4° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019 on ScoreboardX

4° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019 - SERIE B

ended


Winner

BERNARDINI ALESSIO

Runner Up

SARIGU SIMONE

Thirds

SOLDI TIZIANO

TODISCO CHRISTIAN

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18VECCHIET STEFANO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-19ANDRETTA DOMENICO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-2BERNARDINI ALESSIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-20MONTALBANO AURELIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-21SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-22TODISCO CHRISTIAN 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-23FALDUTO ANTONINO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-24GAUDINO ALFONSO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-25MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-26COLETTI STEFANO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-27AVANZINI ROBERTO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-28ZAMBRANO HECTOR 4 (6) 6 MEZA DARWIN2019-05-18 09:00
R001-29CANDELA STEFANO 1 (6) 6 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-3CATANIA ANTONIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-30ALTOMARE MARCO 4 (6) 6 SARIGU SIMONE2019-05-18 09:00
R001-31ZAMBONI DIEGO 4 (6) 6 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-32SARTI DAVIDE 6 (6) 2 BOGONI GIANNI2019-05-18 09:00
R001-4VACCARI ANDREA 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-5SINI DAVIDE 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-6STAN ALIN 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-7CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-8ANELLI FRANCESCO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-9PERRI FABRIZIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-1GALLO GIOVANNI 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-10MARANO MASSIMILIANO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-11PIZZO MASSIMO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-12GECCHELE MARCO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-13RUSSO FABIO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-14PICCHIO DANIELE 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-15FELIGETTI RICCARDO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-16GHERARDI ANDREA 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-17BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1 WALK OVER - (6) 6 BOGONI GIANNI0000-00-00
LR01-10 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-11 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-12 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-13 WALK OVER - (6) 6 ALTOMARE MARCO0000-00-00
LR01-14 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-15 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-16 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-2 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-3 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-4 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-5 WALK OVER - (6) 6 CANDELA STEFANO0000-00-00
LR01-6 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-7 WALK OVER - (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-8ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-9 WALK OVER - (6) 6 ZAMBONI DIEGO0000-00-00
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3 WALK OVER - (6) 6 GHERARDI ANDREA0000-00-00
LR02-4 WALK OVER - (6) 6 GALLO GIOVANNI0000-00-00
LR02-5CANDELA STEFANO 6 (6) 2 MEZA DARWIN2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-6 WALK OVER - (6) 6 SOLDI TIZIANO0000-00-00
LR02-7 WALK OVER - (6) 6 RUSSO FABIO0000-00-00
LR02-8ZAMBRANO HECTOR 6 (6) 4 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-9ZAMBONI DIEGO 6 (6) 3 COLETTI STEFANO2019-05-18 12:30
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1GALLO GIOVANNI 3 (6) 6 SARTI DAVIDE2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-10VECCHIET STEFANO 0 (6) 6 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-11MARANO MASSIMILIANO 6 (6) 2 FALDUTO ANTONINO2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-12COLETTI STEFANO 3 (6) 6 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-13CATANIA ANTONIO 2 (6) 6 SARIGU SIMONE2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-14ANDRETTA DOMENICO 2 (6) 6 PICCHIO DANIELE2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-15PIZZO MASSIMO 4 (6) 6 TODISCO CHRISTIAN2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-16AVANZINI ROBERTO 1 (6) 6 STAN ALIN2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-2BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO 6 (6) 3 GHERARDI ANDREA2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-3PERRI FABRIZIO 3 (6) 6 GAUDINO ALFONSO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-4MANGANOTTI ENRICO 6 (6) 3 ANELLI FRANCESCO2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-5VACCARI ANDREA 6 (6) 4 CIPRIANI FRANCESCO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-6MONTALBANO AURELIO 6 (6) 4 RUSSO FABIO2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-7GECCHELE MARCO 6 (6) 4 SOLDI TIZIANO2019-05-18 09:00
WR01-8MEZA DARWIN 3 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-9BERNARDINI ALESSIO 6 (6) 4 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-05-18 10:45
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1BOGONI GIANNI 2 (6) 6 ANELLI FRANCESCO2019-05-18 12:30
LR02-10 WALK OVER - (6) 6 FALDUTO ANTONINO0000-00-00
LR02-11 WALK OVER - (6) 6 AGOSTINO FABIO0000-00-00
LR02-12 WALK OVER - (6) 6 VECCHIET STEFANO0000-00-00
LR02-13ALTOMARE MARCO 6 (6) 2 AVANZINI ROBERTO2019-05-18 12:30
LR02-14 WALK OVER - (6) 6 PIZZO MASSIMO0000-00-00
LR02-15 WALK OVER - (6) 6 ANDRETTA DOMENICO0000-00-00
LR02-16 WALK OVER - (6) 6 CATANIA ANTONIO0000-00-00
LR02-2 WALK OVER - (6) 6 PERRI FABRIZIO0000-00-00
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2GHERARDI ANDREA 6 (6) 4 GALLO GIOVANNI2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-3CANDELA STEFANO 5 (6) 6 SOLDI TIZIANO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-4RUSSO FABIO 1 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO HECTOR2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-5ZAMBONI DIEGO 6 (6) 0 FALDUTO ANTONINO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-6AGOSTINO FABIO 6 (6) 0 VECCHIET STEFANO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-7ALTOMARE MARCO 2 (6) 6 PIZZO MASSIMO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-8ANDRETTA DOMENICO 4 (6) 6 CATANIA ANTONIO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-1ANELLI FRANCESCO 6 (6) 2 PERRI FABRIZIO2019-05-18 16:00
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1SARTI DAVIDE 6 (6) 5 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-2GAUDINO ALFONSO 1 (6) 6 MANGANOTTI ENRICO2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-3VACCARI ANDREA 5 (6) 6 MONTALBANO AURELIO2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-4GECCHELE MARCO 4 (6) 6 SINI DAVIDE2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-5BERNARDINI ALESSIO 6 (6) 2 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-6MARANO MASSIMILIANO 5 (6) 6 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-7SARIGU SIMONE 5 (6) 6 PICCHIO DANIELE2019-05-18 17:45
WQ00-8TODISCO CHRISTIAN 6 (6) 3 STAN ALIN2019-05-18 17:45
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1ANELLI FRANCESCO 6 (6) 4 STAN ALIN2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-2GHERARDI ANDREA 1 (6) 6 SARIGU SIMONE2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-3SOLDI TIZIANO 6 (6) 1 MARANO MASSIMILIANO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-4ZAMBRANO HECTOR 5 (6) 6 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-5ZAMBONI DIEGO 6 (6) 2 GECCHELE MARCO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-6AGOSTINO FABIO 6 (6) 2 VACCARI ANDREA2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-7PIZZO MASSIMO 6 (6) 2 GAUDINO ALFONSO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-8CATANIA ANTONIO 2 (6) 6 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO2019-05-19 09:30
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1SARTI DAVIDE 6 (6) 5 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-2MANGANOTTI ENRICO 2 (6) 6 SOLDI TIZIANO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-3MONTALBANO AURELIO 3 (6) 6 SARIGU SIMONE2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-4SINI DAVIDE 3 (6) 6 ANELLI FRANCESCO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-5BERNARDINI ALESSIO 6 (6) 3 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-6CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO 5 (6) 6 PIZZO MASSIMO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-7PICCHIO DANIELE 6 (6) 4 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-8TODISCO CHRISTIAN 6 (6) 3 ZAMBONI DIEGO2019-05-19 11:30
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1SARTI DAVIDE 5 (6) 6 SOLDI TIZIANO2019-05-19 14:00
QF00-2SARIGU SIMONE 6 (6) 4 ANELLI FRANCESCO2019-05-19 14:00
QF00-3BERNARDINI ALESSIO 6 (6) 3 PIZZO MASSIMO2019-05-19 14:00
QF00-4PICCHIO DANIELE 1 (6) 6 TODISCO CHRISTIAN2019-05-19 14:00
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1SOLDI TIZIANO 0 (6) 6 SARIGU SIMONE2019-05-19 16:00
SE00-2BERNARDINI ALESSIO 6 (6) 3 TODISCO CHRISTIAN2019-05-19 16:00
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1SARIGU SIMONE 2 (6) 6 BERNARDINI ALESSIO2019-05-19 18:00

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved