1° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019 on ScoreboardX

1° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019

SEASON: STAGIONE SPORTIVA 2018/2019 - SERIE A

ended


Winner

RINALDI GIAMPIERO

Runner Up

VELTRI ALESSANDRO

Thirds

MESSINA ANDREA

BAZZANA STEFANO

Ended Games
# Player 1 Score Player 2 Status Round Video
1° PROVA IPT SERIE A 2018/2019
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 7 (7) 0 WALK O. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL CIRASA D. 7 (7) 5 REBUTTINI C. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 4 (7) 7 CAMPAGNOLO G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL BACI B. 7 (7) 4 LAUCCI M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL AZZARITO C. 4 (7) 7 SIRIMARCO F. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL CAMPANELLA D. 2 (7) 7 PERCOCO M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MATASSONI M. 7 (7) 2 FINADRI R. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GRILLO G. 4 (7) 7 TRAPANESE G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL ZOIDIS V. 7 (7) 3 MAIMONE A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL BOSCO A. 7 (7) 1 PORA M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 6 MESSINA A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL PERCOCO M. 7 (7) 3 FERRARA A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MAROTTA I. 6 (7) 7 DE FALCO V. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MANETTI B. 7 (7) 4 MUHO A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL SALZANO A. 3 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL FANTASIA S. 6 (7) 7 CIANCIARUSO A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL PERAZZONE L. 3 (7) 7 ABRAHAM BATISTA Y. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL BOLFELLI B. 5 (7) 7 BORDIGNON G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL ZUZEK G. 2 (7) 7 LESTI D. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL COMISSO S. 3 (7) 7 VELTRI A. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL CAPPELLA G. 3 (7) 7 PAJA T. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL CANDURA M. 7 (7) 2 MULTARI E. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GIACCI A. 7 (7) 5 RIVI L. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL COLOMBINI F. 4 (7) 7 DEL SARTO E. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL RINALDI G. 3 (7) 7 PANUCCI M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL LA VECCHIA A. 7 (7) 6 MAURA R. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL DELLA ROSA M. 4 (7) 7 CAMPAGNOLA F. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GROSSO A. 4 (7) 7 NATALE R. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL PASCUCCI M. 2 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL PANDOLFO A. 7 (7) 2 MONDINI G. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 3 (7) 7 ANTONAZZO L. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL MARTINEAC C. 3 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA M. ENDED Round 1 -
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 0 WALK O. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL AZZARITO C. 7 (7) 2 MARTINEAC C. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL MAIMONE A. 5 (7) 7 LAUCCI M. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 1 PORA M. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL ZUZEK G. 2 (7) 7 MUHO A. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 4 COMISSO S. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL PASCUCCI M. 4 (7) 7 COLOMBINI F. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 7 (7) 1 MONDINI G. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL FINADRI R. 5 (7) 7 REBUTTINI C. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 1 CAMPANELLA D. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL MAROTTA I. 6 (7) 7 GRILLO G. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL PERAZZONE L. 7 (7) 6 FERRARA A. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL CAPPELLA G. 7 (7) 3 FANTASIA S. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL RIVI L. 7 (7) 4 BOLFELLI B. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL DELLA ROSA M. 4 (7) 7 MULTARI E. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL MILIOLI A. 4 (7) 7 MAURA R. ENDED Losers Round 1 -
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 3 CAMPAGNOLO G. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL AZZARITO C. 2 (7) 7 RIOLFATTI M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL LAUCCI M. 6 (7) 7 VIALETTO M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL SALZANO A. 7 (7) 4 SIRIMARCO F. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL MUHO A. 3 (7) 7 PERCOCO M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 3 CAMPAGNOLA F. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL COLOMBINI F. 7 (7) 2 MATASSONI M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 5 (7) 7 NATALE R. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL REBUTTINI C. 4 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 4 BACI B. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL GRILLO G. 7 (7) 3 GIACCI A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL PERAZZONE L. 1 (7) 7 LESTI D. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL CAPPELLA G. 7 (7) 2 LA VECCHIA A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL RIVI L. 7 (7) 0 TRAPANESE G. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL MULTARI E. 7 (7) 6 PANUCCI M. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL MAURA R. 7 (7) 5 CIANCIARUSO A. ENDED Losers Round 2 -
10 BALL CAMPAGNOLO G. 5 (7) 7 PANDOLFO A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL MATASSONI M. 3 (7) 7 CIRASA D. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 5 (7) 7 PERCOCO M. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 7 (7) 2 TRAPANESE G. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL ABRAHAM BATISTA Y. 7 (7) 3 PERCOCO M. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL PAJA T. 7 (7) 4 CIANCIARUSO A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL GIACCI A. 5 (7) 7 BORDIGNON G. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL CAMPAGNOLA F. 3 (7) 7 CANDURA M. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL ANTONAZZO L. 7 (7) 4 LA VECCHIA A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 7 (7) 2 NATALE R. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL SIRIMARCO F. 4 (7) 7 CASTRIOTA M. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL ZOIDIS V. 7 (7) 5 BACI B. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 1 (7) 7 BOSCO A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL LESTI D. 5 (7) 7 MANETTI B. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL PANUCCI M. 1 (7) 7 VELTRI A. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 1 (7) 7 DEL SARTO E. ENDED Winners Round 1 -
10 BALL RIOLFATTI M. 7 (7) 4 MULTARI E. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 4 SALZANO A. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL GRILLO G. 6 (7) 7 NATALE R. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL CAPPELLA G. 2 (7) 7 MESSINA A. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL GROSSO A. 7 (7) 2 TRAPANESE G. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL VIALETTO M. 7 (7) 2 MAURA R. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL COLOMBINI F. 7 (7) 2 PERCOCO M. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL LESTI D. 0 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. ENDED Losers Round 3 -
10 BALL PERCOCO M. 5 (7) 7 GROSSO A. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL PANDOLFO A. 6 (7) 7 VIALETTO M. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL BOSCO A. 7 (7) 4 COLOMBINI F. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL CANDURA M. 0 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL ABRAHAM BATISTA Y. 7 (7) 4 RIOLFATTI M. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL MANETTI B. 2 (7) 7 RINALDI G. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL ZOIDIS V. 7 (7) 6 NATALE R. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL BORDIGNON G. 1 (7) 7 MESSINA A. ENDED Losers Qualification -
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 7 (7) 4 PANDOLFO A. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL PAJA T. 7 (7) 2 PERCOCO M. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 7 (7) 6 BORDIGNON G. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL ZOIDIS V. 6 (7) 7 ANTONAZZO L. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL DEL SARTO E. 7 (7) 5 MANETTI B. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL ABRAHAM BATISTA Y. 6 (7) 7 CIRASA D. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 7 (7) 5 CANDURA M. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 0 BOSCO A. ENDED Winners Qualification -
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 7 (7) 4 VIALETTO M. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL ANTONAZZO L. 7 (7) 4 ZOIDIS V. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 3 BOSCO A. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL CIRASA D. 7 (7) 6 ABRAHAM BATISTA Y. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL PAJA T. 7 (7) 4 GROSSO A. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL MARIOTTI A. 1 (7) 7 MESSINA A. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL CASTRIOTA M. 6 (7) 7 BAZZANA S. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL DEL SARTO E. 5 (7) 7 RINALDI G. ENDED Last 16 -
10 BALL BAZZANA S. 7 (7) 4 PAJA T. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL DE FALCO V. 4 (7) 7 RINALDI G. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL VELTRI A. 7 (7) 4 ANTONAZZO L. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL MESSINA A. 7 (7) 1 CIRASA D. ENDED Quarter Finals -
10 BALL RINALDI G. 7 (7) 6 BAZZANA S. ENDED Semi Finals
10 BALL MESSINA A. 6 (7) 7 VELTRI A. ENDED Semi Finals -
10 BALL VELTRI A. 1 (7) 7 RINALDI G. ENDED Final

© 2019 ScoreboardX. All Rights Reserved