3° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019 on ScoreboardX

3° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019 - SERIE A

ended


Winner

BAZZANA STEFANO

Runner Up

MESSINA ANDREA

Thirds

DEL SARTO ELIO

CASTRIOTA MAURO

Draw & Results
Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
R001-18SALZANO ANGELO 8 (8) 4 BARBERA NUNZIO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-19MANETTI BERNARDO 3 (8) 8 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-2PERCOCO MATTEO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-20ANTONAZZO LIVIO 6 (8) 8 MILIOLI ANDREA2019-03-16 10:45
R001-21CIRASA DANILO 4 (8) 8 GROSSO ANDREA2019-03-16 10:45
R001-22PAJA TAULANT 8 (8) 5 DE FALCO VITTORIO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-23CAMPAGNOLA FABIO 6 (8) 8 MARIOTTI MATTEO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-24CAPPELLA GIANLUCA 0 (8) 8 DI SANTO DINO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-25RIVI LORENZO 8 (8) 2 NOSCHESE VALENTINA2019-03-16 10:45
R001-26REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN 3 (8) 8 SCOLA CLAUDIO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-27 WALK OVER - (8) 8 LAUCCI MASSIMO0000-00-00
R001-28CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 5 (8) 8 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-29PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO 8 (8) 1 MAROTTA IVAN2019-03-16 10:45
R001-3CAMPANELLA DINO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-30BACI BUJAR 5 (8) 8 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2019-03-16 10:45
R001-31MONDINI GIANNI 8 (8) 3 MULTARI ETTORE2019-03-16 10:45
R001-32VELTRI ALESSANDRO 8 (8) 6 BOSCO ANTONIO2019-03-16 09:00
R001-4NATALE ROBERTO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-5BAZZANA STEFANO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-6MUHO ADMIR 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-7DEL SARTO ELIO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-8LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-9RIOLFATTI MICHELE 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-1MESSINA ANDREA 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-10PERCOCO MARCO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-11RINALDI GIAMPIERO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-12ZUZEK GORAZD 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-13GIACCI ADRIANO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-14FANTASIA SEUNGILL 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-15MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-16BORDIGNON GIULIANO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
R001-17CANDURA MARCO 8 (8) 5 MAURA ROBERTO2019-03-16 10:45
Losers Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR01-1 WALK OVER - (8) 8 BOSCO ANTONIO0000-00-00
LR01-10BARBERA NUNZIO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-11 WALK OVER - (8) 8 CAMPAGNOLA FABIO0000-00-00
LR01-12REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-13 WALK OVER - (8) 8 BACI BUJAR0000-00-00
LR01-14MANETTI BERNARDO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-15 WALK OVER - (8) 8 DE FALCO VITTORIO0000-00-00
LR01-16 WALK OVER - (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-2MAURA ROBERTO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-3 WALK OVER - (8) 8 CAPPELLA GIANLUCA0000-00-00
LR01-4NOSCHESE VALENTINA 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-5 WALK OVER - (8) 8 MAROTTA IVAN0000-00-00
LR01-6ANTONAZZO LIVIO 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-7 WALK OVER - (8) 8 CIRASA DANILO0000-00-00
LR01-8CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 8 (8) - WALK OVER 0000-00-00
LR01-9 WALK OVER - (8) 8 MULTARI ETTORE0000-00-00
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-3CAPPELLA GIANLUCA 0 (8) 8 CANDURA MARCO2019-03-16 17:45
LR02-4NOSCHESE VALENTINA 8 (8) 4 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 17:45
LR02-5MAROTTA IVAN 4 (8) 8 PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO2019-03-16 17:45
LR02-6ANTONAZZO LIVIO 8 (8) 1 ZUZEK GORAZD2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-7CIRASA DANILO 8 (8) 4 GIACCI ADRIANO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-8CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 8 (8) 4 NATALE ROBERTO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-9MULTARI ETTORE 4 (8) 8 SCOLA CLAUDIO2019-03-16 19:30
Winners Round 1
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WR01-1MESSINA ANDREA 8 (8) 6 VELTRI ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-10SALZANO ANGELO 6 (8) 8 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-11PERCOCO MARCO 3 (8) 8 MARIOTTI MATTEO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-12SCOLA CLAUDIO 5 (8) 8 DEL SARTO ELIO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-13CAMPANELLA DINO 2 (8) 8 COLOMBINI FAUSTO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-14CASTRIOTA MAURO 8 (8) 0 FANTASIA SEUNGILL2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-15RINALDI GIAMPIERO 5 (8) 8 PAJA TAULANT2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-16LAUCCI MASSIMO 7 (8) 8 MUHO ADMIR2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-2CANDURA MARCO 4 (8) 8 BORDIGNON GIULIANO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-3RIOLFATTI MICHELE 8 (8) 5 DI SANTO DINO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-4RIVI LORENZO 8 (8) 5 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-5NATALE ROBERTO 3 (8) 8 PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-6MILIOLI ANDREA 8 (8) 5 GIACCI ADRIANO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-7ZUZEK GORAZD 2 (8) 8 GROSSO ANDREA2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-8PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO 2 (8) 8 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-16 14:15
WR01-9PERCOCO MATTEO 4 (8) 8 MONDINI GIANNI2019-03-16 14:15
Losers Round 2
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR02-1BOSCO ANTONIO 2 (8) 8 LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 17:45
LR02-10BARBERA NUNZIO 6 (8) 8 PERCOCO MARCO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-11CAMPAGNOLA FABIO 8 (8) 6 PERCOCO MATTEO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-12REBUTTINI CHRISTIAN 1 (8) 8 SALZANO ANGELO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-13BACI BUJAR 7 (8) 8 LAUCCI MASSIMO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-14MANETTI BERNARDO 4 (8) 8 RINALDI GIAMPIERO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-15DE FALCO VITTORIO 8 (8) 5 FANTASIA SEUNGILL2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-16 WALK OVER - (8) 8 CAMPANELLA DINO2019-03-16 19:30
LR02-2MAURA ROBERTO 6 (8) 8 DI SANTO DINO2019-03-16 17:45
Losers Round 3
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LR03-2CANDURA MARCO 8 (8) 5 NOSCHESE VALENTINA2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-3PANUCCI MASSIMILIANO 2 (8) 8 ANTONAZZO LIVIO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-4CIRASA DANILO 4 (8) 8 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-5SCOLA CLAUDIO 3 (8) 8 PERCOCO MARCO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-6CAMPAGNOLA FABIO 8 (8) 7 SALZANO ANGELO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-7LAUCCI MASSIMO 6 (8) 8 RINALDI GIAMPIERO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-8DE FALCO VITTORIO 8 (8) 1 CAMPANELLA DINO2019-03-17 09:30
LR03-1LA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO 5 (8) 8 DI SANTO DINO2019-03-17 09:30
Winners Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
WQ00-1MESSINA ANDREA 8 (8) 6 BORDIGNON GIULIANO2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-2RIOLFATTI MICHELE 4 (8) 8 RIVI LORENZO2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-3PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO 8 (8) 6 MILIOLI ANDREA2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-4GROSSO ANDREA 8 (8) 2 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-5MONDINI GIANNI 8 (8) 5 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-6MARIOTTI MATTEO 3 (8) 8 DEL SARTO ELIO2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-7COLOMBINI FAUSTO 8 (8) 7 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-03-16 21:15
WQ00-8PAJA TAULANT 8 (8) 5 MUHO ADMIR2019-03-16 21:15
Losers Qualification
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LQ00-1DI SANTO DINO 2 (8) 8 MUHO ADMIR2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-2CANDURA MARCO 1 (8) 8 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-3ANTONAZZO LIVIO 8 (8) 5 MARIOTTI MATTEO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-4CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI 8 (8) 5 MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-5PERCOCO MARCO 1 (8) 8 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-6CAMPAGNOLA FABIO 3 (8) 8 MILIOLI ANDREA2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-7RINALDI GIAMPIERO 8 (8) 1 RIOLFATTI MICHELE2019-03-17 11:15
LQ00-8DE FALCO VITTORIO 8 (8) 6 BORDIGNON GIULIANO2019-03-17 11:15
Last 16
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
LA16-1MESSINA ANDREA 8 (8) 6 CAMPAGNOLO GIANNI2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-2RIVI LORENZO 8 (8) 3 ANTONAZZO LIVIO2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-3PELLICCIOTTI FEDERICO 6 (8) 8 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-4GROSSO ANDREA 8 (8) 7 MUHO ADMIR2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-5MONDINI GIANNI 0 (8) 8 DE FALCO VITTORIO2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-6DEL SARTO ELIO 8 (8) 5 RINALDI GIAMPIERO2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-7COLOMBINI FAUSTO 8 (8) 2 MILIOLI ANDREA2019-03-17 13:00
LA16-8PAJA TAULANT 5 (8) 8 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-17 13:00
Quarter Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
QF00-1MESSINA ANDREA 8 (8) 6 RIVI LORENZO2019-03-17 14:45
QF00-2CASTRIOTA MAURO 8 (8) 6 GROSSO ANDREA2019-03-17 14:45
QF00-3DE FALCO VITTORIO 3 (8) 8 DEL SARTO ELIO2019-03-17 14:45
QF00-4COLOMBINI FAUSTO 4 (8) 8 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-17 14:45
Semi Finals
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
SE00-1MESSINA ANDREA 8 (8) 4 CASTRIOTA MAURO2019-03-17 16:30
SE00-2DEL SARTO ELIO 5 (8) 8 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-17 16:30
Final
CODE PLAYER 1 SCORE PLAYER 2 DATE/TIME
FI00-1MESSINA ANDREA 6 (8) 8 BAZZANA STEFANO2019-03-17 18:15

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved