1° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019 on ScoreboardX

1° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019 - SERIE B

ended


Winner

SARIGU SIMONE

Runner Up

ANELLI FRANCESCO

Thirds

ZAMBRANO HECTOR

ZAMBONI DIEGO

Ended Games
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video
1° PROVA IPT SERIE B 2018/2019
10 BALL MEZA D. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL AGROFOGLIO G. 4 (6) 6 AGOSTINO F. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL ORRO F. 3 (6) 6 GALLICCHIO G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL COLETTI S. 4 (6) 6 RUBINO R. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MARCONI A. 6 (6) 2 CAMPISCIANO G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL PISTARINO D. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL CANDELA S. 2 (6) 6 PICCHIO D. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL PIZZINI L. 0 (6) 6 SASSELLA F. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GALLO G. 2 (6) 6 TODISCO C. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 6 (6) 2 CODIAS G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 0 TEDESCO R. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GECCHELE M. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL FALDUTO A. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GAUDINO A. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL VECCHIET S. 0 (6) 6 DOUIBI H. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL ANDRETTA D. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GIOVANNINI S. 2 (6) 6 MONTALBANO A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL STAN A. 6 (6) 0 SITZIA A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL SOLDI T. 4 (6) 6 ALTOMARE M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL FACCHIN I. 4 (6) 6 SINI D. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL ZIO J. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL FELIGETTI R. 2 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO H. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MARANO M. 3 (6) 6 ZAMBONI D. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL VACCARI A. 1 (6) 6 SARIGU S. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL DONATO A. 6 (6) 0 GARLATTI F. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL AVANZINI R. 3 (6) 6 MICHELOTTI I. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL CARDINI L. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL BALLIU A. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL RAPINO M. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL BENINI G. 6 (6) 1 BACCHETTA A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 6 (6) 0 AVANZINI R. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL CAMPISCIANO G. 3 (6) 6 BACCHETTA A. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 0 (6) 6 COLETTI S. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 0 (6) 6 GALLO G. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL SITZIA A. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 0 (6) 6 SOLDI T. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 0 (6) 6 MARANO M. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL ORRO F. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL CANDELA S. 4 (6) 6 AGROFOGLIO G. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL CODIAS G. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 6 (6) 0 PIZZINI L. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 0 (6) 6 TEDESCO R. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL FACCHIN I. 6 (6) 1 VECCHIET S. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL FELIGETTI R. 6 (6) 2 GIOVANNINI S. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL GARLATTI F. 6 (6) 0 WALK O. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL WALK O. 0 (6) 6 VACCARI A. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL AVANZINI R. 6 (6) 5 BALLIU A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL GALLO G. 2 (6) 6 MARCONI A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL SITZIA A. 0 (6) 6 ANDRETTA D. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL SOLDI T. 4 (6) 6 DONATO A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL MARANO M. 6 (6) 0 AGOSTINO F. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL ORRO F. 5 (6) 6 MICHELOTTI I. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL AGROFOGLIO G. 6 (6) 0 CARDINI L. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL CODIAS G. 6 (6) 4 RUBINO R. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL ORRO F. 5 (6) 6 MICHELOTTI I. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL TEDESCO R. 0 (6) 6 STAN A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL FACCHIN I. 6 (6) 2 RAPINO M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL PIZZINI L. 3 (6) 6 MONTALBANO A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL GARLATTI F. 0 (6) 6 ANELLI F. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL VACCARI A. 6 (6) 2 SINI D. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL FELIGETTI R. 5 (6) 6 GECCHELE M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL BACCHETTA A. 6 (6) 5 GAUDINO A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL COLETTI S. 6 (6) 4 PISTARINO D. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL GALLICCHIO G. 6 (6) 5 BALLIU A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL PICCHIO D. 6 (6) 4 AGOSTINO F. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL GHERARDI A. 6 (6) 5 PISTARINO D. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL GECCHELE M. 4 (6) 6 SASSELLA F. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL ANDRETTA D. 4 (6) 6 BERNARDINI A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL SINI D. 2 (6) 6 DOUIBI H. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 6 (6) 4 MONTALBANO A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL DONATO A. 4 (6) 6 ZIO J. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL RAPINO M. 5 (6) 6 SARIGU S. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL MEZA D. 6 (6) 2 MICHELOTTI I. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL MARCONI A. 3 (6) 6 BENINI G. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 6 (6) 0 RUBINO R. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL GAUDINO A. 4 (6) 6 TODISCO C. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL STAN A. 4 (6) 6 FALDUTO A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL ANELLI F. 1 (6) 6 ALTOMARE M. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL CARDINI L. 1 (6) 6 ZAMBONI D. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL DONATO A. 2 (6) 6 MARCONI A. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL MONTALBANO A. 6 (6) 4 MICHELOTTI I. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL FACCHIN I. 6 (6) 1 CODIAS G. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL AVANZINI R. 6 (6) 3 GECCHELE M. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL COLETTI S. 6 (6) 3 VACCARI A. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL MARANO M. 6 (6) 4 ANDRETTA D. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL STAN A. 5 (6) 6 AGROFOGLIO G. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL BACCHETTA A. 4 (6) 6 ANELLI F. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 6 (6) 3 MARANO M. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL ZIO J. 6 (6) 1 AGROFOGLIO G. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL PICCHIO D. 4 (6) 6 ANELLI F. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL FALDUTO A. 6 (6) 4 MARCONI A. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 6 (6) 3 MONTALBANO A. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL MEZA D. 2 (6) 6 FACCHIN I. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL DOUIBI H. 6 (6) 2 AVANZINI R. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL SASSELLA F. 4 (6) 6 COLETTI S. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL DOUIBI H. 0 (6) 6 GHERARDI A. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL MEZA D. 4 (6) 6 ZAMBRANO H. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 3 (6) 6 SARIGU S. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 6 (6) 1 FALDUTO A. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 6 (6) 4 PICCHIO D. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL BENINI G. 6 (6) 3 ZIO J. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 5 (6) 6 TODISCO C. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL SASSELLA F. 0 (6) 6 GALLICCHIO G. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL ANELLI F. 6 (6) 5 BENINI G. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL BERNARDINI A. 5 (6) 6 ZIO J. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL FACCHIN I. 6 (6) 5 GHERARDI A. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL MANGANOTTI E. 4 (6) 6 GALLICCHIO G. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 6 (6) 3 DOUIBI H. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL SARIGU S. 6 (6) 3 COLETTI S. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL ALTOMARE M. 1 (6) 6 ZAMBONI D. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL TODISCO C. 5 (6) 6 FALDUTO A. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL FALDUTO A. 4 (6) 6 ZAMBONI D. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL ZIO J. 1 (6) 6 ANELLI F. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 6 (6) 3 FACCHIN I. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL SARIGU S. 6 (6) 4 GALLICCHIO G. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL ZAMBONI D. 4 (6) 6 SARIGU S. ENDED Semi Finals
10 BALL ZAMBRANO H. 3 (6) 6 ANELLI F. ENDED Semi Finals -
10 BALL ANELLI F. 3 (6) 6 SARIGU S. ENDED Final

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved