FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE B on ScoreboardX

FINALI NAZIONALI POOL 8/15 2019 SERIE B

ended


Winner

BORDONE MANUEL

Runner Up

SCARDINO MATTIA

Thirds

MONTESEL GIORGIO

PULIANI ROBERTO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18MONTANARI LUCA 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-19BIANCHIN MARCO 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-2FRACCAROLI MATTEO 3 (3) 0 COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO2019-07-05 11:00
R001-20CAVONE FABRIZIO 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-21PARASILITI SEBASTIANO 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-22PACE LIVIO 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-23LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-24SCARDINO MATTIA 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-3BORDONE MANUEL 3 (3) 0 MAOLI IVO 2019-07-05 11:00
R001-4DE ANGELIS MAURIZIO 3 (3) 1 RUSPAGGIARI CLAUDIO 2019-07-05 11:00
R001-5MANGHI OTTAVIO 3 (3) 2 FERMI ROBERTO 2019-07-05 11:00
R001-6OLIVA VALENTINA 1 (3) 3 PULIANI ROBERTO2019-07-05 11:00
R001-7CHILLAU ANDREA 3 (3) 2 VISENTIN GIANNI 2019-07-05 11:00
R001-8CALENDA ROBERTO 1 (3) 3 RIBEZZI DARIO2019-07-05 11:00
R001-9MARCHI ALFREDO 3 (3) 2 BENEDETTI GIULIO 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-1PELLEGRINET EUGENIO 3 (3) 2 BASSO STEFANO 2019-07-05 11:00
R001-10CANDUSSO MARCO 2 (3) 3 MONTESEL GIORGIO 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-11D' ELIA GIANLUCA 3 (3) 0 SPOLETTI MASSIMO 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-12POLI DANIELE 3 (3) 1 CONFENTE FRANCO 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-13PANDOLFO SIMONE 3 (3) 1 PIGHI NICOLA 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-14ZAMBRANO LEONARDO 1 (3) 3 BERTASI FRANCO 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-15CIUFFATELLI DAVID 1 (3) 3 CALVANO DARIUSH2019-07-05 12:30
R001-16LIBERATI GIUSEPPE 3 (3) 0 BUSINI CLAUDIO 2019-07-05 12:30
R001-17CICIRELLA GIUSEPPE 3 (3) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1PELLEGRINET EUGENIO 2 (3) 3 FRACCAROLI MATTEO 2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-2BORDONE MANUEL 3 (3) 2 DE ANGELIS MAURIZIO2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-3MANGHI OTTAVIO 0 (3) 3 PULIANI ROBERTO2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-4CHILLAU ANDREA 3 (3) 1 RIBEZZI DARIO2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-5MARCHI ALFREDO 1 (3) 3 MONTESEL GIORGIO 2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-6D' ELIA GIANLUCA 2 (3) 3 POLI DANIELE2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-7PANDOLFO SIMONE 3 (3) 0 BERTASI FRANCO 2019-07-06 09:30
WR01-8CALVANO DARIUSH 1 (3) 3 LIBERATI GIUSEPPE2019-07-06 09:30
Winners Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR02-1FRACCAROLI MATTEO 3 (3) 1 CICIRELLA GIUSEPPE2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-2BORDONE MANUEL 3 (3) 0 MONTANARI LUCA2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-3PULIANI ROBERTO 3 (3) 1 BIANCHIN MARCO2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-4CHILLAU ANDREA 3 (3) 2 CAVONE FABRIZIO2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-5MONTESEL GIORGIO 3 (3) 1 PARASILITI SEBASTIANO2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-6POLI DANIELE 2 (3) 3 PACE LIVIO2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-7PANDOLFO SIMONE 3 (3) 2 LAMBOGLIA LEONARDO2019-07-06 12:30
WR02-8LIBERATI GIUSEPPE 0 (3) 3 SCARDINO MATTIA2019-07-06 12:30
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1FRACCAROLI MATTEO 0 (3) 3 BORDONE MANUEL2019-07-06 16:00
QF00-2PULIANI ROBERTO 3 (3) 2 CHILLAU ANDREA 2019-07-06 16:00
QF00-3MONTESEL GIORGIO 3 (3) 2 PACE LIVIO2019-07-06 16:00
QF00-4PANDOLFO SIMONE 2 (3) 3 SCARDINO MATTIA2019-07-06 16:00
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1BORDONE MANUEL 3 (3) 0 PULIANI ROBERTO2019-07-07 08:30
SE00-2MONTESEL GIORGIO 1 (3) 3 SCARDINO MATTIA2019-07-07 08:30
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1BORDONE MANUEL 3 (3) 0 SCARDINO MATTIA2019-07-07 14:30

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved