3° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019 on ScoreboardX

3° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019 - SERIE B

ended


Winner

ANELLI FRANCESCO

Runner Up

SARIGU SIMONE

Thirds

SINI DAVIDE

BENINI GIACOMO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18MANGANOTTI ENRICO 7 (7) 5 RUSSO FABIO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-19ORRO FABRIZIO 5 (7) 7 BOGONI GIANNI2019-03-16 09:00
R001-2ZAMBONI DIEGO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-20VASQUEZ DANI 3 (7) 7 MARANO MASSIMILIANO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-21PICCHIO DANIELE 7 (7) 2 DE CAROLIS LUCA2019-03-16 09:00
R001-22BENINI GIACOMO 7 (7) 4 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR2019-03-16 09:00
R001-23GANDOLFI GIULIANO 3 (7) 7 VACCARI ANDREA2019-03-16 09:00
R001-24GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA 3 (7) 7 RICUPERO ANDREA2019-03-16 09:00
R001-25TODISCO CHRISTIAN 7 (7) 5 SARIGU SIMONE2019-03-16 09:00
R001-26FALDUTO ANTONINO 4 (7) 7 MARCONI ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-27PISTARINO DAVIDE 6 (7) 7 ANDRETTA DOMENICO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-28SINI DAVIDE 6 (7) 7 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-29CANDELA STEFANO 7 (7) 5 RUSSO TIZIANO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-3ANELLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-30MEZA DARWIN 7 (7) 4 GAUDINO ALFONSO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-31COLETTI STEFANO 7 (7) 4 AVANZINI ROBERTO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-32AGROFOGLIO GIORGIO 4 (7) 7 ALTOMARE MARCO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-4FERRETTI ALESSANDRA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-5SARTI DAVIDE 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-6VECCHIET STEFANO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-7CAMPISCIANO GIUSEPPE 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-8BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-9GIOVANNINI SONIA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-1MONTALBANO AURELIO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-10GRIMALDI ANDREA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-11BERNARDINI ALESSIO 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-12STAN ALIN 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-13GHERARDI ANDREA 7 (7) - WALK OVER 2019-03-16
R001-14CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO 6 (7) 7 GALLO GIOVANNI2019-03-16 09:00
R001-15SEMA GIULIO 3 (7) 7 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-16LUFI GJOVAN 7 (7) 2 PIZZO MASSIMO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-17GECCHELE MARCO 7 (7) 0 SOLDI TIZIANO2019-03-16 09:00
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1 WALK OVER - (7) 7 AGROFOGLIO GIORGIO -
LR01-10RUSSO FABIO 4 (7) 7 SEMA GIULIO2019-03-16 12:30
LR01-11 WALK OVER - (7) 7 GANDOLFI GIULIANO -
LR01-12FALDUTO ANTONINO 7 (7) - WALK OVER -
LR01-13 WALK OVER - (7) 7 GAUDINO ALFONSO -
LR01-14ORRO FABRIZIO 7 (7) 6 CODIAS GIOVANNI ANTONIO2019-03-16 12:30
LR01-15 WALK OVER - (7) 7 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR -
LR01-16PISTARINO DAVIDE 7 (7) - WALK OVER -
LR01-2SOLDI TIZIANO 0 (7) 7 PIZZO MASSIMO2019-03-16 12:30
LR01-3 WALK OVER - (7) 7 GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA -
LR01-4SARIGU SIMONE 7 (7) - WALK OVER -
LR01-5 WALK OVER - (7) 7 RUSSO TIZIANO -
LR01-6VASQUEZ DANI 7 (7) - WALK OVER -
LR01-7 WALK OVER - (7) 7 DE CAROLIS LUCA -
LR01-8SINI DAVIDE 7 (7) - WALK OVER -
LR01-9 WALK OVER - (7) 7 AVANZINI ROBERTO -
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA 7 (7) 2 GECCHELE MARCO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-4SARIGU SIMONE 7 (7) 5 ALTOMARE MARCO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-5RUSSO TIZIANO 3 (7) 7 SARTI DAVIDE2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-6VASQUEZ DANI 1 (7) 7 STAN ALIN2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-7DE CAROLIS LUCA 2 (7) 7 MARANO MASSIMILIANO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-8SINI DAVIDE 7 (7) 3 FERRETTI ALESSANDRA2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-9AVANZINI ROBERTO 2 (7) 7 MARCONI ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 16:00
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1MONTALBANO AURELIO 7 (7) 6 ALTOMARE MARCO2019-03-16 10:45
WR01-10MANGANOTTI ENRICO 7 (7) 6 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-11GRIMALDI ANDREA 2 (7) 7 VACCARI ANDREA2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-12MARCONI ALESSANDRO 2 (7) 7 CAMPISCIANO GIUSEPPE2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-13ANELLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 5 MEZA DARWIN2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-14BOGONI GIANNI 7 (7) 5 GALLO GIOVANNI2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-15BERNARDINI ALESSIO 7 (7) 4 BENINI GIACOMO2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-16ANDRETTA DOMENICO 7 (7) 1 VECCHIET STEFANO2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-2GECCHELE MARCO 3 (7) 7 LUFI GJOVAN2019-03-16 10:45
WR01-3GIOVANNINI SONIA 7 (7) 2 RICUPERO ANDREA2019-03-16 10:45
WR01-4TODISCO CHRISTIAN 7 (7) 6 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 10:45
WR01-5FERRETTI ALESSANDRA 4 (7) 7 CANDELA STEFANO2019-03-16 10:45
WR01-6MARANO MASSIMILIANO 5 (7) 7 GHERARDI ANDREA2019-03-16 10:45
WR01-7STAN ALIN 6 (7) 7 PICCHIO DANIELE2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-8FELIGETTI RICCARDO 7 (7) 5 SARTI DAVIDE2019-03-16 12:30
WR01-9ZAMBONI DIEGO 5 (7) 7 COLETTI STEFANO2019-03-16 12:30
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1AGROFOGLIO GIORGIO 4 (7) 7 BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-10SEMA GIULIO 7 (7) 4 GRIMALDI ANDREA2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-11GANDOLFI GIULIANO 2 (7) 7 ZAMBONI DIEGO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-12FALDUTO ANTONINO 4 (7) 7 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-13GAUDINO ALFONSO 4 (7) 7 VECCHIET STEFANO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-14ORRO FABRIZIO 4 (7) 7 BENINI GIACOMO2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-15VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 7 (7) 5 GALLO GIOVANNI2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-16PISTARINO DAVIDE 4 (7) 7 MEZA DARWIN2019-03-16 16:00
LR02-2PIZZO MASSIMO 1 (7) 7 RICUPERO ANDREA2019-03-16 16:00
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2GALLICCHIO GIANLUCA 2 (7) 7 SARIGU SIMONE2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-3SARTI DAVIDE 7 (7) 1 STAN ALIN2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-4MARANO MASSIMILIANO 3 (7) 7 SINI DAVIDE2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-5MARCONI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 6 SEMA GIULIO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-6ZAMBONI DIEGO 7 (7) 6 AGOSTINO FABIO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-7VECCHIET STEFANO 0 (7) 7 BENINI GIACOMO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-8VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO HECTOR 1 (7) 7 MEZA DARWIN2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-1BACCHETTA ALESSANDRO 6 (7) 7 RICUPERO ANDREA2019-03-17 09:30
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1MONTALBANO AURELIO 6 (7) 7 LUFI GJOVAN2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-2GIOVANNINI SONIA 2 (7) 7 TODISCO CHRISTIAN2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-3CANDELA STEFANO 7 (7) 4 GHERARDI ANDREA2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-4PICCHIO DANIELE 7 (7) 4 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-5COLETTI STEFANO 7 (7) 6 MANGANOTTI ENRICO2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-6VACCARI ANDREA 7 (7) 3 CAMPISCIANO GIUSEPPE2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-7ANELLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 1 BOGONI GIANNI2019-03-16 19:30
WQ00-8BERNARDINI ALESSIO 7 (7) 2 ANDRETTA DOMENICO2019-03-16 19:30
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1RICUPERO ANDREA 7 (7) 3 ANDRETTA DOMENICO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-2SARIGU SIMONE 7 (7) 4 BOGONI GIANNI2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-3SARTI DAVIDE 7 (7) 3 CAMPISCIANO GIUSEPPE2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-4SINI DAVIDE 7 (7) 4 MANGANOTTI ENRICO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-5MARCONI ALESSANDRO 7 (7) 6 FELIGETTI RICCARDO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-6ZAMBONI DIEGO 4 (7) 7 GHERARDI ANDREA2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-7BENINI GIACOMO 7 (7) 0 GIOVANNINI SONIA2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-8MEZA DARWIN 7 (7) 6 MONTALBANO AURELIO2019-03-17 11:15
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1LUFI GJOVAN 3 (7) 7 SINI DAVIDE2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-2TODISCO CHRISTIAN 7 (7) 3 SARTI DAVIDE2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-3CANDELA STEFANO 1 (7) 7 SARIGU SIMONE2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-4PICCHIO DANIELE 3 (7) 7 RICUPERO ANDREA2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-5COLETTI STEFANO 7 (7) 6 MEZA DARWIN2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-6VACCARI ANDREA 6 (7) 7 BENINI GIACOMO2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-7ANELLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 3 GHERARDI ANDREA2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-8BERNARDINI ALESSIO 7 (7) 0 MARCONI ALESSANDRO2019-03-17 13:00
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1SINI DAVIDE 7 (7) 3 TODISCO CHRISTIAN2019-03-17 14:45
QF00-2SARIGU SIMONE 7 (7) 2 RICUPERO ANDREA2019-03-17 14:45
QF00-3COLETTI STEFANO 4 (7) 7 BENINI GIACOMO2019-03-17 14:45
QF00-4ANELLI FRANCESCO 7 (7) 6 BERNARDINI ALESSIO2019-03-17 14:45
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1SINI DAVIDE 2 (7) 7 SARIGU SIMONE2019-03-17 16:30
SE00-2BENINI GIACOMO 6 (7) 7 ANELLI FRANCESCO2019-03-17 16:30
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1SARIGU SIMONE 3 (7) 7 ANELLI FRANCESCO2019-03-17 18:15

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved