI PAOLO 4 (4) 2 IMBESI SALVATORE2019-07-05 16:00
R001-14PINZONI MAURO 4 (4) 3 BOSCHETTI GIOVANNI2019-07-05 16:00
R001-15TORRACO FABIO 2 (4) 4 LANESE PAOLO2019-07-05 16:00
R001-16MOCCI CHRISTIAN 4 (4) 3 ROJAS HANS2019-07-05 16:00
R001-17BEVILACQUA GUIDO 1 (4) - WALK OVER 2019-07-05
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1MILANI ALESSIO 4 (4) 2 TORRE GIANLUCA2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-2CATTANI GIUSEPPE 4 (4) 3 CANNISTRACI SALVATORE 2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-3INGELMAN MASSIMO 4 (4) 0 LA VISTA ANTONIO2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-4DI GENNARO MAURO 4 (4) 3 SCARDONI STEFANO2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-5MASTROLEMBO LUCA 4 (4) 1 CASCIONE ANTONELLA2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-6SAVO ALESSIO 4 (4) 3 TREVISANI CLAUDINO2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-7MAGGI PAOLO 3 (4) 4 PINZONI MAURO2019-07-06 11:00
WR01-8LANESE PAOLO 0 (4) 4 MOCCI CHRISTIAN2019-07-06 11:00
Winners Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR02-1MILANI ALESSIO 4 (4) 2 BEVILACQUA GUIDO2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-2CATTANI GIUSEPPE 2 (4) 4 BOGONI GIANNI2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-3INGELMAN MASSIMO 4 (4) 1 COSMA ALEX2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-4DI GENNARO MAURO 3 (4) 4 SPANò STEFANO2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-5MASTROLEMBO LUCA 4 (4) 1 CAPPADONA GIUSEPPE2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-6SAVO ALESSIO 2 (4) 4 LO CASCIO ADRIANO2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-7PINZONI MAURO 3 (4) 4 RUSCONI GIORGIO2019-07-06 18:00
WR02-8MOCCI CHRISTIAN 4 (4) 0 DI BERNARDO VINCENZO2019-07-06 18:00
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1MILANI ALESSIO 2 (4) 4 BOGONI GIANNI2019-07-07 10:30
QF00-2INGELMAN MASSIMO 4 (4) 0 SPANò STEFANO2019-07-07 10:30
QF00-3MASTROLEMBO LUCA 2 (4) 4 LO CASCIO ADRIANO2019-07-07 10:30
QF00-4RUSCONI GIORGIO 4 (4) 1 MOCCI CHRISTIAN2019-07-07 10:30
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1BOGONI GIANNI 3 (4) 4 INGELMAN MASSIMO2019-07-07 12:30
SE00-2LO CASCIO ADRIANO 4 (4) 1 RUSCONI GIORGIO2019-07-07 12:30
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1INGELMAN MASSIMO 0 (4) 4 LO CASCIO ADRIANO2019-07-07 14:30

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved