FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 NAZIONALI on ScoreboardX

FINALI NAZIONALI POOL - PALLA 8 - 2019 NAZIONALI

ended


Winner

CORRIERI DANIELE

Runner Up

IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE

Thirds

PETRONI FABIO

DELLINO STEFANO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-1NICOLETTI LUCA 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-10 WALK OVER - (8) 8 BIANCHINI MICHELE0000-00-00
R001-11VIGNOLA MARCO 8 (8) 5 CASTELLANO VALERIO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-12SINI RICCARDO 8 (8) 7 CANDELA FRANCESCO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-13GARZIA PIERFRANCESCO 7 (8) 8 BONI GIANLUCA2019-07-12 11:00
R001-14GEPPERT ERIC 8 (8) 3 VALOROSO MARCELLO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-15PIERGIOVANNI DAVY 8 (8) 6 TORRENTI ALESSANDRO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-16CORSO MASSIMILIANO 5 (8) 8 DELLINO STEFANO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-2CIPRIANI DANILO 3 (8) 8 PETRONI FABIO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-3NUTI PATRIZIO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-4PALMIERI MARCO 4 (8) 8 TONINI GIANMARCO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-5NONATO LORENZO 6 (8) 8 CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-6CORRIERI DANIELE 8 (8) 6 D'ORAZIO FABIO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-7MONACO MICHELE 6 (8) 8 MARGOLA GIORGIO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-8MATRIZI ARJAN 8 (8) 3 BONURA ANTONINO2019-07-12 11:00
R001-9IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1NICOLETTI LUCA 7 (8) 8 PETRONI FABIO2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-2NUTI PATRIZIO 8 (8) 3 TONINI GIANMARCO2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-3CATALDI FILIPPO EUGENIO 1 (8) 8 CORRIERI DANIELE2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-4MARGOLA GIORGIO 5 (8) 8 MATRIZI ARJAN2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-5IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE 8 (8) 4 BIANCHINI MICHELE2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-6VIGNOLA MARCO 6 (8) 8 SINI RICCARDO2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-7BONI GIANLUCA 8 (8) 7 GEPPERT ERIC2019-07-12 15:00
WR01-8PIERGIOVANNI DAVY 2 (8) 8 DELLINO STEFANO2019-07-12 15:00
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1PETRONI FABIO 8 (8) 6 NUTI PATRIZIO2019-07-12 17:00
QF00-2CORRIERI DANIELE 8 (8) 3 MATRIZI ARJAN2019-07-12 17:00
QF00-3IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE 8 (8) 4 SINI RICCARDO2019-07-12 17:00
QF00-4BONI GIANLUCA 4 (8) 8 DELLINO STEFANO2019-07-12 17:00
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1PETRONI FABIO 3 (8) 8 CORRIERI DANIELE2019-07-12 21:00
SE00-2IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE 8 (8) 4 DELLINO STEFANO2019-07-12 21:00
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1CORRIERI DANIELE 8 (8) 5 IACOBUCCI GIUSEPPE2019-07-14 12:00

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved