4° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019 on ScoreboardX

4° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019 - SERIE A

ended


Winner

GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO

Runner Up

CASTRIOTA MAURO

Thirds

VIALETTO MAURO

MESSINA ANDREA

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-19CASTRIOTA MAURO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-2SCOLA CLAUDIO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-20ANTONAZZO LIVIO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-21DI SANTO DINO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-22MAURA ROBERTO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-23CANDURA MARCO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-24VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-25PAJA TAULANT 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-26VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-27BAZZANA STEFANO 7 (7) 3 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-28MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 1 MANETTI BERNARDO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-29CAMPAGNOLA FABIO 7 (7) 6 BORDIGNON GIULIANO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-3MARIOTTI MATTEO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-30REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN 2 (7) 7 DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-31MESSINA ANDREA 7 (7) 1 DE FALCO VITTORIO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-32RIOLFATTI MICHELE 7 (7) 3 CIRASA DANILO2019-05-18 09:00
R001-4MUHO ADMIR 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-5DEL SARTO ELIO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-6COLOMBINI FAUSTO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-7RIVI LORENZO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-8GROSSO ANDREA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-9GIACCI ADRIANO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-1ZUZEK GORAZD 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-10SALZANO ANGELO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-11RINALDI GIAMPIERO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-12GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-13MAROTTA IVAN 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-14CAMPANELLA DINO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-15LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-16MULTARI ETTORE 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-17MILIOLI ANDREA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1 WALK OVER - (7) 7 CIRASA DANILO0000-00-00
LR01-10 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-11 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-12 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-13 WALK OVER - (7) 7 REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN0000-00-00
LR01-14 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-15 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-16PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-2 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-3 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-4 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-5 WALK OVER - (7) 7 BORDIGNON GIULIANO0000-00-00
LR01-6 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-7 WALK OVER - (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-8MANETTI BERNARDO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-9 WALK OVER - (7) 7 DE FALCO VITTORIO0000-00-00
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3 WALK OVER - (7) 7 MULTARI ETTORE0000-00-00
LR02-4 WALK OVER - (7) 7 RIOLFATTI MICHELE0000-00-00
LR02-5BORDIGNON GIULIANO 7 (7) 6 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-6 WALK OVER - (7) 7 DI SANTO DINO0000-00-00
LR02-7 WALK OVER - (7) 7 MAROTTA IVAN0000-00-00
LR02-8MANETTI BERNARDO 7 (7) 2 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-9DE FALCO VITTORIO 6 (7) 7 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2019-05-18 14:15
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1ZUZEK GORAZD 7 (7) 6 RIOLFATTI MICHELE2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-10PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO 7 (7) 3 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-11SALZANO ANGELO 7 (7) 4 CANDURA MARCO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-12VELTRI ALESSANDRO 4 (7) 7 RIVI LORENZO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-13MARIOTTI MATTEO 7 (7) 4 DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO2019-05-18 12:30
WR01-14CASTRIOTA MAURO 7 (7) 2 CAMPANELLA DINO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-15RINALDI GIAMPIERO 7 (7) 4 MAURA ROBERTO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-16BAZZANA STEFANO 6 (7) 7 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2019-05-18 12:30
WR01-2MILIOLI ANDREA 7 (7) 4 MULTARI ETTORE2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-3GIACCI ADRIANO 3 (7) 7 VIALETTO MAURO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-4PAJA TAULANT 7 (7) 2 GROSSO ANDREA2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-5MUHO ADMIR 7 (7) 6 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-6ANTONAZZO LIVIO 7 (7) 2 MAROTTA IVAN2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-7GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 1 DI SANTO DINO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-8MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO 3 (7) 7 DEL SARTO ELIO2019-05-18 10:45
WR01-9SCOLA CLAUDIO 3 (7) 7 MESSINA ANDREA2019-05-18 12:30
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1CIRASA DANILO 3 (7) 7 GROSSO ANDREA2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-10 WALK OVER - (7) 7 CANDURA MARCO0000-00-00
LR02-11 WALK OVER - (7) 7 SCOLA CLAUDIO0000-00-00
LR02-12 WALK OVER - (7) 7 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO0000-00-00
LR02-13REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN 1 (7) 7 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-14 WALK OVER - (7) 7 MAURA ROBERTO0000-00-00
LR02-15 WALK OVER - (7) 7 CAMPANELLA DINO0000-00-00
LR02-16PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO 7 (7) 5 DELLA ROSA MAURIZIO2019-05-18 14:15
LR02-2 WALK OVER - (7) 7 GIACCI ADRIANO0000-00-00
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2MULTARI ETTORE 4 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI MICHELE2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-3BORDIGNON GIULIANO 7 (7) 3 DI SANTO DINO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-4MAROTTA IVAN 5 (7) 7 MANETTI BERNARDO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-5VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 3 CANDURA MARCO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-6SCOLA CLAUDIO 4 (7) 7 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-7BAZZANA STEFANO 7 (7) 1 MAURA ROBERTO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-8CAMPANELLA DINO 7 (7) 2 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO2019-05-18 16:00
LR03-1GROSSO ANDREA 7 (7) 3 GIACCI ADRIANO2019-05-18 16:00
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1ZUZEK GORAZD 3 (7) 7 MILIOLI ANDREA2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-2VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 5 PAJA TAULANT2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-3MUHO ADMIR 7 (7) 3 ANTONAZZO LIVIO2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-4GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 1 DEL SARTO ELIO2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-5MESSINA ANDREA 7 (7) 1 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-6SALZANO ANGELO 4 (7) 7 RIVI LORENZO2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-7MARIOTTI MATTEO 2 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-05-18 19:30
WQ00-8RINALDI GIAMPIERO 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2019-05-18 19:30
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1GROSSO ANDREA 4 (7) 7 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-2RIOLFATTI MICHELE 5 (7) 7 MARIOTTI MATTEO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-3BORDIGNON GIULIANO 6 (7) 7 SALZANO ANGELO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-4MANETTI BERNARDO 7 (7) 3 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-5VELTRI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 4 DEL SARTO ELIO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-6LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 4 (7) 7 ANTONAZZO LIVIO2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-7BAZZANA STEFANO 7 (7) 1 PAJA TAULANT2019-05-19 09:30
LQ00-8CAMPANELLA DINO 7 (7) 0 ZUZEK GORAZD2019-05-19 09:30
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1MILIOLI ANDREA 7 (7) 4 MANETTI BERNARDO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-2VIALETTO MAURO 7 (7) 3 SALZANO ANGELO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-3MUHO ADMIR 7 (7) 5 MARIOTTI MATTEO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-4GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-5MESSINA ANDREA 7 (7) 1 CAMPANELLA DINO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-6RIVI LORENZO 5 (7) 7 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-7CASTRIOTA MAURO 7 (7) 1 ANTONAZZO LIVIO2019-05-19 11:30
LA16-8RINALDI GIAMPIERO 0 (7) 7 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2019-05-19 11:30
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1MILIOLI ANDREA 3 (7) 7 VIALETTO MAURO2019-05-19 14:00
QF00-2MUHO ADMIR 1 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO2019-05-19 14:00
QF00-3MESSINA ANDREA 7 (7) 3 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-05-19 14:00
QF00-4CASTRIOTA MAURO 7 (7) 1 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2019-05-19 14:00
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1VIALETTO MAURO 1 (7) 7 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO2019-05-19 16:00
SE00-2MESSINA ANDREA 6 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-05-19 16:00
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 5 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-05-19 18:00

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved